NLA Qualifikation 2015/16

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Mi - 9. Sep.199038ZSC LionsBern5:3 (1:0 2:3 2:0)
Fr - 11. Sep.18248ZSC LionsLausanne1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 11. Sep.14488DavosFribourg4:5 (1:0 1:3 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 11. Sep.15732LuganoZug2:5 (1:2 1:3 0:0)
Fr - 11. Sep.15804ServetteAmbrì8:2 (1:2 4:0 3:0)
Fr - 11. Sep.14152KlotenBiel3:7 (2:1 0:3 1:3)
Fr - 11. Sep.117031BernSCL Tigers7:1 (1:0 4:1 2:0)
Sa - 12. Sep.25585FribourgKloten6:3 (4:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 12. Sep.25416SCL TigersServette2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 12. Sep.26282LausanneLugano3:4 (2:1 0:2 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 12. Sep.26862ZugDavos1:4 (0:0 1:2 0:2)
Sa - 12. Sep.25923AmbrìZSC Lions3:2 (2:1 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 12. Sep.26521BielBern4:5 (2:1 2:1 0:2) n.V.
Di - 15. Sep.35475FribourgServette4:2 (1:0 2:2 1:0)
Di - 15. Sep.35184SCL TigersLausanne3:1 (2:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 15. Sep.35112LuganoDavos3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.V.
Di - 15. Sep.35827ZugKloten4:3 (1:0 2:2 1:1)
Di - 15. Sep.34465AmbrìBern2:4 (0:1 1:1 1:2)
Di - 15. Sep.35140BielZSC Lions3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 18. Sep.46684ServetteLausanne1:3 (0:1 1:2 0:0)
Fr - 18. Sep.415456BernZug2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 18. Sep.43890DavosAmbrì3:4 (1:1 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 18. Sep.43614KlotenSCL Tigers3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Fr - 18. Sep.45063LuganoBiel1:2 (0:2 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 18. Sep.48931ZSC LionsFribourg3:4 (2:0 1:2 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 19. Sep.55544LausanneKloten4:2 (3:0 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 19. Sep.56446ZugServette3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 19. Sep.56700FribourgBern5:3 (2:1 1:0 2:2)
Sa - 19. Sep.56521BielDavos5:1 (2:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 19. Sep.55917SCL TigersZSC Lions4:6 (1:3 1:1 2:2)
Sa - 19. Sep.56500AmbrìLugano3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0)
Do - 24. Sep.74887LuganoServette5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 25. Sep.65956ServetteBiel3:2 (1:0 0:1 2:1)
Fr - 25. Sep.69581ZSC LionsKloten3:4 (0:2 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 25. Sep.65638SCL TigersLugano3:4 (0:1 2:0 1:2) n.P.
Fr - 25. Sep.65850LausanneZug2:5 (0:0 1:2 1:3)
Fr - 25. Sep.65157AmbrìFribourg1:3 (0:2 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 26. Sep.74710KlotenDavos5:1 (0:1 5:0 0:0)
Sa - 26. Sep.76622ZugSCL Tigers5:0 (4:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 26. Sep.75883BielAmbrì0:5 (0:2 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 26. Sep.715503BernZSC Lions1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 26. Sep.76700FribourgLausanne2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
So - 27. Sep.65048DavosBern3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 2. Okt.85706KlotenLugano2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 2. Okt.85256AmbrìZug1:4 (0:3 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 2. Okt.84049DavosSCL Tigers4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 2. Okt.86079FribourgBiel6:1 (1:0 1:0 4:1)
Fr - 2. Okt.88347ZSC LionsServette0:4 (0:3 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 2. Okt.86715LausanneBern1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 3. Okt.96497ServetteDavos2:4 (0:1 1:0 1:3)
Sa - 3. Okt.96000SCL TigersAmbrì4:2 (2:1 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 3. Okt.915364BernKloten2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 3. Okt.95565BielLausanne0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 3. Okt.95461LuganoFribourg4:1 (3:0 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 3. Okt.96788ZugZSC Lions1:3 (1:1 0:0 0:2)
Di - 6. Okt.106211LausanneAmbrì2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 9. Okt.109947ZSC LionsDavos3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 9. Okt.1015801BernLugano3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 9. Okt.106374BielSCL Tigers2:5 (2:2 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 9. Okt.105819FribourgZug6:3 (3:1 1:2 2:0)
Fr - 9. Okt.103328KlotenServette3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 10. Okt.114718DavosLausanne2:4 (2:0 0:3 0:1)
