NLB Qualifikation 2016/17

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 9. Sep.12030Chx-de-FdsAjoie2:3 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 9. Sep.1226HCB TicinoEVZ Academy2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 9. Sep.13346OltenVisp1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 9. Sep.11032WinterthurThurgau1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 10. Sep.23060LangenthalOlten2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 10. Sep.21479MartignyChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.V.
Sa - 10. Sep.2116EVZ AcademyGCK Lions3:2 (2:0 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 10. Sep.22792RapperswilWinterthur1:3 (0:0 1:0 0:3)
Di - 13. Sep.32384RapperswilAjoie5:4 (3:2 1:1 1:1)
Di - 13. Sep.3763ThurgauVisp2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:1)
Di - 13. Sep.3631WinterthurEVZ Academy3:4 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.P.
Di - 13. Sep.31752LangenthalMartigny2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 13. Sep.3160GCK LionsOlten4:6 (0:2 3:2 1:2)
Di - 13. Sep.31170Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino6:1 (1:0 3:1 2:0)
Sa - 17. Sep.4432HCB TicinoLangenthal1:6 (1:1 0:2 0:3)
Sa - 17. Sep.44040OltenRapperswil4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1)
Sa - 17. Sep.42890VispGCK Lions4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 17. Sep.41239MartignyThurgau4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2)
Sa - 17. Sep.4343EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds0:6 (0:3 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 17. Sep.41601AjoieWinterthur3:6 (0:1 2:4 1:1)
Di - 20. Sep.52401RapperswilThurgau5:1 (1:1 1:0 3:0)
Di - 20. Sep.52620VispWinterthur0:2 (0:0 0:2 0:0)
Di - 20. Sep.51003MartignyEVZ Academy4:1 (2:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 20. Sep.51311Chx-de-FdsLangenthal6:2 (2:0 3:1 1:1)
Di - 20. Sep.5100GCK LionsHCB Ticino3:2 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 20. Sep.53212OltenAjoie3:2 (1:1 2:0 0:1)
Sa - 24. Sep.6800WinterthurHCB Ticino6:3 (1:2 2:1 3:0)
Sa - 24. Sep.61726LangenthalGCK Lions4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 24. Sep.6413EVZ AcademyOlten3:4 (1:1 0:1 2:1) n.P.
Sa - 24. Sep.62555RapperswilVisp6:4 (4:0 1:2 1:2)
Sa - 24. Sep.6869ThurgauChx-de-Fds1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 24. Sep.61509AjoieMartigny3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 1. Okt.7173HCB TicinoThurgau3:4 (1:1 1:0 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 1. Okt.7200GCK LionsEVZ Academy3:2 (0:0 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 1. Okt.73631OltenWinterthur2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 1. Okt.73385VispLangenthal2:4 (1:2 0:0 1:2)
Sa - 1. Okt.72635Chx-de-FdsAjoie4:3 (1:0 2:2 1:1)
Di - 4. Okt.8147EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino6:1 (1:0 1:0 4:1)
Di - 4. Okt.82532RapperswilChx-de-Fds3:4 (2:0 0:1 1:2) n.V.
Di - 4. Okt.81096WinterthurMartigny3:2 (1:1 0:0 2:1)
Di - 4. Okt.81661AjoieVisp7:3 (2:0 4:3 1:0)
Di - 4. Okt.83383LangenthalOlten2:5 (0:1 2:1 0:3)
Di - 4. Okt.8760ThurgauGCK Lions3:5 (2:1 0:3 1:1)
Fr - 7. Okt.91635LangenthalAjoie3:2 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 8. Okt.9250HCB TicinoVisp1:4 (0:1 1:0 0:3)
Sa - 8. Okt.91726WinterthurThurgau2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 8. Okt.9428EVZ AcademyRapperswil4:3 (2:2 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 8. Okt.91648Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions4:5 (1:0 2:2 1:2) n.V.
