Swiss League Qualifikation 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 2. Okt.-1575SierreKloten0:5 (0:2 0:1 0:2)
Mi - 7. Okt.-3134KlotenOlten4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 9. Okt.-245GCK LionsKloten2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0)
So - 11. Okt.-3014KlotenLangenthal5:1 (1:0 1:1 3:0)
Di - 13. Okt.-3027KlotenHCB Ticino0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Mi - 21. Okt.-2644KlotenThurgau4:3 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Do - 22. Okt.-128EVZ AcademyKloten6:7 (3:2 2:4 1:1)
Di - 27. Okt.-2892KlotenChx-de-Fds2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:2)
So - 1. Nov.-50WinterthurKloten0:9 (0:3 0:4 0:2)
Fr - 6. Nov.-50KlotenSierre6:4 (2:1 2:2 2:1)
Sa - 21. Nov.-50KlotenAjoie7:1 (2:1 0:0 5:0)
Mi - 25. Nov.--VispKloten1:6 (0:2 1:4 0:0)
Fr - 27. Nov.-50KlotenWinterthur6:3 (2:0 1:1 3:2)
So - 29. Nov.--Chx-de-FdsKloten1:9 (0:3 0:1 1:5)
Mi - 2. Dez.-50KlotenLangenthal3:6 (1:1 1:2 1:3)
Sa - 5. Dez.-50KlotenOlten6:0 (1:0 5:0 0:0)
Di - 8. Dez.-50WinterthurKloten0:6 (0:2 0:2 0:2)
Do - 10. Dez.-50GCK LionsKloten0:5 (0:1 0:3 0:1)
Sa - 12. Dez.-0KlotenGCK Lions3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Mi - 16. Dez.-0LangenthalKloten6:5 (3:1 1:3 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 19. Dez.-0HCB TicinoKloten1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
So - 27. Dez.-0EVZ AcademyKloten4:5 (0:1 2:1 2:3)
Di - 29. Dez.-0KlotenEVZ Academy7:0 (2:0 2:0 3:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0HCB TicinoKloten2:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 5. Jan.-0SierreKloten2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Do - 7. Jan.-0AjoieKloten4:3 (2:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 9. Jan.-0KlotenChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 12. Jan.-0LangenthalKloten0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1)
Do - 14. Jan.-0ThurgauKloten1:4 (1:3 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 16. Jan.-0OltenKloten5:1 (0:0 4:0 1:1)
Di - 19. Jan.-1KlotenWinterthur8:2 (2:0 2:0 4:2)
Sa - 23. Jan.--KlotenGCK Lions19:45 Uhr
Mi - 27. Jan.--KlotenVisp19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Jan.--KlotenAjoie19:45 Uhr
Sa - 30. Jan.--AjoieKloten20:00 Uhr
Di - 2. Feb.--KlotenSierre19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Feb.--KlotenHCB Ticino19:45 Uhr
Mo - 8. Feb.--VispKloten19:45 Uhr
Mi - 10. Feb.--OltenKloten19:45 Uhr
So - 14. Feb.--KlotenWinterthur15:45 Uhr
Sa - 20. Feb.--KlotenThurgau19:45 Uhr
Mi - 24. Feb.--KlotenVisp19:45 Uhr
Sa - 27. Feb.--WinterthurKloten17:30 Uhr
Di - 2. Mär.--ThurgauKloten20:00 Uhr
Fr - 5. Mär.--KlotenEVZ Academy19:45 Uhr
So - 7. Mär.--Chx-de-FdsKloten18:30 Uhr