Sa - 10. Okt.116000SCL TigersFribourg5:2 (1:0 1:0 3:2)
Sa - 10. Okt.115634LuganoZSC Lions2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 10. Okt.116599ServetteBern5:4 (2:1 1:0 2:3)
Sa - 10. Okt.115917ZugBiel3:4 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 10. Okt.115236AmbrìKloten1:4 (0:2 0:0 1:2)
Di - 13. Okt.1215056BernServette3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Di - 13. Okt.125351BielZug2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1)
Di - 13. Okt.125606FribourgSCL Tigers2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 13. Okt.123896KlotenAmbrì2:5 (0:2 2:2 0:1)
Di - 13. Okt.126747LausanneDavos1:6 (1:0 0:4 0:2)
Di - 13. Okt.129109ZSC LionsLugano5:3 (0:1 4:1 1:1)
Do - 15. Okt.145981ServetteSCL Tigers4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 16. Okt.136000SCL TigersBern4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 16. Okt.136626ZugLugano5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
Fr - 16. Okt.136173FribourgDavos4:2 (1:1 0:1 3:0)
Fr - 16. Okt.136447LausanneZSC Lions1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 16. Okt.135519BielKloten3:2 (3:1 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 16. Okt.135080AmbrìServette5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0)
Sa - 17. Okt.144705DavosZug2:3 (0:0 0:2 2:0) n.V.
Sa - 17. Okt.145534LuganoLausanne2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 17. Okt.149544ZSC LionsAmbrì5:2 (3:1 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 17. Okt.1415903BernBiel4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 17. Okt.144054KlotenFribourg3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Di - 20. Okt.153989DavosLugano5:0 (0:0 2:0 3:0)
Di - 20. Okt.158837ZSC LionsBiel6:1 (2:1 3:0 1:0)
Di - 20. Okt.153589KlotenZug3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 20. Okt.156644LausanneSCL Tigers4:3 (0:0 0:1 3:2) n.V.
Di - 20. Okt.156778ServetteFribourg3:5 (0:1 1:2 2:2)
Di - 20. Okt.1514952BernAmbrì6:3 (0:2 1:1 5:0)
Fr - 23. Okt.166570ZugBern3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 23. Okt.165665BielLugano5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 23. Okt.165128AmbrìDavos4:5 (0:2 3:2 1:1)
Fr - 23. Okt.166157FribourgZSC Lions3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 23. Okt.165842SCL TigersKloten4:5 (0:3 2:1 2:1)
Sa - 24. Okt.173657KlotenLausanne4:5 (1:1 2:2 1:2)
Sa - 24. Okt.1716974BernFribourg5:1 (1:0 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 24. Okt.174341DavosBiel6:3 (1:1 2:0 3:2)
Sa - 24. Okt.177800LuganoAmbrì6:3 (3:2 0:0 3:1)
Sa - 24. Okt.176453ServetteZug4:3 (2:0 1:1 0:2) n.P.
So - 25. Okt.1710430ZSC LionsSCL Tigers6:3 (2:1 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 30. Okt.185111BielServette2:3 (0:1 2:0 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 30. Okt.185227LuganoSCL Tigers4:2 (1:2 0:0 3:0)
Fr - 30. Okt.186124KlotenZSC Lions3:5 (0:1 2:2 1:2)
Fr - 30. Okt.186425FribourgAmbrì2:5 (2:2 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 30. Okt.1816895BernDavos2:5 (0:2 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 31. Okt.194725DavosKloten3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 31. Okt.196513ServetteLugano4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 31. Okt.195207AmbrìBiel2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 31. Okt.197140LausanneFribourg4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Di - 10. Nov.266687LausanneLugano2:6 (2:1 0:2 0:3)
Do - 12. Nov.206406ServetteZSC Lions4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 13. Nov.206726ZugAmbrì5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 13. Nov.205426LuganoKloten3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 13. Nov.2015803BernLausanne2:5 (0:2 0:2 2:1)
Fr - 13. Nov.206000SCL TigersDavos6:0 (2:0 1:0 3:0)
Fr - 13. Nov.206521BielFribourg1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 14. Nov.216553LausanneBiel3:2 (1:0 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 14. Nov.215217AmbrìSCL Tigers4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 14. Nov.214345DavosServette2:3 (0:2 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 14. Nov.215154KlotenBern4:2 (2:1 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 14. Nov.216221FribourgLugano3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
So - 15. Nov.2111200ZSC LionsZug5:3 (1:0 1:2 3:1)