Di - 11. Okt.102982VispChx-de-Fds3:5 (1:1 2:1 0:3)
Di - 11. Okt.102637RapperswilWinterthur4:3 (2:1 1:1 1:1)
Di - 11. Okt.10816ThurgauLangenthal2:5 (0:2 2:2 0:1)
Di - 11. Okt.101682AjoieEVZ Academy4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 11. Okt.10160GCK LionsMartigny0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 11. Okt.102933OltenHCB Ticino4:3 (1:1 0:1 3:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.11210GCK LionsAjoie5:4 (3:2 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 15. Okt.11246HCB TicinoRapperswil1:7 (0:3 0:4 1:0)
Sa - 15. Okt.112001LangenthalWinterthur5:1 (1:0 1:0 3:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.113377VispOlten4:5 (1:2 2:2 1:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.112012Chx-de-FdsMartigny5:4 (1:0 3:1 1:3)
Sa - 15. Okt.11952ThurgauEVZ Academy3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
Di - 18. Okt.12217EVZ AcademyVisp2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Di - 18. Okt.12867MartignyHCB Ticino2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 18. Okt.122881RapperswilLangenthal2:3 (0:1 0:1 2:1)
Di - 18. Okt.121169WinterthurGCK Lions1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Di - 18. Okt.123652OltenChx-de-Fds4:3 (1:1 0:2 2:0) n.P.
Di - 18. Okt.121384AjoieThurgau3:4 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 22. Okt.13369HCB TicinoAjoie2:13 (2:7 0:1 0:5)
Sa - 22. Okt.13480GCK LionsRapperswil0:6 (0:2 0:1 0:3)
Sa - 22. Okt.131762LangenthalEVZ Academy6:0 (2:0 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 22. Okt.133585VispMartigny2:4 (0:0 1:1 1:3)
Sa - 22. Okt.131830Chx-de-FdsWinterthur5:2 (1:2 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 22. Okt.131005ThurgauOlten3:4 (3:0 0:2 0:2)
Fr - 28. Okt.141320MartignyLangenthal2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 28. Okt.14197EVZ AcademyWinterthur3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.143398VispThurgau3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.141641AjoieRapperswil1:2 (0:2 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.142956OltenGCK Lions5:2 (0:0 3:2 2:0)
Fr - 28. Okt.14327HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 29. Okt.15170GCK LionsVisp1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 29. Okt.151190WinterthurAjoie2:12 (0:4 1:3 1:5)
Sa - 29. Okt.151688LangenthalHCB Ticino5:4 (1:2 1:0 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 29. Okt.152875RapperswilOlten2:1 (0:0 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 29. Okt.152513Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 29. Okt.15788ThurgauMartigny4:3 (1:1 0:1 2:1) n.V.
Di - 8. Nov.1685EVZ AcademyMartigny0:7 (0:2 0:2 0:3)
Di - 8. Nov.161560AjoieOlten1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Di - 8. Nov.16397HCB TicinoGCK Lions3:5 (2:0 1:4 0:1)
Di - 8. Nov.161868LangenthalChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 8. Nov.161077WinterthurVisp2:6 (1:3 1:0 0:3)
Di - 8. Nov.16989ThurgauRapperswil1:4 (1:0 0:0 0:4)
Fr - 11. Nov.173795VispRapperswil4:3 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.P.
Fr - 11. Nov.171476MartignyAjoie1:3 (0:0 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 11. Nov.17130GCK LionsLangenthal0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 11. Nov.172718OltenEVZ Academy3:4 (1:0 2:2 0:2)
Fr - 11. Nov.17273HCB TicinoWinterthur4:3 (0:1 1:2 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 11. Nov.171753Chx-de-FdsThurgau4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
So - 13. Nov.18888ThurgauHCB Ticino5:2 (0:0 4:0 1:2)
So - 13. Nov.182664RapperswilMartigny3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
So - 13. Nov.182215LangenthalVisp4:3 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.V.
So - 13. Nov.182215AjoieChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:0 0:2 2:0) n.P.
