National League 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Di - 2. Feb.-0DavosZSC Lions2:5 (1:0 0:0 1:5)
Di - 2. Feb.-0LausanneZug5:1 (0:1 2:0 3:0)
Di - 2. Feb.-0RapperswilBern5:2 (2:1 1:0 2:1)
Di - 2. Feb.-0FribourgLugano1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:2)
Mi - 3. Feb.-0ServetteSCL Tigers5:2 (0:1 2:1 3:0)
Do - 4. Feb.-0ZSC LionsBern2:4 (0:1 1:3 1:0)
Fr - 5. Feb.-0BernZSC Lions0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 5. Feb.-0SCL TigersZug4:9 (0:4 1:1 3:4)
Fr - 5. Feb.-0DavosRapperswil7:4 (2:3 3:1 2:0)
Fr - 5. Feb.-0BielServette2:3 (2:1 0:1 0:0) n.P.
So - 7. Feb.-0RapperswilSCL Tigers4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
So - 7. Feb.-0FribourgZSC Lions4:2 (2:2 2:0 0:0)
So - 7. Feb.-0LuganoBiel4:1 (0:0 1:0 3:1)
Di - 9. Feb.-0ServetteDavos4:5 (2:0 0:4 2:1)
Di - 9. Feb.-0FribourgBern4:1 (3:0 0:1 1:0)
Di - 9. Feb.-0ZugBiel4:5 (2:0 2:1 0:3) n.P.
Di - 9. Feb.-0SCL TigersLugano1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0DavosServette1:4 (0:2 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0ZugSCL Tigers3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0BernZSC Lions3:6 (1:1 1:1 1:4)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0LausanneRapperswil4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 12. Feb.-0LuganoFribourg3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.V.
So - 14. Feb.-0AmbrìLausanne2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V.
So - 14. Feb.-0SCL TigersZug2:4 (0:2 1:2 1:0)
So - 14. Feb.-0LuganoRapperswil2:4 (0:0 2:3 0:1)
So - 14. Feb.-0FribourgBiel2:4 (0:0 1:1 1:3)
So - 14. Feb.-0BernDavos5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
Mo - 15. Feb.-0BernDavos1:2 (0:0 0:2 1:0)
Mo - 15. Feb.-0ZSC LionsServette3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:0) n.V.
Mo - 15. Feb.-0ZugLugano3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 16. Feb.-0BielLausanne2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 16. Feb.-0RapperswilFribourg3:9 (0:4 2:2 1:3)
Mi - 17. Feb.-0SCL TigersBern2:4 (1:1 1:2 0:1)
Mi - 17. Feb.-0DavosAmbrì5:3 (1:0 4:0 0:3)
Mi - 17. Feb.-0LausanneLugano2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 19. Feb.-0ZSC LionsSCL Tigers5:2 (1:0 3:1 1:1)
Fr - 19. Feb.-0ServetteRapperswil7:5 (2:2 4:2 1:1)
Fr - 19. Feb.-0FribourgAmbrì3:1 (3:0 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 19. Feb.-0BernLausanne6:5 (0:1 3:3 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 20. Feb.-0BielFribourg1:4 (1:0 0:4 0:0)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0AmbrìBern1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0DavosZug2:7 (0:2 1:3 1:2)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0RapperswilZSC Lions2:6 (0:2 0:3 2:1)
Sa - 20. Feb.-0LausanneServette2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Mo - 22. Feb.-0ZSC LionsAmbrì2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:3)
Di - 23. Feb.-0BielLausanne1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2)
Di - 23. Feb.-0ServetteZug3:4 (1:1 2:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 23. Feb.-0DavosSCL Tigers3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0)
Do - 25. Feb.-0ZugBern7:1 (2:0 3:1 2:0)
Do - 25. Feb.-0LuganoServette2:6 (0:4 1:2 1:0)
Do - 25. Feb.-0LausanneSCL Tigers0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 26. Feb.-0BielZSC Lions4:5 (2:3 2:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 26. Feb.-0BernZug4:5 (2:1 0:2 2:2)
Fr - 26. Feb.-0LuganoServette7:2 (3:1 4:0 0:1)
Fr - 26. Feb.-0AmbrìRapperswil5:3 (1:0 1:3 3:0)
Fr - 26. Feb.-0DavosFribourg5:2 (0:1 1:0 4:1)
Sa - 27. Feb.-0RapperswilLausanne4:5 (2:0 1:4 1:0) n.P.
So - 28. Feb.-0AmbrìSCL Tigers3:1 (1:1 2:0 0:0)