NLA Qualifikation 2018/19

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 2. Nov.16-DavosZug1:8 (1:3 0:3 0:2)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-BernRapperswil3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-LausanneLugano2:1 (2:1 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.16-AmbrìSCL Tigers2:4 (0:0 2:1 0:3)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-ZugLausanne1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-RapperswilFribourg1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-BielBern2:3 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 3. Nov.17-SCL TigersDavos1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-LuganoZSC Lions5:3 (2:1 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-ServetteAmbrì6:4 (1:2 1:1 4:1)
Di - 13. Nov.18-LausanneRapperswil6:1 (2:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 13. Nov.18-ZSC LionsZug3:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.V.
Di - 13. Nov.18-AmbrìLugano2:1 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Di - 13. Nov.18-BernServette7:0 (3:0 3:0 1:0)
Di - 13. Nov.18-BielSCL Tigers3:2 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 13. Nov.18-FribourgDavos6:1 (4:0 1:0 1:1)
Do - 15. Nov.20-LuganoServette5:2 (2:1 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 16. Nov.19-DavosLausanne0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 16. Nov.19-BernAmbrì2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 16. Nov.19-RapperswilBiel5:4 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 16. Nov.19-SCL TigersLugano3:2 (0:2 2:0 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 16. Nov.19-ServetteZug0:4 (0:1 0:0 0:3)
Sa - 17. Nov.20-AmbrìZSC Lions2:5 (0:1 1:4 1:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.20-ZugRapperswil7:2 (2:1 3:1 2:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.20-BielDavos2:7 (2:1 0:2 0:4)
Sa - 17. Nov.20-FribourgSCL Tigers10:3 (3:1 2:2 5:0)
So - 18. Nov.20-LausanneBern4:1 (3:1 0:0 1:0)
Di - 20. Nov.31-ServetteFribourg5:0 (2:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 23. Nov.21-SCL TigersRapperswil2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 23. Nov.21-DavosAmbrì3:6 (0:1 2:2 1:3)
Fr - 23. Nov.21-ZugBern3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:2)
Fr - 23. Nov.21-LausanneZSC Lions4:5 (2:1 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 23. Nov.21-LuganoFribourg6:0 (2:0 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 23. Nov.21-ServetteBiel6:1 (1:0 2:1 3:0)
Sa - 24. Nov.22-RapperswilLugano6:3 (2:1 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 24. Nov.22-BernSCL Tigers1:3 (0:1 0:0 1:2)
Sa - 24. Nov.22-AmbrìLausanne2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 24. Nov.22-FribourgServette3:5 (2:2 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 24. Nov.22-BielZug2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:2)
So - 25. Nov.22-ZSC LionsDavos1:5 (1:3 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-ZSC LionsBern1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-DavosServette2:4 (0:0 2:2 0:2)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-RapperswilAmbrì2:5 (1:3 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-FribourgLausanne5:2 (2:0 0:0 3:2)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-SCL TigersZug1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 30. Nov.23-LuganoBiel3:4 (2:0 0:3 1:1)