NLA Qualifikation 2015/16
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 2. Okt. | 8 | 4049 | Davos | SCL Tigers | 4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1) |
Fr - 2. Okt. | 8 | 6715 | Lausanne | Bern | 1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1) |
Fr - 2. Okt. | 8 | 5706 | Kloten | Lugano | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.P. |
Fr - 2. Okt. | 8 | 5256 | Ambrì | Zug | 1:4 (0:3 0:1 1:0) |
Fr - 2. Okt. | 8 | 8347 | ZSC Lions | Servette | 0:4 (0:3 0:0 0:1) |
Fr - 2. Okt. | 8 | 6079 | Fribourg | Biel | 6:1 (1:0 1:0 4:1) |
Sa - 3. Okt. | 9 | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Ambrì | 4:2 (2:1 0:1 2:0) |
Sa - 3. Okt. | 9 | 5461 | Lugano | Fribourg | 4:1 (3:0 0:0 1:1) |
Sa - 3. Okt. | 9 | 6788 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 1:3 (1:1 0:0 0:2) |
Sa - 3. Okt. | 9 | 6497 | Servette | Davos | 2:4 (0:1 1:0 1:3) |
Sa - 3. Okt. | 9 | 15364 | Bern | Kloten | 2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0) |
Sa - 3. Okt. | 9 | 5565 | Biel | Lausanne | 0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2) |
Di - 6. Okt. | 10 | 6211 | Lausanne | Ambrì | 2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1) |
Fr - 9. Okt. | 10 | 3328 | Kloten | Servette | 3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0) |
Fr - 9. Okt. | 10 | 9947 | ZSC Lions | Davos | 3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1) |
Fr - 9. Okt. | 10 | 5819 | Fribourg | Zug | 6:3 (3:1 1:2 2:0) |
Fr - 9. Okt. | 10 | 15801 | Bern | Lugano | 3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0) |
Fr - 9. Okt. | 10 | 6374 | Biel | SCL Tigers | 2:5 (2:2 0:1 0:2) |
Sa - 10. Okt. | 11 | 5634 | Lugano | ZSC Lions | 2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
Sa - 10. Okt. | 11 | 6599 | Servette | Bern | 5:4 (2:1 1:0 2:3) |
Sa - 10. Okt. | 11 | 5917 | Zug | Biel | 3:4 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.P. |
Sa - 10. Okt. | 11 | 5236 | Ambrì | Kloten | 1:4 (0:2 0:0 1:2) |
Sa - 10. Okt. | 11 | 4718 | Davos | Lausanne | 2:4 (2:0 0:3 0:1) |
Sa - 10. Okt. | 11 | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Fribourg | 5:2 (1:0 1:0 3:2) |
Di - 13. Okt. | 12 | 3896 | Kloten | Ambrì | 2:5 (0:2 2:2 0:1) |
Di - 13. Okt. | 12 | 9109 | ZSC Lions | Lugano | 5:3 (0:1 4:1 1:1) |
Di - 13. Okt. | 12 | 6747 | Lausanne | Davos | 1:6 (1:0 0:4 0:2) |
Di - 13. Okt. | 12 | 15056 | Bern | Servette | 3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.P. |
Di - 13. Okt. | 12 | 5351 | Biel | Zug | 2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1) |
Di - 13. Okt. | 12 | 5606 | Fribourg | SCL Tigers | 2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1) |
Do - 15. Okt. | 14 | 5981 | Servette | SCL Tigers | 4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0) |
Fr - 16. Okt. | 13 | 6626 | Zug | Lugano | 5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1) |
Fr - 16. Okt. | 13 | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Bern | 4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0) |
Fr - 16. Okt. | 13 | 6173 | Fribourg | Davos | 4:2 (1:1 0:1 3:0) |
Fr - 16. Okt. | 13 | 5519 | Biel | Kloten | 3:2 (3:1 0:0 0:1) |
Fr - 16. Okt. | 13 | 5080 | Ambrì | Servette | 5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0) |
Fr - 16. Okt. | 13 | 6447 | Lausanne | ZSC Lions | 1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V. |
Sa - 17. Okt. | 14 | 5534 | Lugano | Lausanne | 2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 17. Okt. | 14 | 15903 | Bern | Biel | 4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0) |
Sa - 17. Okt. | 14 | 4705 | Davos | Zug | 2:3 (0:0 0:2 2:0) n.V. |
Sa - 17. Okt. | 14 | 4054 | Kloten | Fribourg | 3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 17. Okt. | 14 | 9544 | ZSC Lions | Ambrì | 5:2 (3:1 1:1 1:0) |
Di - 20. Okt. | 15 | 3589 | Kloten | Zug | 3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0) |
Di - 20. Okt. | 15 | 6644 | Lausanne | SCL Tigers | 4:3 (0:0 0:1 3:2) n.V. |
Di - 20. Okt. | 15 | 8837 | ZSC Lions | Biel | 6:1 (2:1 3:0 1:0) |
Di - 20. Okt. | 15 | 6778 | Servette | Fribourg | 3:5 (0:1 1:2 2:2) |
Di - 20. Okt. | 15 | 14952 | Bern | Ambrì | 6:3 (0:2 1:1 5:0) |
Di - 20. Okt. | 15 | 3989 | Davos | Lugano | 5:0 (0:0 2:0 3:0) |
Fr - 23. Okt. | 16 | 6570 | Zug | Bern | 3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0) |
Fr - 23. Okt. | 16 | 5128 | Ambrì | Davos | 4:5 (0:2 3:2 1:1) |
Fr - 23. Okt. | 16 | 5665 | Biel | Lugano | 5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0) |
Fr - 23. Okt. | 16 | 5842 | SCL Tigers | Kloten | 4:5 (0:3 2:1 2:1) |
Fr - 23. Okt. | 16 | 6157 | Fribourg | ZSC Lions | 3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0) |
Sa - 24. Okt. | 17 | 6453 | Servette | Zug | 4:3 (2:0 1:1 0:2) n.P. |
Sa - 24. Okt. | 17 | 16974 | Bern | Fribourg | 5:1 (1:0 3:1 1:0) |
Sa - 24. Okt. | 17 | 4341 | Davos | Biel | 6:3 (1:1 2:0 3:2) |
Sa - 24. Okt. | 17 | 3657 | Kloten | Lausanne | 4:5 (1:1 2:2 1:2) |
Sa - 24. Okt. | 17 | 7800 | Lugano | Ambrì | 6:3 (3:2 0:0 3:1) |
So - 25. Okt. | 17 | 10430 | ZSC Lions | SCL Tigers | 6:3 (2:1 1:1 3:1) |
Fr - 30. Okt. | 18 | 6425 | Fribourg | Ambrì | 2:5 (2:2 0:2 0:1) |
Fr - 30. Okt. | 18 | 5111 | Biel | Servette | 2:3 (0:1 2:0 0:1) n.P. |
Fr - 30. Okt. | 18 | 5227 | Lugano | SCL Tigers | 4:2 (1:2 0:0 3:0) |
Fr - 30. Okt. | 18 | 16895 | Bern | Davos | 2:5 (0:2 1:1 1:2) |
Fr - 30. Okt. | 18 | 6124 | Kloten | ZSC Lions | 3:5 (0:1 2:2 1:2) |
Sa - 31. Okt. | 19 | 5207 | Ambrì | Biel | 2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V. |
Sa - 31. Okt. | 19 | 4725 | Davos | Kloten | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
Sa - 31. Okt. | 19 | 7140 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1) |
Sa - 31. Okt. | 19 | 6513 | Servette | Lugano | 4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0) |