National League 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Sa - 2. Jan.-0SCL TigersZSC Lions5:3 (1:1 1:2 3:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0LausanneBern7:1 (3:1 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0RapperswilServette0:6 (0:1 0:4 0:1)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0DavosLugano1:3 (1:1 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0BielZug0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0AmbrìFribourg5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0BernAmbrì3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0ZSC LionsRapperswil8:1 (3:1 2:0 3:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0ZugDavos3:4 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.P.
Di - 5. Jan.-0LuganoSCL Tigers5:1 (0:0 3:0 2:1)
Di - 5. Jan.-0FribourgBiel4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Do - 7. Jan.-0ServetteLugano7:3 (1:2 4:1 2:0)
Do - 7. Jan.-0AmbrìZSC Lions2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 8. Jan.-0ZSC LionsBiel2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 8. Jan.-0ZugFribourg6:3 (3:2 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 8. Jan.-0ServetteLugano5:2 (1:2 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 9. Jan.-0RapperswilAmbrì7:2 (4:0 0:1 3:1)
So - 10. Jan.-0FribourgZug2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:1)
So - 10. Jan.-0LuganoDavos3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
So - 10. Jan.-0BielServette3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
So - 10. Jan.-0ZSC LionsSCL Tigers3:4 (1:0 2:0 0:3) n.P.
Di - 12. Jan.-0FribourgDavos7:6 (1:4 2:1 3:1) n.V.
Di - 12. Jan.-0ZugRapperswil3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Di - 12. Jan.-0ZSC LionsLugano2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 12. Jan.-0BielSCL Tigers4:0 (3:0 1:0 0:0)
Di - 12. Jan.-0AmbrìServette2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0AmbrìDavos0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0LuganoZug1:5 (0:4 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0ServetteZSC Lions3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 15. Jan.-0FribourgRapperswil5:2 (0:0 3:0 2:2)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0SCL TigersBiel1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
So - 17. Jan.-0BielRapperswil2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
So - 17. Jan.-0ZugAmbrì2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 17. Jan.-0FribourgServette1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2)
So - 17. Jan.-0LuganoDavos2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1)
Di - 19. Jan.-0ZSC LionsFribourg3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 19. Jan.-0RapperswilLugano4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0)
Di - 19. Jan.-0ZugServette5:3 (2:1 2:2 1:0)
Di - 19. Jan.-0BielDavos2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 19. Jan.-0SCL TigersAmbrì1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 22. Jan.-0AmbrìLausanne0:6 (0:1 0:3 0:2)
Fr - 22. Jan.-0DavosSCL Tigers9:2 (6:1 0:1 3:0)
Fr - 22. Jan.-0FribourgServette3:2 (2:0 1:2 0:0)
Fr - 22. Jan.-0ZSC LionsZug1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 22. Jan.-0BielRapperswil3:1 (3:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 23. Jan.-0DavosLausanne3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1)
So - 24. Jan.-0FribourgZSC Lions0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2)
So - 24. Jan.-0LuganoRapperswil1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
So - 24. Jan.-0AmbrìBiel3:4 (1:0 1:3 1:1)
Di - 26. Jan.-0ZugZSC Lions6:7 (3:0 3:4 0:2) n.V.
Di - 26. Jan.-0RapperswilBiel2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Di - 26. Jan.-0LuganoBern2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 26. Jan.-0LausanneAmbrì2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 26. Jan.-0SCL TigersDavos3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Do - 28. Jan.-0BernFribourg5:6 (1:3 1:1 3:2)
Fr - 29. Jan.-0LuganoLausanne4:3 (1:1 0:2 2:0) n.V.
So - 31. Jan.-0LuganoRapperswil5:2 (4:2 1:0 0:0)
So - 31. Jan.-0ZSC LionsSCL Tigers1:3 (0:0 1:0 0:3)
So - 31. Jan.-0BielBern6:5 (0:1 4:0 1:4) n.V.
So - 31. Jan.-0FribourgDavos7:6 (2:0 3:2 2:4)