Swiss League Qualifikation 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 2. Okt.-1422OltenChx-de-Fds2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Mi - 7. Okt.-1083Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 9. Okt.-1157Chx-de-FdsWinterthur8:4 (2:1 2:2 4:1)
So - 11. Okt.-2074VispChx-de-Fds4:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Mi - 14. Okt.-1123Chx-de-FdsLangenthal3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 17. Okt.-145GCK LionsChx-de-Fds4:3 (0:0 1:1 3:2)
Fr - 23. Okt.-750Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:2)
Di - 27. Okt.-2892KlotenChx-de-Fds2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 30. Okt.-0Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 17. Nov.--LangenthalChx-de-Fds5:4 (1:2 2:2 2:0)
Sa - 21. Nov.--Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions6:1 (3:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 24. Nov.--Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy3:6 (1:0 2:3 0:3)
Fr - 27. Nov.--SierreChx-de-Fds6:3 (2:0 2:1 2:2)
So - 29. Nov.--Chx-de-FdsKloten1:9 (0:3 0:1 1:5)
Mi - 2. Dez.-30OltenChx-de-Fds1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 5. Dez.--VispChx-de-Fds1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
Di - 8. Dez.-0Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions5:3 (1:1 2:2 2:0)
Do - 10. Dez.-10ThurgauChx-de-Fds1:3 (0:2 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 12. Dez.-0SierreChx-de-Fds5:1 (2:0 1:0 2:1)
Mi - 16. Dez.-0Chx-de-FdsOlten1:5 (0:2 0:2 1:1)
So - 27. Dez.-0LangenthalChx-de-Fds5:2 (0:1 4:0 1:1)
Di - 29. Dez.-0Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0WinterthurChx-de-Fds3:4 (2:2 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 9. Jan.-0KlotenChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 12. Jan.-0Chx-de-FdsOlten4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 16. Jan.-0Chx-de-FdsVisp5:0 (3:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 19. Jan.-0GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:0 1:2 1:2)
Do - 21. Jan.-0WinterthurChx-de-Fds3:5 (0:2 2:2 1:1)
Sa - 23. Jan.-0Chx-de-FdsSierre8:5 (3:1 5:1 0:3)
Di - 26. Jan.-0Chx-de-FdsAjoie3:4 (1:0 2:3 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 30. Jan.-0ThurgauChx-de-Fds1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Mo - 1. Feb.-0AjoieChx-de-Fds3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0)
Mi - 3. Feb.-0EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 6. Feb.-0Chx-de-FdsWinterthur2:4 (0:1 1:1 1:2)
Mo - 8. Feb.-0Chx-de-FdsAjoie2:6 (1:5 1:1 0:0)
Mi - 10. Feb.-0Chx-de-FdsVisp3:5 (1:2 0:1 2:2)
So - 14. Feb.-0AjoieChx-de-Fds4:1 (0:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 16. Feb.-0HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0Chx-de-FdsLangenthal3:4 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Mo - 22. Feb.-0AjoieChx-de-Fds4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Mi - 24. Feb.-0EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 27. Feb.-0Chx-de-FdsSierre3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Mo - 1. Mär.-0Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Mi - 3. Mär.-0Chx-de-FdsAjoie2:5 (0:1 1:1 1:3)
Fr - 5. Mär.-0HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
So - 7. Mär.-0Chx-de-FdsKloten3:4 (0:1 3:2 0:1)