National League Playoff 2020/21
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi - 7. Apr. | Pre-Playoff | 0 | Davos | Bern | 3:4 (0:3 2:0 1:0) n.V. |
Mi - 7. Apr. | Pre-Playoff | 0 | Biel | Rapperswil | 1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 9. Apr. | Pre-Playoff | 0 | Bern | Davos | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Fr - 9. Apr. | Pre-Playoff | 0 | Rapperswil | Biel | 3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0) |
So - 11. Apr. | Pre-Playoff | 0 | Davos | Bern | 0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2) |
Di - 13. Apr. | 3. VF | 0 | Fribourg | Servette | 2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1) |
Di - 13. Apr. | 2. VF | 0 | Lugano | Rapperswil | 6:2 (1:1 1:0 4:1) |
Di - 13. Apr. | 1. VF | 0 | Zug | Bern | 4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0) |
Di - 13. Apr. | 4. VF | 0 | Lausanne | ZSC Lions | 3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
Do - 15. Apr. | 1. VF | 0 | Bern | Zug | 6:2 (3:1 1:0 2:1) |
Do - 15. Apr. | 3. VF | 0 | Servette | Fribourg | 3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0) |
Do - 15. Apr. | 2. VF | 0 | Rapperswil | Lugano | 4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1) |
Do - 15. Apr. | 4. VF | 0 | ZSC Lions | Lausanne | 5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0) |
Sa - 17. Apr. | 1. VF | 0 | Zug | Bern | 3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0) |
Sa - 17. Apr. | 3. VF | 0 | Fribourg | Servette | 3:8 (1:1 0:3 2:4) |
Sa - 17. Apr. | 2. VF | 0 | Lugano | Rapperswil | 2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
Sa - 17. Apr. | 4. VF | 0 | Lausanne | ZSC Lions | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Mo - 19. Apr. | 1. VF | 50 | Bern | Zug | 6:2 (3:1 0:1 3:0) |
Mo - 19. Apr. | 4. VF | 50 | ZSC Lions | Lausanne | 3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1) |
Mo - 19. Apr. | 3. VF | 50 | Servette | Fribourg | 4:0 (1:0 0:0 3:0) |
Mo - 19. Apr. | 2. VF | 50 | Rapperswil | Lugano | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
Mi - 21. Apr. | 2. VF | 50 | Lugano | Rapperswil | 3:4 (0:0 0:0 3:3) n.V. |
Mi - 21. Apr. | 4. VF | 50 | Lausanne | ZSC Lions | 5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0) |
Mi - 21. Apr. | 3. VF | 50 | Fribourg | Servette | 0:5 (0:1 0:1 0:3) |
Mi - 21. Apr. | 1. VF | 50 | Zug | Bern | 5:2 (2:1 2:1 1:0) |
Fr - 23. Apr. | 1. VF | 50 | Bern | Zug | 0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0) |
Fr - 23. Apr. | 4. VF | 50 | ZSC Lions | Lausanne | 3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0) |
So - 25. Apr. | 1. HF | 50 | Zug | Rapperswil | 6:1 (3:0 2:1 1:0) |
So - 25. Apr. | 2. HF | 50 | ZSC Lions | Servette | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1) |
Di - 27. Apr. | 2. HF | 50 | Servette | ZSC Lions | 4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1) |
Di - 27. Apr. | 1. HF | 50 | Rapperswil | Zug | 2:4 (1:0 1:3 0:1) |
Do - 29. Apr. | 2. HF | 50 | ZSC Lions | Servette | 1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2) |
Do - 29. Apr. | 1. HF | 50 | Zug | Rapperswil | 1:2 (1:2 0:0 0:0) |
Sa - 1. Mai. | 1. HF | 50 | Rapperswil | Zug | 3:6 (0:3 2:1 1:2) |
Mo - 3. Mai. | Final | 50 | Zug | Servette | 1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0) |
Mi - 5. Mai. | Final | 50 | Servette | Zug | 1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1) |
Fr - 7. Mai. | Final | 50 | Zug | Servette | 5:1 (0:0 1:1 4:0) |