National League 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Di - 2. Mär.-0LausanneFribourg4:5 (1:2 2:2 1:0) n.P.
Di - 2. Mär.-0BernServette4:3 (0:1 2:2 1:0) n.P.
Di - 2. Mär.-0LuganoBiel2:6 (1:3 0:1 1:2)
Di - 2. Mär.-0ZugAmbrì5:4 (2:2 1:2 2:0)
Do - 4. Mär.-0AmbrìBiel3:4 (0:0 2:2 1:1) n.V.
Do - 4. Mär.-0LausanneZSC Lions5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Do - 4. Mär.-0DavosBern2:5 (1:1 0:2 1:2)
Fr - 5. Mär.-0ServetteFribourg3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 5. Mär.-0LuganoBern4:1 (3:0 0:1 1:0)
So - 7. Mär.-0ServetteLausanne5:1 (2:0 0:1 3:0)
So - 7. Mär.-0AmbrìLugano1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1)
Di - 9. Mär.-0RapperswilZSC Lions5:4 (3:0 1:2 1:2)
Di - 9. Mär.-0LausanneBiel2:3 (1:0 0:3 1:0)
Di - 9. Mär.-0BernZug1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 9. Mär.-0ServetteAmbrì5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 12. Mär.-0FribourgServette1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 12. Mär.-0AmbrìLugano1:3 (0:0 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 12. Mär.-0DavosRapperswil3:2 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 12. Mär.-0BernSCL Tigers4:3 (2:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 13. Mär.-0RapperswilAmbrì3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 13. Mär.-0ZSC LionsBern2:5 (0:2 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 13. Mär.-0ServetteBiel1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 13. Mär.-0LausanneFribourg1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Mo - 15. Mär.-0BielBern5:3 (2:0 0:2 3:1)
Di - 16. Mär.-0BernBiel2:4 (1:0 1:2 0:2)
Di - 16. Mär.-0LausanneDavos5:3 (2:0 1:1 2:2)
Do - 18. Mär.-0ServetteBern3:4 (0:2 1:1 2:1)
Do - 18. Mär.-0SCL TigersLausanne1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 19. Mär.-0ZugAmbrì2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 20. Mär.-0ZugZSC Lions1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 20. Mär.-0BernLugano1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 20. Mär.-0SCL TigersServette3:4 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 20. Mär.-0LausanneBiel6:5 (1:3 3:1 1:1) n.V.
So - 21. Mär.-0BernLugano3:4 (0:0 0:2 3:1) n.V.
Di - 23. Mär.-0FribourgZug5:7 (1:2 1:3 3:2)
Di - 23. Mär.-0BernSCL Tigers4:1 (3:0 0:0 1:1)
Di - 23. Mär.-0ServetteLausanne2:3 (1:0 1:3 0:0)
Mi - 24. Mär.-0ZSC LionsLugano2:3 (0:1 1:2 1:0)
Mi - 24. Mär.-0ZugServette2:1 (0:0 2:1 0:0)
Mi - 24. Mär.-0SCL TigersLausanne0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 26. Mär.-0FribourgLausanne2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 26. Mär.-0BernZSC Lions2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 26. Mär.-0RapperswilDavos2:4 (0:1 2:2 0:1)
Fr - 26. Mär.-0SCL TigersZug4:5 (0:1 0:2 4:2)
Fr - 26. Mär.-0LuganoAmbrì6:4 (2:0 1:4 3:0)
Sa - 27. Mär.-0ZSC LionsZug2:6 (1:4 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 27. Mär.-0DavosLugano5:6 (0:2 4:3 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 27. Mär.-0SCL TigersBern4:5 (1:2 2:1 1:2)
Sa - 27. Mär.-0AmbrìRapperswil2:4 (1:0 1:2 0:2)
Sa - 27. Mär.-0ServetteFribourg2:3 (0:1 1:2 1:0)
Mo - 29. Mär.-0DavosLausanne4:3 (2:1 0:1 2:1)
Di - 30. Mär.-0FribourgSCL Tigers6:2 (2:0 4:1 0:1)
Di - 30. Mär.-0ZSC LionsAmbrì4:2 (2:2 1:0 1:0)
Di - 30. Mär.-0ZugDavos4:2 (0:0 1:1 3:1)
Di - 30. Mär.-0LuganoLausanne1:3 (1:0 0:3 0:0)