Di - 17. Nov.224280AmbrìLausanne4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 17. Nov.224445DavosZSC Lions4:2 (1:0 1:2 2:0)
Di - 17. Nov.225945SCL TigersBiel7:0 (1:0 5:0 1:0)
Di - 17. Nov.226098ZugFribourg3:2 (2:1 0:0 1:1)
Di - 17. Nov.225855ServetteKloten3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Di - 17. Nov.225236LuganoBern6:3 (1:0 3:2 2:1)
Fr - 20. Nov.2316228BernFribourg4:2 (2:0 0:2 2:0)
Fr - 20. Nov.235535BielZug0:6 (0:1 0:3 0:2)
Fr - 20. Nov.235739KlotenZSC Lions4:3 (1:2 3:1 0:0)
Fr - 20. Nov.236000SCL TigersDavos3:6 (0:4 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 20. Nov.237018ServetteLausanne3:0 (2:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 21. Nov.245153AmbrìBiel2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 21. Nov.245010DavosKloten3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 21. Nov.246189FribourgServette2:4 (0:1 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 21. Nov.246383LausanneBern0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 21. Nov.246550ZugLugano3:4 (0:0 2:4 1:0)
Mo - 23. Nov.249040ZSC LionsSCL Tigers2:1 (0:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 27. Nov.255675LuganoZug1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 27. Nov.2516956BernSCL Tigers5:6 (0:0 4:3 1:2) n.P.
Fr - 27. Nov.259218ZSC LionsLausanne2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 28. Nov.265883SCL TigersServette4:3 (1:1 2:0 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 28. Nov.266027DavosBern4:3 (2:0 1:1 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 28. Nov.265028AmbrìZSC Lions1:4 (0:1 1:3 0:0)
Sa - 28. Nov.266095FribourgKloten5:2 (2:1 0:0 3:1)
Sa - 28. Nov.266206ZugBiel5:2 (0:0 2:2 3:0)
So - 29. Nov.255156KlotenAmbrì7:4 (1:1 3:1 3:2)
So - 29. Nov.256521BielFribourg5:4 (1:3 1:0 2:1) n.P.
Di - 1. Dez.275577BielAmbrì3:6 (1:3 1:0 1:3)
Di - 1. Dez.275068LuganoKloten4:3 (2:1 2:2 0:0)
Di - 1. Dez.275344SCL TigersZSC Lions1:5 (0:1 1:3 0:1)
Di - 1. Dez.276477ServetteBern4:2 (1:0 2:0 1:2)
Di - 1. Dez.276951LausanneFribourg6:3 (2:1 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 4. Dez.289555ZSC LionsZug5:1 (0:0 3:1 2:0)
Fr - 4. Dez.283840KlotenSCL Tigers4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 4. Dez.2815678BernBiel4:3 (1:1 0:1 3:1)
Fr - 4. Dez.284044DavosLausanne7:5 (2:1 2:1 3:3)
Fr - 4. Dez.285703FribourgLugano3:4 (1:2 0:1 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 5. Dez.296856ServetteZSC Lions3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 5. Dez.295618LuganoBern4:2 (2:1 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 5. Dez.296374LausanneKloten2:1 (1:1 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 5. Dez.296000SCL TigersAmbrì2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 5. Dez.296392BielDavos1:5 (0:3 0:0 1:2)
Sa - 5. Dez.296606ZugFribourg3:2 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.P.
So - 6. Dez.285343AmbrìServette5:3 (0:1 1:2 4:0)
Di - 8. Dez.3014967BernLausanne2:3 (0:1 2:0 0:1) n.P.
Di - 8. Dez.309718ZSC LionsFribourg4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 8. Dez.304943LuganoBiel3:1 (0:0 0:0 3:1)
Fr - 11. Dez.3115881BernAmbrì3:5 (0:1 2:3 1:1)
Fr - 11. Dez.315315BielLausanne1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 11. Dez.315991FribourgDavos1:9 (0:1 0:5 1:3)
Fr - 11. Dez.315677KlotenZSC Lions3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 11. Dez.315873SCL TigersLugano1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 11. Dez.316469ServetteZug4:2 (0:1 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 12. Dez.324896AmbrìFribourg3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 12. Dez.325463DavosKloten3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 12. Dez.326129LausanneSCL Tigers6:3 (0:0 2:1 4:2)
Sa - 12. Dez.325335LuganoServette7:2 (2:2 3:0 2:0)
Sa - 12. Dez.326751ZugBern5:6 (2:2 1:3 2:1)
So - 13. Dez.3210240ZSC LionsBiel2:5 (0:0 1:3 1:2)
Mo - 14. Dez.423554DavosBiel2:5 (1:0 1:4 0:1)
Mo - 14. Dez.167600LausanneServette5:1 (1:0 3:1 1:0)
Di - 22. Dez.335587DavosAmbrì2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 22. Dez.335940BielKloten2:3 (2:1 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 22. Dez.337600LausanneServette0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3)
Di - 22. Dez.3311022ZSC LionsLugano4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Di - 22. Dez.337015ZugSCL Tigers2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Di - 22. Dez.336700FribourgBern1:3 (0:1 1:2 0:0)
Mi - 23. Dez.346000SCL TigersBiel3:4 (1:2 2:0 0:1) n.V.