So - 13. Nov.18167EVZ AcademyGCK Lions3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 15. Nov.193278VispAjoie5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Di - 15. Nov.191014MartignyWinterthur5:3 (2:1 3:1 0:1)
Di - 15. Nov.19282HCB TicinoEVZ Academy4:1 (0:1 1:0 3:0)
Di - 15. Nov.194572OltenLangenthal1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
Di - 15. Nov.19190GCK LionsThurgau2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 15. Nov.191978Chx-de-FdsRapperswil6:3 (3:1 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 18. Nov.201219WinterthurRapperswil1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 18. Nov.201921LangenthalThurgau6:2 (2:0 1:2 3:0)
Fr - 18. Nov.201851Chx-de-FdsVisp3:2 (2:0 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 18. Nov.20366HCB TicinoOlten3:6 (2:3 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 19. Nov.20612EVZ AcademyAjoie2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
So - 20. Nov.21190GCK LionsChx-de-Fds6:5 (1:1 3:2 2:2)
So - 20. Nov.211083ThurgauWinterthur3:2 (1:0 2:0 0:2)
So - 20. Nov.212602RapperswilEVZ Academy2:4 (1:2 1:0 0:2)
So - 20. Nov.211822AjoieLangenthal2:4 (1:2 0:0 1:2)
So - 20. Nov.213032OltenMartigny2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.V.
So - 20. Nov.213475VispHCB Ticino4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Di - 22. Nov.91352MartignyOlten3:2 (0:2 2:0 0:0) n.P.
Di - 22. Nov.22174EVZ AcademyThurgau1:4 (0:1 0:3 1:0)
Fr - 25. Nov.35140GCK LionsAjoie4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 25. Nov.222735RapperswilHCB Ticino5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 25. Nov.221592MartignyChx-de-Fds5:6 (1:1 4:1 0:4)
Fr - 25. Nov.223141OltenVisp3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 25. Nov.22996WinterthurLangenthal1:5 (0:1 0:1 1:3)
So - 27. Nov.23250GCK LionsWinterthur0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
So - 27. Nov.23495HCB TicinoMartigny2:6 (0:1 0:3 2:2)
So - 27. Nov.231065ThurgauAjoie2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
So - 27. Nov.233133Chx-de-FdsOlten6:4 (0:2 2:1 4:1)
So - 27. Nov.232508LangenthalRapperswil4:2 (2:0 1:0 1:2)
So - 27. Nov.233327VispEVZ Academy6:1 (4:1 1:0 1:0)
Di - 29. Nov.241848MartignyVisp4:2 (1:0 0:0 3:2)
Di - 29. Nov.24304EVZ AcademyLangenthal2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1)
Di - 29. Nov.242651RapperswilGCK Lions5:1 (1:0 3:0 1:1)
Di - 29. Nov.24902WinterthurChx-de-Fds3:5 (0:2 3:1 0:2)
Di - 29. Nov.241333AjoieHCB Ticino5:2 (3:0 0:2 2:0)
Di - 29. Nov.242602OltenThurgau6:2 (2:0 0:2 4:0)
Fr - 2. Dez.252563RapperswilThurgau5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 2. Dez.252203LangenthalVisp2:4 (0:1 2:2 0:1)
Fr - 2. Dez.251682AjoieMartigny4:3 (2:1 0:0 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 2. Dez.25298HCB TicinoGCK Lions5:1 (3:0 1:1 1:0)
So - 4. Dez.26170GCK LionsHCB Ticino3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
So - 4. Dez.261253WinterthurChx-de-Fds4:7 (0:3 2:1 2:3)
So - 4. Dez.261002ThurgauRapperswil4:6 (0:1 1:3 3:2)
So - 4. Dez.263577VispLangenthal3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.V.
So - 4. Dez.261879MartignyAjoie3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Di - 6. Dez.271622VispWinterthur3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Di - 6. Dez.272504RapperswilOlten3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 6. Dez.271294AjoieEVZ Academy4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Di - 6. Dez.2780GCK LionsMartigny4:6 (0:1 3:3 1:2)
Di - 6. Dez.272144Chx-de-FdsLangenthal4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 6. Dez.27402HCB TicinoThurgau2:3 (2:2 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 9. Dez.28397HCB TicinoRapperswil3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 9. Dez.28894WinterthurAjoie2:6 (2:3 0:3 0:0)
Fr - 9. Dez.282542OltenGCK Lions4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 9. Dez.281867LangenthalMartigny4:3 (4:1 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 9. Dez.282130Chx-de-FdsVisp7:5 (3:1 2:2 2:2)
So - 11. Dez.29140GCK LionsChx-de-Fds1:3 (1:1 0:2 0:0)
So - 11. Dez.29933ThurgauOlten2:3 (1:2 1:0 0:0) n.P.
