National League 2020/21

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Sa - 2. Jan.-0SCL TigersZSC Lions5:3 (1:1 1:2 3:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0RapperswilServette0:6 (0:1 0:4 0:1)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0BielZug0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0AmbrìFribourg5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0LausanneBern7:1 (3:1 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.-0DavosLugano1:3 (1:1 0:2 0:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0BernAmbrì3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0FribourgBiel4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0LuganoSCL Tigers5:1 (0:0 3:0 2:1)
Di - 5. Jan.-0ZSC LionsRapperswil8:1 (3:1 2:0 3:0)
Di - 5. Jan.-0ZugDavos3:4 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.P.
Do - 7. Jan.-0ServetteLugano7:3 (1:2 4:1 2:0)
Do - 7. Jan.-0AmbrìZSC Lions2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 8. Jan.-0ZugFribourg6:3 (3:2 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 8. Jan.-0ServetteLugano5:2 (1:2 1:0 3:0)
Fr - 8. Jan.-0ZSC LionsBiel2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 9. Jan.-0RapperswilAmbrì7:2 (4:0 0:1 3:1)
So - 10. Jan.-0FribourgZug2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:1)
So - 10. Jan.-0ZSC LionsSCL Tigers3:4 (1:0 2:0 0:3) n.P.
So - 10. Jan.-0BielServette3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
So - 10. Jan.-0LuganoDavos3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 12. Jan.-0ZSC LionsLugano2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 12. Jan.-0FribourgDavos7:6 (1:4 2:1 3:1) n.V.
Di - 12. Jan.-0ZugRapperswil3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Di - 12. Jan.-0BielSCL Tigers4:0 (3:0 1:0 0:0)
Di - 12. Jan.-0AmbrìServette2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0AmbrìDavos0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0SCL TigersBiel1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0ServetteZSC Lions3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 15. Jan.-0FribourgRapperswil5:2 (0:0 3:0 2:2)
Fr - 15. Jan.-0LuganoZug1:5 (0:4 1:1 0:0)
So - 17. Jan.-0LuganoDavos2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1)
So - 17. Jan.-0BielRapperswil2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
So - 17. Jan.-0ZugAmbrì2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 17. Jan.-0FribourgServette1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2)
Di - 19. Jan.-1RapperswilLugano4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0)
Di - 19. Jan.-0ZugServette5:3 (2:1 2:2 1:0)
Di - 19. Jan.-1BielDavos2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 19. Jan.-1SCL TigersAmbrì1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 19. Jan.-1ZSC LionsFribourg3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 22. Jan.--ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Jan.--BielRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Jan.--FribourgServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Jan.--DavosSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Jan.--AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Jan.--DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
So - 24. Jan.--AmbrìBiel15:45 Uhr
So - 24. Jan.--BernZug15:45 Uhr
So - 24. Jan.--LuganoRapperswil15:45 Uhr
So - 24. Jan.--FribourgZSC Lions15:45 Uhr
So - 24. Jan.--SCL TigersServette15:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Jan.--SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Jan.--LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Jan.--RapperswilBiel19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Jan.--ServetteFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Jan.--ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Jan.--LausanneAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 28. Jan.--BernServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Jan.--LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 29. Jan.--ZSC LionsAmbrì19:45 Uhr
So - 31. Jan.--ZSC LionsSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
So - 31. Jan.--ServetteLausanne15:45 Uhr
So - 31. Jan.--LuganoRapperswil15:45 Uhr
So - 31. Jan.--FribourgDavos15:45 Uhr
So - 31. Jan.--BielBern15:45 Uhr
So - 31. Jan.--ZugAmbrì15:45 Uhr