Swiss League Qualifikation 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Sa - 2. Jan.-0EVZ AcademySierre4:9 (1:3 1:2 2:4)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0HCB TicinoKloten2:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 2. Jan.-0WinterthurChx-de-Fds3:4 (2:2 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 2. Jan.-0VispLangenthal3:5 (2:1 0:3 1:1)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0AjoieGCK Lions6:0 (2:0 2:0 2:0)
So - 3. Jan.-0GCK LionsAjoie0:4 (0:1 0:3 0:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0OltenHCB Ticino2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 5. Jan.-0SierreKloten2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Di - 5. Jan.-0AjoieVisp5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Mi - 6. Jan.-0GCK LionsWinterthur4:2 (1:0 2:0 1:2)
Mi - 6. Jan.-0LangenthalThurgau6:1 (4:0 1:0 1:1)
Do - 7. Jan.-0OltenEVZ Academy5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0)
Do - 7. Jan.-0AjoieKloten4:3 (2:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 9. Jan.-0ThurgauWinterthur4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 9. Jan.-0OltenLangenthal1:3 (0:2 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 9. Jan.-0SierreVisp0:6 (0:3 0:3 0:0)
Sa - 9. Jan.-0KlotenChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 9. Jan.-0AjoieHCB Ticino5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
Mo - 11. Jan.-0SierreEVZ Academy7:1 (1:1 4:0 2:0)
Di - 12. Jan.-0VispEVZ Academy5:3 (1:2 2:1 2:0)
Di - 12. Jan.-0Chx-de-FdsOlten4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 12. Jan.-0LangenthalKloten0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1)
Di - 12. Jan.-0WinterthurHCB Ticino1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1)
Mi - 13. Jan.-0AjoieSierre3:5 (1:1 2:1 0:3)
Do - 14. Jan.-0EVZ AcademyOlten0:4 (0:0 0:1 0:3)
Do - 14. Jan.-0WinterthurLangenthal4:5 (1:0 2:1 1:3) n.P.
Do - 14. Jan.-0ThurgauKloten1:4 (1:3 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 16. Jan.-0EVZ AcademyThurgau2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 16. Jan.-0OltenKloten5:1 (0:0 4:0 1:1)
Sa - 16. Jan.-0SierreHCB Ticino4:3 (1:0 0:1 2:2) n.P.
Sa - 16. Jan.-0Chx-de-FdsVisp5:0 (3:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 16. Jan.-0AjoieWinterthur5:0 (1:0 0:0 4:0)
Mo - 18. Jan.-0LangenthalAjoie3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Di - 19. Jan.-0HCB TicinoEVZ Academy3:4 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.P.
Di - 19. Jan.-0KlotenWinterthur8:2 (2:0 2:0 4:2)
Di - 19. Jan.-0OltenVisp1:4 (0:2 1:2 0:0)
Di - 19. Jan.-0GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:0 1:2 1:2)
Mi - 20. Jan.-0ThurgauAjoie1:6 (0:3 1:0 0:3)
Mi - 20. Jan.-0SierreLangenthal1:4 (1:1 0:3 0:0)
Do - 21. Jan.-0OltenHCB Ticino3:2 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.P.
Do - 21. Jan.-0WinterthurChx-de-Fds3:5 (0:2 2:2 1:1)
Sa - 23. Jan.-0LangenthalHCB Ticino2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 23. Jan.-0WinterthurEVZ Academy2:3 (1:0 0:0 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 23. Jan.-0VispThurgau2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 23. Jan.-0KlotenGCK Lions5:3 (1:0 1:2 3:1)
Sa - 23. Jan.-0Chx-de-FdsSierre8:5 (3:1 5:1 0:3)
Sa - 23. Jan.-0AjoieOlten3:1 (2:0 1:0 0:1)
Mo - 25. Jan.-0VispGCK Lions3:2 (2:0 0:1 1:1)
Di - 26. Jan.-0Chx-de-FdsAjoie3:4 (1:0 2:3 0:0) n.V.
Di - 26. Jan.-0SierreGCK Lions1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 26. Jan.-0WinterthurLangenthal1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Mi - 27. Jan.-0HCB TicinoThurgau4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Mi - 27. Jan.-0KlotenVisp8:3 (2:1 3:2 3:0)
Fr - 29. Jan.-0KlotenAjoie5:2 (1:2 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 30. Jan.-0GCK LionsHCB Ticino4:3 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.P.
Sa - 30. Jan.-0ThurgauChx-de-Fds1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 30. Jan.-0OltenSierre2:3 (1:2 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 30. Jan.-0LangenthalEVZ Academy3:4 (0:1 0:1 3:1) n.P.
Sa - 30. Jan.-0VispWinterthur2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 30. Jan.-0AjoieKloten0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)