So - 11. Dez.292529RapperswilEVZ Academy5:2 (2:2 3:0 0:0)
So - 11. Dez.291898AjoieLangenthal0:5 (0:2 0:1 0:2)
So - 11. Dez.293122VispHCB Ticino0:5 (0:1 0:1 0:3)
So - 11. Dez.291231MartignyWinterthur4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 18. Dez.301273WinterthurEVZ Academy4:3 (1:2 1:0 2:1)
So - 18. Dez.30521HCB TicinoGCK Lions3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
So - 18. Dez.302554RapperswilAjoie1:7 (0:2 1:3 0:2)
So - 18. Dez.303161OltenVisp5:3 (1:1 2:2 2:0)
So - 18. Dez.302039LangenthalThurgau5:2 (3:1 1:0 1:1)
So - 18. Dez.301689MartignyChx-de-Fds2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 20. Dez.31421EVZ AcademyOlten2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.V.
Di - 20. Dez.31877WinterthurLangenthal4:7 (1:4 2:3 1:0)
Di - 20. Dez.311488AjoieMartigny1:4 (1:0 0:1 0:3)
Di - 20. Dez.311784Chx-de-FdsHCB Ticino7:2 (2:0 2:1 3:1)
Di - 20. Dez.31250GCK LionsRapperswil0:4 (0:3 0:1 0:0)
Di - 20. Dez.31814ThurgauVisp4:5 (0:0 4:2 0:3)
Fr - 23. Dez.323079VispGCK Lions8:4 (3:0 4:2 1:2)
Fr - 23. Dez.322806RapperswilChx-de-Fds1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 23. Dez.321056MartignyThurgau4:3 (2:1 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 23. Dez.32407HCB TicinoWinterthur8:5 (3:1 3:3 2:1)
Fr - 23. Dez.321888LangenthalEVZ Academy3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Fr - 23. Dez.323739OltenAjoie3:4 (2:1 1:1 0:2)
Di - 27. Dez.33461EVZ AcademyChx-de-Fds3:7 (1:0 1:3 1:4)
Di - 27. Dez.332293MartignyVisp4:3 (2:0 2:3 0:0)
Di - 27. Dez.332524LangenthalRapperswil6:4 (1:2 1:1 4:1)
Di - 27. Dez.331233WinterthurGCK Lions5:4 (3:0 1:2 1:2)
Di - 27. Dez.331004ThurgauAjoie4:5 (1:2 0:2 3:1)
Di - 27. Dez.333584OltenHCB Ticino4:0 (0:0 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 30. Dez.34396EVZ AcademyMartigny1:3 (0:1 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 30. Dez.343585VispRapperswil1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 30. Dez.343108Chx-de-FdsOlten1:4 (0:1 1:3 0:0)
Fr - 30. Dez.34190GCK LionsLangenthal1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 30. Dez.341131ThurgauWinterthur3:2 (1:1 2:0 0:1)
Fr - 30. Dez.341451AjoieHCB Ticino6:2 (2:1 2:0 2:1)
Mo - 2. Jan.352373Chx-de-FdsThurgau7:2 (2:1 1:1 4:0)
Mo - 2. Jan.354017OltenMartigny2:5 (0:1 1:3 1:1)
Mo - 2. Jan.221568AjoieGCK Lions4:3 (0:1 0:1 3:1) n.V.
