NLA Qualifikation 2018/19

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 21. Sep.1-ZSC LionsBern1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 22. Sep.2-BernSCL Tigers3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Di - 25. Sep.3-BernLugano4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 28. Sep.4-RapperswilBern1:5 (0:2 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 29. Sep.5-BernBiel2:5 (1:1 0:1 1:3)
Mi - 3. Okt.6-ServetteBern3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-AmbrìBern1:6 (0:0 0:4 1:2)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-BernLausanne2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-BernZug3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-SCL TigersBern3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-BernZSC Lions3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-BernFribourg6:2 (2:1 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-FribourgBern3:0 (0:0 3:0 0:0)
Di - 30. Okt.15-LuganoBern4:2 (1:2 3:0 0:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-BernRapperswil3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-BielBern2:3 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 13. Nov.18-BernServette7:0 (3:0 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 16. Nov.19-BernAmbrì2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
So - 18. Nov.20-LausanneBern4:1 (3:1 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 23. Nov.21-ZugBern3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:2)
Sa - 24. Nov.22-BernSCL Tigers1:3 (0:1 0:0 1:2)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-ZSC LionsBern1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
Sa - 1. Dez.24-BernDavos4:1 (0:0 3:1 1:0)
Fr - 7. Dez.25-RapperswilBern1:2 (1:0 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.26-BernRapperswil2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 22. Dez.30-AmbrìBern4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 23. Dez.29-BernLausanne3:0 (2:0 1:0 0:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.31-SCL TigersBern1:4 (0:0 0:0 1:4)
Fr - 4. Jan.32-RapperswilBern1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 5. Jan.33-BernZSC Lions3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 11. Jan.34-DavosBern0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.35-BernZug0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
Di - 15. Jan.36-ServetteBern4:5 (2:1 2:0 0:3) n.V.
Sa - 19. Jan.37-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Jan.39-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Feb.42-BernSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 8. Feb.27-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
Sa - 9. Feb.28-BielBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 15. Feb.43-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
So - 17. Feb.44-ZSC LionsBern15:45 Uhr
Di - 19. Feb.12-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 22. Feb.45-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 23. Feb.46-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 26. Feb.47-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Fr - 1. Mär.48-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Sa - 2. Mär.49-SCL TigersBern19:45 Uhr
Mo - 4. Mär.50-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr