NLA Qualifikation 2018/19

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 21. Sep.1-LuganoDavos3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-DavosAmbrì2:5 (1:1 1:3 0:1)
Di - 25. Sep.3-DavosRapperswil2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 28. Sep.4-ZugDavos1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 29. Sep.5-DavosSCL Tigers0:7 (0:1 0:3 0:3)
Di - 2. Okt.6-DavosFribourg2:5 (0:1 1:4 1:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-LausanneDavos1:5 (0:2 0:0 1:3)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-DavosBiel3:7 (1:3 0:0 2:4)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-AmbrìDavos5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-DavosZSC Lions2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-ServetteDavos4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-LuganoDavos5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-DavosLugano1:6 (0:2 0:1 1:3)
Di - 30. Okt.15-RapperswilDavos1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 2. Nov.16-DavosZug1:8 (1:3 0:3 0:2)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-SCL TigersDavos1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Di - 13. Nov.18-FribourgDavos6:1 (4:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 16. Nov.19-DavosLausanne0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.20-BielDavos2:7 (2:1 0:2 0:4)
Fr - 23. Nov.21-DavosAmbrì3:6 (0:1 2:2 1:3)
So - 25. Nov.22-ZSC LionsDavos1:5 (1:3 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-DavosServette2:4 (0:0 2:2 0:2)
Sa - 1. Dez.24-BernDavos4:1 (0:0 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.26-ZugDavos2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 9. Dez.25-DavosZug3:4 (0:1 1:2 2:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.30-FribourgDavos2:3 (1:0 0:3 1:0)
So - 23. Dez.29-DavosAmbrì3:2 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.P.
Mi - 2. Jan.31-DavosLugano3:4 (1:2 0:1 2:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.33-ZugDavos5:3 (2:1 2:0 1:2)
So - 6. Jan.32-DavosServette3:4 (1:0 1:2 1:2)
Di - 8. Jan.40-LausanneDavos5:3 (1:1 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 11. Jan.34-DavosBern0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
So - 13. Jan.35-ZSC LionsDavos1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 18. Jan.36-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 27. Jan.39-DavosSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-LuganoDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-DavosLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Feb.28-SCL TigersDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 12. Feb.44-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-ServetteDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Feb.12-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-DavosZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-RapperswilDavos19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-DavosLugano19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-DavosBiel19:45 Uhr