Mo - 2. Jan.353490VispLangenthal2:8 (0:2 0:3 2:3)
Mo - 2. Jan.352766RapperswilWinterthur6:3 (3:2 1:1 2:0)
Mo - 2. Jan.35316HCB TicinoEVZ Academy5:2 (2:1 2:0 1:1)
Do - 5. Jan.36137EVZ AcademyGCK Lions4:1 (4:0 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 6. Jan.361427MartignyHCB Ticino2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 6. Jan.364007LangenthalOlten3:2 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 6. Jan.361752AjoieVisp4:3 (0:2 3:1 1:0)
Fr - 6. Jan.361082ThurgauRapperswil4:0 (2:0 0:0 2:0)
So - 8. Jan.37431HCB TicinoLangenthal3:5 (0:1 1:1 2:3)
So - 8. Jan.375224Chx-de-FdsAjoie3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:2)
So - 8. Jan.372840RapperswilMartigny6:2 (4:1 2:1 0:0)
So - 8. Jan.373063OltenWinterthur6:1 (2:0 2:0 2:1)
So - 8. Jan.37210GCK LionsThurgau2:5 (0:2 1:2 1:1)
So - 8. Jan.372475VispEVZ Academy7:0 (3:0 2:0 2:0)
Di - 10. Jan.38843MartignyGCK Lions5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 10. Jan.38162EVZ AcademyAjoie1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
Di - 10. Jan.38911WinterthurVisp5:2 (2:0 1:2 2:0)
Di - 10. Jan.38897ThurgauHCB Ticino3:7 (0:2 1:2 2:3)
Di - 10. Jan.383033OltenRapperswil3:5 (0:2 1:2 2:1)
Di - 10. Jan.382075LangenthalChx-de-Fds2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 13. Jan.392522VispChx-de-Fds4:3 (2:2 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 13. Jan.392868RapperswilHCB Ticino0:4 (0:0 0:3 0:1)
Fr - 13. Jan.391461MartignyLangenthal2:1 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 13. Jan.391526AjoieWinterthur9:1 (3:0 1:0 5:1)
Fr - 13. Jan.39140GCK LionsOlten1:5 (0:3 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 13. Jan.39943ThurgauEVZ Academy3:2 (0:1 2:0 0:1) n.V.
So - 15. Jan.401640HCB TicinoVisp3:2 (2:0 0:2 1:0)
So - 15. Jan.401227WinterthurMartigny6:1 (4:1 2:0 0:0)
So - 15. Jan.403249OltenThurgau3:4 (0:0 3:2 0:2)
So - 15. Jan.401505Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions5:3 (3:1 1:1 1:1)
So - 15. Jan.402174LangenthalAjoie5:1 (1:1 2:0 2:0)
So - 15. Jan.40417EVZ AcademyRapperswil1:5 (0:1 0:2 1:2)
Di - 17. Jan.20811MartignyGCK Lions5:1 (2:0 2:0 1:1)
Di - 17. Jan.28204EVZ AcademyThurgau3:6 (1:2 2:1 0:3)
Di - 17. Jan.181053WinterthurOlten1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 20. Jan.411443MartignyRapperswil3:5 (1:0 1:1 1:4)
Fr - 20. Jan.412468AjoieChx-de-Fds6:3 (1:0 2:1 3:2)
Fr - 20. Jan.41120GCK LionsEVZ Academy4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 20. Jan.414679OltenLangenthal2:5 (0:1 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 20. Jan.411149ThurgauWinterthur4:1 (2:1 0:0 2:0)
So - 22. Jan.421288WinterthurRapperswil3:4 (1:0 2:2 0:2)
So - 22. Jan.421985Chx-de-FdsMartigny6:0 (2:0 2:0 2:0)
So - 22. Jan.42257EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino5:6 (3:1 2:3 0:1) n.V.
So - 22. Jan.423477VispOlten6:2 (2:1 2:1 2:0)
Di - 24. Jan.431112MartignyAjoie3:4 (0:0 3:1 0:2) n.V.