Mi - 23. Dez.347076ServetteFribourg5:2 (3:1 1:1 1:0)
Mi - 23. Dez.346350AmbrìLausanne5:2 (2:1 1:0 2:1)
Mi - 23. Dez.3416912BernZSC Lions6:5 (1:0 2:3 2:2) n.P.
Mi - 23. Dez.344952KlotenZug4:7 (1:3 1:0 2:4)
Mi - 23. Dez.346491LuganoDavos3:2 (1:0 0:1 2:1)
Sa - 2. Jan.356435ServetteBiel5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.3516543BernKloten4:5 (1:1 1:2 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 2. Jan.356700FribourgSCL Tigers2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 2. Jan.3511200ZSC LionsDavos4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 2. Jan.356387ZugLausanne3:4 (0:1 3:2 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 2. Jan.357800LuganoAmbrì3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
So - 3. Jan.366000SCL TigersFribourg3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
So - 3. Jan.365838DavosZSC Lions2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
So - 3. Jan.365989BielServette4:5 (2:1 2:2 0:1) n.V.
So - 3. Jan.367600LausanneZug4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2)
So - 3. Jan.365185KlotenBern2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
So - 3. Jan.366500AmbrìLugano3:2 (1:0 0:2 2:0)
Fr - 8. Jan.376500FribourgLausanne4:1 (1:1 0:0 3:0)
Fr - 8. Jan.376284KlotenDavos3:4 (0:1 3:2 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 8. Jan.375900SCL TigersZSC Lions0:7 (0:1 0:3 0:3)
Fr - 8. Jan.376618ZugAmbrì4:3 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 9. Jan.387600LausanneFribourg3:5 (1:2 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 9. Jan.385737AmbrìZug2:4 (1:2 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 9. Jan.3816003BernServette3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 9. Jan.385884BielLugano2:3 (0:1 0:2 2:0)
Sa - 9. Jan.385236DavosSCL Tigers1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
So - 10. Jan.375528LuganoBiel3:2 (2:0 0:1 1:1)
Di - 12. Jan.186088ZugLausanne2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Di - 12. Jan.389949ZSC LionsKloten2:1 (1:1 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 15. Jan.396687ZugLugano3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 15. Jan.396102LausanneZSC Lions3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 15. Jan.393534DavosServette1:4 (0:2 0:2 1:0)
Fr - 15. Jan.396000SCL TigersBern2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 15. Jan.395797FribourgBiel3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 15. Jan.394723AmbrìKloten1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 16. Jan.404734KlotenFribourg2:3 (2:2 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 16. Jan.4017031BernDavos1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 16. Jan.407135ServetteSCL Tigers3:5 (1:1 2:2 0:2)
So - 17. Jan.4011056ZSC LionsAmbrì7:2 (2:0 4:0 1:2)
So - 17. Jan.406415LuganoLausanne7:4 (2:2 1:1 4:1)
Di - 19. Jan.303772AmbrìZug3:2 (0:0 0:2 2:0) n.V.
Di - 19. Jan.376215ServetteBern4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
Di - 19. Jan.435343BielLugano6:2 (3:2 3:0 0:0)
Fr - 22. Jan.416464ServetteAmbrì7:4 (0:1 5:2 2:1)
Fr - 22. Jan.415912SCL TigersKloten3:2 (0:0 2:2 1:0)
Fr - 22. Jan.416734LausanneDavos3:4 (0:0 1:2 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 22. Jan.415338LuganoFribourg7:4 (3:1 2:0 2:3)
Fr - 22. Jan.416750ZugZSC Lions5:4 (0:1 2:1 3:2)
Sa - 23. Jan.429185ZSC LionsServette4:2 (2:1 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 23. Jan.425122AmbrìSCL Tigers2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 23. Jan.4216198BernLugano2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 23. Jan.426100FribourgZug3:4 (1:0 1:1 1:3)
Sa - 23. Jan.424236KlotenLausanne4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 24. Jan.416521BielBern4:3 (0:1 3:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 26. Jan.435501FribourgZSC Lions2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:1)
Di - 26. Jan.436623LausanneBern5:4 (1:0 1:1 2:3) n.P.
