Swiss League Qualifikation 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Mo - 1. Feb.-0SierreThurgau3:2 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Mo - 1. Feb.-0AjoieChx-de-Fds3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0)
Mo - 1. Feb.-0LangenthalGCK Lions1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Di - 2. Feb.-0HCB TicinoOlten4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Di - 2. Feb.-0AjoieVisp2:3 (0:1 0:0 2:2)
Mi - 3. Feb.-0EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Mi - 3. Feb.-0KlotenSierre6:1 (4:0 2:0 0:1)
Mi - 3. Feb.-0WinterthurGCK Lions5:3 (2:0 3:2 0:1)
Mi - 3. Feb.-0ThurgauLangenthal5:4 (1:2 3:1 1:1)
Do - 4. Feb.-0AjoieOlten3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 5. Feb.-0LangenthalVisp7:4 (0:0 5:3 2:1)
Sa - 6. Feb.-0OltenThurgau2:4 (2:1 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 6. Feb.-0SierreEVZ Academy2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 6. Feb.-0Chx-de-FdsWinterthur2:4 (0:1 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 6. Feb.-0KlotenHCB Ticino2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 6. Feb.-0AjoieGCK Lions6:1 (3:0 2:1 1:0)
Mo - 8. Feb.-0Chx-de-FdsAjoie2:6 (1:5 1:1 0:0)
Mo - 8. Feb.-0VispKloten3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Mo - 8. Feb.-0ThurgauOlten6:2 (1:1 4:0 1:1)
Mo - 8. Feb.-0GCK LionsEVZ Academy2:6 (0:0 1:2 1:4)
Mi - 10. Feb.-0HCB TicinoSierre2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2)
Mi - 10. Feb.-0OltenKloten1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Mi - 10. Feb.-0EVZ AcademyGCK Lions1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
Mi - 10. Feb.-0Chx-de-FdsVisp3:5 (1:2 0:1 2:2)
Mi - 10. Feb.-0LangenthalAjoie0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0HCB TicinoWinterthur3:4 (2:0 1:2 0:2)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0AjoieEVZ Academy3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
So - 14. Feb.-0KlotenWinterthur7:0 (2:0 2:0 3:0)
So - 14. Feb.-0EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino3:2 (1:1 0:0 2:1)
So - 14. Feb.-0GCK LionsThurgau8:2 (1:0 5:1 2:1)
So - 14. Feb.-0LangenthalOlten6:4 (2:3 3:1 1:0)
So - 14. Feb.-0SierreVisp8:5 (1:1 3:2 4:2)
So - 14. Feb.-0AjoieChx-de-Fds4:1 (0:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 16. Feb.-0HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Di - 16. Feb.-0VispGCK Lions7:5 (0:2 3:1 4:2)
Di - 16. Feb.-0ThurgauSierre3:2 (0:1 3:1 0:0)
Di - 16. Feb.-0AjoieLangenthal3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:2)
Mi - 17. Feb.-0WinterthurOlten2:5 (1:1 1:3 0:1)
Do - 18. Feb.-0AjoieSierre1:4 (1:1 0:0 0:3)
Do - 18. Feb.-0ThurgauHCB Ticino3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0HCB TicinoVisp3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0OltenGCK Lions5:0 (1:0 0:0 4:0)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0SierreWinterthur5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0EVZ AcademyAjoie2:10 (2:3 0:3 0:4)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0KlotenThurgau1:4 (1:1 0:0 0:3)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0Chx-de-FdsLangenthal3:4 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Mo - 22. Feb.-0AjoieChx-de-Fds4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Mo - 22. Feb.-0VispSierre4:2 (0:0 2:1 2:1)
Mo - 22. Feb.-0GCK LionsThurgau2:5 (0:1 2:1 0:3)
Mi - 24. Feb.-0HCB TicinoLangenthal1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1)
Mi - 24. Feb.-0OltenWinterthur9:2 (3:0 1:2 5:0)
Mi - 24. Feb.-0KlotenVisp5:4 (3:2 1:1 1:1)
Mi - 24. Feb.-0EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:2)
Mi - 24. Feb.-0SierreGCK Lions7:2 (1:0 4:1 2:1)
Mi - 24. Feb.-0ThurgauAjoie3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 27. Feb.-0GCK LionsOlten5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Sa - 27. Feb.-0WinterthurKloten2:6 (0:1 0:3 2:2)
Sa - 27. Feb.-0LangenthalThurgau3:2 (2:1 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 27. Feb.-0VispHCB Ticino4:3 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 27. Feb.-0Chx-de-FdsSierre3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 27. Feb.-0AjoieEVZ Academy5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1)