Di - 24. Jan.432570RapperswilGCK Lions5:2 (0:2 2:0 3:0)
Di - 24. Jan.432990VispThurgau3:2 (2:2 0:0 1:0)
Di - 24. Jan.431771LangenthalWinterthur2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Di - 24. Jan.43469HCB TicinoChx-de-Fds1:3 (0:2 1:1 0:0)
Di - 24. Jan.432136OltenEVZ Academy7:2 (2:0 4:1 1:1)
Sa - 28. Jan.44160GCK LionsVisp5:4 (1:1 3:2 1:1)
Sa - 28. Jan.44204EVZ AcademyLangenthal1:7 (0:3 0:4 1:0)
Sa - 28. Jan.441027ThurgauMartigny2:3 (1:0 0:3 1:0)
Sa - 28. Jan.441223WinterthurHCB Ticino4:2 (0:0 3:1 1:1)
Sa - 28. Jan.443369Chx-de-FdsRapperswil1:4 (0:0 1:2 0:2)
Sa - 28. Jan.441924AjoieOlten3:4 (2:2 0:0 1:2)
Di - 31. Jan.452693RapperswilLangenthal4:6 (2:2 2:3 0:1)
Di - 31. Jan.453421VispMartigny0:3 (0:3 0:0 0:0)
Di - 31. Jan.45260GCK LionsWinterthur2:3 (0:3 1:0 1:0)
Di - 31. Jan.45441HCB TicinoOlten1:5 (1:2 0:2 0:1)
Di - 31. Jan.451548Chx-de-FdsEVZ Academy5:2 (1:0 2:0 2:2)
Di - 31. Jan.451353AjoieThurgau8:2 (4:0 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 3. Feb.462772RapperswilVisp5:4 (2:1 2:0 0:3) n.P.
Fr - 3. Feb.461397MartignyEVZ Academy2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 3. Feb.461894LangenthalGCK Lions5:1 (0:1 3:0 2:0)
Fr - 3. Feb.462147WinterthurThurgau0:4 (0:1 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 3. Feb.464066OltenChx-de-Fds10:1 (3:1 3:0 4:0)
Fr - 3. Feb.46377HCB TicinoAjoie2:5 (2:2 0:2 0:1)
So - 5. Feb.47170GCK LionsHCB Ticino2:5 (0:1 2:2 0:2)
So - 5. Feb.471056ThurgauLangenthal2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 5. Feb.472008AjoieRapperswil6:1 (2:0 3:0 1:1)
So - 5. Feb.472078Chx-de-FdsMartigny3:4 (1:3 1:0 1:0) n.V.
So - 5. Feb.473595VispOlten6:5 (2:1 3:2 0:2) n.V.
So - 5. Feb.47238EVZ AcademyWinterthur3:4 (1:1 2:0 0:3)
Di - 7. Feb.481326MartignyOlten2:4 (1:1 1:3 0:0)
Di - 7. Feb.48228EVZ AcademyHCB Ticino3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1)
Di - 7. Feb.481257WinterthurRapperswil2:6 (1:0 1:3 0:3)
Di - 7. Feb.481975LangenthalVisp1:5 (1:0 0:2 0:3)
Di - 7. Feb.48869ThurgauChx-de-Fds1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1)
Di - 7. Feb.481306AjoieGCK Lions9:1 (5:0 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 10. Feb.493477VispAjoie4:6 (1:2 1:2 2:2)
Fr - 10. Feb.492142Chx-de-FdsWinterthur11:2 (3:0 3:1 5:1)
Fr - 10. Feb.49564HCB TicinoMartigny2:4 (1:2 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 10. Feb.493234RapperswilThurgau2:7 (0:3 0:1 2:3)
Fr - 10. Feb.495132OltenLangenthal1:5 (0:2 0:3 1:0)
Fr - 10. Feb.49140GCK LionsEVZ Academy1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
So - 12. Feb.501038ThurgauGCK Lions3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
So - 12. Feb.50141EVZ AcademyVisp2:6 (2:1 0:0 0:5)
So - 12. Feb.501317WinterthurOlten0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1)
So - 12. Feb.501967LangenthalHCB Ticino3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V.
So - 12. Feb.502345AjoieChx-de-Fds3:4 (0:1 2:3 1:0)
So - 12. Feb.501827MartignyRapperswil4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)