NLA Qualifikation 2018/19

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Di - 2. Okt.6-RapperswilLausanne2:1 (0:1 0:0 2:0)
Di - 2. Okt.6-LuganoAmbrì6:2 (2:0 4:1 0:1)
Di - 2. Okt.6-ZugZSC Lions0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1)
Di - 2. Okt.6-SCL TigersBiel3:5 (0:0 2:4 1:1)
Di - 2. Okt.6-DavosFribourg2:5 (0:1 1:4 1:0)
Mi - 3. Okt.6-ServetteBern3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Do - 4. Okt.8-ZSC LionsAmbrì4:3 (0:0 2:1 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 5. Okt.7-ZugServette5:1 (1:0 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-FribourgZSC Lions1:2 (1:2 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-BielRapperswil2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-AmbrìBern1:6 (0:0 0:4 1:2)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-LausanneDavos1:5 (0:2 0:0 1:3)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-LuganoSCL Tigers1:4 (0:0 0:3 1:1)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-DavosBiel3:7 (1:3 0:0 2:4)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-ServetteLugano3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-SCL TigersFribourg0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-BernLausanne2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-RapperswilZug1:4 (0:1 0:3 1:0)
Di - 9. Okt.26-ServetteLausanne2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 12. Okt.9-RapperswilSCL Tigers0:2 (0:1 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-AmbrìDavos5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-BielServette5:1 (1:0 1:0 3:1)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-FribourgLugano2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-BernZug3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-LuganoRapperswil6:0 (1:0 4:0 1:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-DavosZSC Lions2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-ServetteFribourg2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-ZugBiel4:2 (0:1 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-SCL TigersBern3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
So - 14. Okt.9-ZSC LionsLausanne2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 16. Okt.16-FribourgBiel3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 16. Okt.10-LausanneAmbrì1:4 (1:1 0:0 0:3)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-BernZSC Lions3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-LausanneFribourg4:1 (0:0 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-ZugSCL Tigers4:1 (3:1 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-BielLugano3:2 (0:2 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-AmbrìRapperswil2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-ServetteDavos4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 23. Okt.12-ZSC LionsBiel3:6 (0:2 0:0 3:4)
Di - 23. Okt.12-FribourgAmbrì3:2 (1:2 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 23. Okt.12-SCL TigersLausanne4:3 (1:1 1:1 2:1)
Di - 23. Okt.12-LuganoZug0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Di - 23. Okt.12-RapperswilServette4:3 (1:2 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-LuganoDavos5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-RapperswilZSC Lions0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-BielLausanne1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-BernFribourg6:2 (2:1 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-AmbrìZug2:3 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Sa - 27. Okt.14-ServetteSCL Tigers2:6 (1:2 1:2 0:2)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-LausanneBiel4:2 (0:0 2:1 2:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-DavosLugano1:6 (0:2 0:1 1:3)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-FribourgBern3:0 (0:0 3:0 0:0)
Mo - 29. Okt.14-ZSC LionsRapperswil5:2 (1:1 2:1 2:0)
Di - 30. Okt.15-BielAmbrì6:0 (3:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 30. Okt.15-RapperswilDavos1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 30. Okt.15-LuganoBern4:2 (1:2 3:0 0:0)
Di - 30. Okt.15-ZugFribourg1:4 (1:2 0:0 0:2)
Di - 30. Okt.15-ServetteLausanne4:6 (1:0 1:5 2:1)
Di - 30. Okt.15-SCL TigersZSC Lions4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)