NLA Qualifikation 2018/19

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Mi - 2. Jan.31-SCL TigersBern1:4 (0:0 0:0 1:4)
Mi - 2. Jan.31-ZugAmbrì6:2 (1:0 3:1 2:1)
Mi - 2. Jan.31-BielLausanne3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1)
Mi - 2. Jan.31-DavosLugano3:4 (1:2 0:1 2:1)
Mi - 2. Jan.31-ZSC LionsRapperswil1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.32-ZSC LionsBiel4:0 (0:0 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.32-RapperswilBern1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.32-FribourgLausanne3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 4. Jan.32-LuganoAmbrì3:4 (1:3 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 4. Jan.32-SCL TigersZug3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 5. Jan.33-ServetteLugano6:3 (2:0 1:1 3:2)
Sa - 5. Jan.33-BielFribourg1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.33-BernZSC Lions3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 5. Jan.33-LausanneRapperswil4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.33-AmbrìSCL Tigers5:2 (2:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 5. Jan.33-ZugDavos5:3 (2:1 2:0 1:2)
So - 6. Jan.32-DavosServette3:4 (1:0 1:2 1:2)
Di - 8. Jan.40-LausanneDavos5:3 (1:1 1:1 3:1)
Di - 8. Jan.5-ZSC LionsLugano7:4 (1:2 3:1 3:1)
Fr - 11. Jan.34-ZugLausanne4:2 (1:0 0:2 3:0)
Fr - 11. Jan.34-ServetteRapperswil3:2 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 11. Jan.34-DavosBern0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 11. Jan.34-LuganoZSC Lions1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 11. Jan.34-SCL TigersBiel4:0 (0:0 4:0 0:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.35-FribourgSCL Tigers1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 12. Jan.35-LausanneServette3:4 (1:0 2:2 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 12. Jan.35-RapperswilLugano2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 12. Jan.35-BernZug0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 12. Jan.35-BielAmbrì3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
So - 13. Jan.35-ZSC LionsDavos1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
So - 13. Jan.34-AmbrìFribourg2:5 (1:1 0:1 1:3)
Di - 15. Jan.37-LausanneSCL Tigers4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Di - 15. Jan.36-ServetteBern4:5 (2:1 2:0 0:3) n.V.
Fr - 18. Jan.36-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-LuganoFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-SCL TigersZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 18. Jan.36-AmbrìLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-RapperswilAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.26-ZSC LionsSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-BielDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 19. Jan.37-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-SCL TigersRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-BielLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-AmbrìDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
Di - 22. Jan.38-FribourgZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Do - 24. Jan.39-ServetteAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Do - 24. Jan.39-RapperswilFribourg19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Jan.39-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Jan.39-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 25. Jan.39-LuganoLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-BielRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-SCL TigersServette19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 26. Jan.40-AmbrìZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
So - 27. Jan.39-DavosSCL Tigers15:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-DavosFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-ZSC LionsLausanne19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-LuganoSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Di - 29. Jan.41-ServetteBiel19:45 Uhr