Swiss League Qualifikation 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 2. Okt.-102HCB TicinoAjoie3:4 (2:0 1:2 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 2. Okt.-134EVZ AcademyVisp1:7 (1:0 0:3 0:4)
Fr - 2. Okt.-1422OltenChx-de-Fds2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 2. Okt.-1253LangenthalWinterthur6:2 (2:0 2:2 2:0)
Fr - 2. Okt.-632ThurgauGCK Lions4:2 (1:2 0:0 3:0)
Fr - 2. Okt.-1575SierreKloten0:5 (0:2 0:1 0:2)
Mi - 7. Okt.-1083Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Mi - 7. Okt.-3134KlotenOlten4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1)
Mi - 7. Okt.-2309VispSierre4:5 (2:1 1:3 1:1)
Mi - 7. Okt.-485WinterthurEVZ Academy4:3 (2:0 0:1 1:2) n.V.
Mi - 7. Okt.-143GCK LionsHCB Ticino3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 9. Okt.-1819OltenAjoie5:8 (1:3 1:2 3:3)
Fr - 9. Okt.-1157Chx-de-FdsWinterthur8:4 (2:1 2:2 4:1)
Fr - 9. Okt.-1253LangenthalVisp1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 9. Okt.-1560SierreHCB Ticino5:2 (1:1 3:1 1:0)
Fr - 9. Okt.-545ThurgauEVZ Academy2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 9. Okt.-245GCK LionsKloten2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0)
So - 11. Okt.-3014KlotenLangenthal5:1 (1:0 1:1 3:0)
So - 11. Okt.-180GCK LionsAjoie0:5 (0:1 0:1 0:3)
So - 11. Okt.-605WinterthurThurgau3:5 (0:1 3:2 0:2)
So - 11. Okt.-178HCB TicinoOlten2:5 (0:1 1:2 1:2)
So - 11. Okt.-2074VispChx-de-Fds4:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V.
So - 11. Okt.-127EVZ AcademySierre1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
Di - 13. Okt.-3027KlotenHCB Ticino0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Di - 13. Okt.-507WinterthurGCK Lions2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 13. Okt.-1649SierreAjoie3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:0) n.P.
Di - 13. Okt.-612ThurgauVisp3:2 (1:2 2:0 0:0)
Mi - 14. Okt.-227EVZ AcademyOlten2:6 (0:2 1:2 1:2)
Mi - 14. Okt.-1123Chx-de-FdsLangenthal3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 17. Okt.-135HCB TicinoThurgau5:2 (0:1 3:0 2:1)
Sa - 17. Okt.-145GCK LionsChx-de-Fds4:3 (0:0 1:1 3:2)
Sa - 17. Okt.-1253LangenthalEVZ Academy7:0 (3:0 3:0 1:0)
Sa - 17. Okt.-1774OltenSierre1:5 (1:0 0:3 0:2)
Sa - 17. Okt.-2025VispWinterthur3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:2)
Di - 20. Okt.-111HCB TicinoEVZ Academy2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 20. Okt.-1567OltenVisp4:2 (0:1 1:0 3:1)
Mi - 21. Okt.-2644KlotenThurgau4:3 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Do - 22. Okt.-128EVZ AcademyKloten6:7 (3:2 2:4 1:1)
Fr - 23. Okt.-750Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 23. Okt.-1000LangenthalOlten4:3 (3:0 0:2 1:1)
Di - 27. Okt.-2892KlotenChx-de-Fds2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:2)
Di - 27. Okt.-192EVZ AcademyThurgau2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 30. Okt.-50HCB TicinoAjoie2:6 (0:3 1:1 1:2)
Fr - 30. Okt.-0Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 30. Okt.-47GCK LionsThurgau3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)