Di - 26. Jan.436227ZugAmbrì5:4 (0:0 2:3 2:1) n.P.
Di - 26. Jan.436354ServetteKloten4:3 (2:2 1:0 1:1)
Di - 26. Jan.436000SCL TigersDavos3:7 (2:4 0:3 1:0)
Fr - 29. Jan.446146ZugServette2:1 (0:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 29. Jan.445343LuganoSCL Tigers6:2 (5:0 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 29. Jan.446022AmbrìBern3:4 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 30. Jan.456500FribourgAmbrì4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 30. Jan.4516731BernZug5:2 (2:1 0:1 3:0)
Sa - 30. Jan.456179BielZSC Lions6:5 (1:2 3:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 30. Jan.455931KlotenDavos6:2 (2:1 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 30. Jan.456000SCL TigersLausanne2:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 30. Jan.456977ServetteLugano3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V.
So - 31. Jan.446770LausanneBiel5:2 (3:1 2:1 0:0)
So - 31. Jan.446137DavosFribourg5:3 (2:0 1:2 2:1)
Fr - 5. Feb.4616827BernFribourg0:4 (0:1 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 5. Feb.467032ServetteLausanne3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 5. Feb.466000SCL TigersZug3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:2)
Fr - 5. Feb.464736AmbrìDavos3:4 (2:1 0:1 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 6. Feb.476438BielSCL Tigers4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 6. Feb.475848DavosLugano6:3 (2:1 2:1 2:1)
Sa - 6. Feb.476177FribourgServette2:4 (2:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 6. Feb.476813LausanneAmbrì2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 6. Feb.476587ZugKloten3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
So - 7. Feb.464969KlotenBiel3:2 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.P.
So - 7. Feb.466538LuganoZSC Lions0:4 (0:1 0:2 0:1)
Di - 16. Feb.256861ServetteDavos1:6 (0:2 1:3 0:1)
Di - 16. Feb.195856SCL TigersZug3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0)
Di - 16. Feb.4411073ZSC LionsKloten3:4 (1:2 0:1 2:0) n.P.
Fr - 19. Feb.405544BielZug3:4 (1:1 0:2 2:1)
Fr - 19. Feb.305245DavosSCL Tigers4:5 (1:2 3:1 0:2)
Fr - 19. Feb.237800LuganoAmbrì4:2 (0:1 1:0 3:1)
Sa - 20. Feb.505125AmbrìBiel5:1 (3:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 20. Feb.277015ZugDavos2:4 (0:3 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 20. Feb.304927KlotenServette1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 20. Feb.506500FribourgLausanne3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
So - 21. Feb.4711186ZSC LionsBern5:2 (2:1 1:0 2:1)
Di - 23. Feb.488719ZSC LionsSCL Tigers4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 23. Feb.4815899BernServette4:1 (0:1 1:0 3:0)
Di - 23. Feb.484690DavosZug5:1 (1:1 3:0 1:0)
Di - 23. Feb.484801KlotenLugano5:4 (2:0 3:2 0:2)
Fr - 26. Feb.497017ServetteFribourg5:1 (0:1 3:0 2:0)
Fr - 26. Feb.4917031BernLausanne3:2 (0:0 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 26. Feb.496048BielAmbrì4:2 (2:2 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 26. Feb.495596DavosZSC Lions5:6 (2:2 0:1 3:3)
Fr - 26. Feb.495335KlotenSCL Tigers5:3 (2:0 1:2 2:1)
Fr - 26. Feb.495568LuganoZug3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 27. Feb.5011088ZSC LionsDavos1:4 (0:0 1:2 0:2)
Sa - 27. Feb.507196LausanneServette5:3 (1:1 1:2 3:0)
Sa - 27. Feb.506000SCL TigersKloten1:4 (0:1 0:0 1:3)
Sa - 27. Feb.506500FribourgBern5:3 (1:2 2:0 2:1)
Sa - 27. Feb.506500AmbrìLugano6:4 (1:1 1:1 4:2)
Sa - 27. Feb.506042ZugBiel3:1 (3:0 0:1 0:0)