SL Qualifikation 2022/23

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
So - 2. Okt.7160GCK LionsWinterthur5:2 (4:2 0:0 1:0)
So - 2. Okt.789HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds1:5 (0:3 0:0 1:2)
So - 2. Okt.71406BaselLangenthal3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1)
So - 2. Okt.73177OltenThurgau5:2 (2:1 2:0 1:1)
So - 2. Okt.73189VispSierre0:5 (0:1 0:3 0:1)
Di - 4. Okt.81914Chx-de-FdsOlten3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 4. Okt.81580LangenthalVisp4:3 (1:1 1:2 2:0)
Di - 4. Okt.865HCB TicinoBasel2:7 (0:1 1:3 1:3)
Di - 4. Okt.81658SierreGCK Lions4:2 (0:0 2:2 2:0)
Di - 4. Okt.8824ThurgauWinterthur2:3 (0:0 0:1 2:2)
Sa - 8. Okt.93816OltenLangenthal2:1 (0:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.92291VispHCB Ticino5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 8. Okt.91830Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:4 (0:1 3:0 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 8. Okt.96006GCK LionsBasel5:4 (1:2 2:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 8. Okt.9428WinterthurSierre4:5 (1:0 1:4 2:1)
Di - 11. Okt.1060GCK LionsHCB Ticino0:4 (0:0 0:3 0:1)
Di - 11. Okt.101104BaselChx-de-Fds1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Di - 11. Okt.102394SierreLangenthal1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 11. Okt.10435WinterthurOlten4:2 (2:0 0:1 2:1)
Di - 11. Okt.101133ThurgauVisp7:4 (3:2 1:2 3:0)
Sa - 15. Okt.11453HCB TicinoSierre6:3 (2:1 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.111846LangenthalThurgau6:3 (3:1 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.113167OltenBasel6:2 (1:0 2:1 3:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.112290VispGCK Lions2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.111765Chx-de-FdsWinterthur7:4 (2:1 2:2 3:1)
Di - 18. Okt.12925BaselGCK Lions3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 18. Okt.122241LangenthalOlten4:9 (1:4 1:2 2:3)
Di - 18. Okt.121367ThurgauChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 18. Okt.1251HCB TicinoVisp1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Di - 18. Okt.121881SierreWinterthur3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 21. Okt.132405OltenHCB Ticino5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 21. Okt.132249SierreThurgau3:7 (0:1 2:3 1:3)
Fr - 21. Okt.132122BaselVisp3:2 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 21. Okt.13411WinterthurLangenthal3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 21. Okt.13125GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:4 (0:2 0:0 3:1) n.P.
So - 23. Okt.1465HCB TicinoWinterthur2:3 (0:1 2:2 0:0)
So - 23. Okt.141647LangenthalGCK Lions3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
So - 23. Okt.145000Chx-de-FdsSierre7:2 (4:1 2:0 1:1)
So - 23. Okt.141634ThurgauBasel1:0 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.P.
So - 23. Okt.142456VispOlten2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.P.
Di - 25. Okt.152023Chx-de-FdsLangenthal8:5 (0:1 4:3 4:1)
Di - 25. Okt.15150GCK LionsOlten0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 25. Okt.15494WinterthurVisp2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 25. Okt.15887ThurgauHCB Ticino3:2 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 25. Okt.151594SierreBasel3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 28. Okt.16150GCK LionsThurgau3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.162693VispChx-de-Fds0:3 (0:2 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.162702OltenSierre4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.1644HCB TicinoLangenthal0:3 (0:1 0:2 0:0)
So - 30. Okt.17728WinterthurGCK Lions2:4 (1:0 0:2 1:2)
So - 30. Okt.172260Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino5:2 (0:1 4:1 1:0)
So - 30. Okt.172942LangenthalBasel5:2 (1:1 2:1 2:0)
So - 30. Okt.171347ThurgauOlten1:7 (0:4 0:2 1:1)
So - 30. Okt.174058SierreVisp6:3 (3:2 0:1 3:0)