NLA Qualifikation 2014/15

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Mi - 10. Sep.188196ZSC LionsRapperswil4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 12. Sep.14661BielLausanne5:2 (2:0 3:1 0:1)
Fr - 12. Sep.16500AmbrìBern4:3 (0:0 2:1 1:2) n.P.
Fr - 12. Sep.15130LuganoRapperswil3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 12. Sep.16280FribourgZSC Lions4:3 (0:0 2:2 2:1)
Fr - 12. Sep.14802KlotenServette2:3 (1:2 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 12. Sep.17015ZugDavos2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 13. Sep.216775BernBiel2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 13. Sep.24814DavosFribourg8:2 (5:0 1:0 2:2)
Sa - 13. Sep.25661LausanneKloten4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 13. Sep.24507RapperswilZug1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 13. Sep.26092ServetteLugano3:4 (2:1 0:2 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 13. Sep.28424ZSC LionsAmbrì5:1 (1:1 3:0 1:0)
Di - 16. Sep.35340LausanneLugano2:4 (0:1 1:2 1:1)
Di - 16. Sep.33824RapperswilAmbrì4:2 (1:2 3:0 0:0)
Di - 16. Sep.35622ServetteBiel5:4 (3:0 1:3 0:1) n.P.
Di - 16. Sep.37834ZSC LionsZug6:4 (0:4 3:0 3:0)
Di - 16. Sep.33186DavosKloten8:3 (4:1 1:2 3:0)
Di - 16. Sep.315549BernFribourg4:3 (1:1 0:0 2:2) n.V.
Fr - 19. Sep.46270FribourgServette3:4 (0:1 3:1 0:2)
Fr - 19. Sep.46016KlotenZSC Lions0:2 (0:0 0:2 0:0)
Fr - 19. Sep.45451LuganoBern3:2 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 19. Sep.45606ZugLausanne5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 19. Sep.44896AmbrìDavos3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 19. Sep.44478BielRapperswil3:4 (0:3 2:0 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 20. Sep.55865LausanneAmbrì0:2 (0:1 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 20. Sep.57975ZSC LionsBiel2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 20. Sep.515734BernKloten5:4 (4:2 1:2 0:0)
Sa - 20. Sep.55640DavosLugano2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 20. Sep.54702RapperswilFribourg4:5 (1:2 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 20. Sep.56157ServetteZug4:3 (0:0 1:2 3:1)
Fr - 26. Sep.67315LausanneServette5:1 (1:0 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 26. Sep.65285RapperswilDavos3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 26. Sep.68449ZSC LionsBern5:2 (1:0 0:2 4:0)
Fr - 26. Sep.66179FribourgLugano3:6 (2:3 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 26. Sep.64347BielKloten2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 26. Sep.65116AmbrìZug2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 27. Sep.75073LuganoBiel7:4 (4:0 1:1 2:3)
Sa - 27. Sep.76512ServetteZSC Lions3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 27. Sep.76324ZugFribourg6:1 (2:1 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 27. Sep.715145BernRapperswil5:2 (0:0 2:1 3:1)
Sa - 27. Sep.74035DavosLausanne5:3 (1:0 1:1 3:2)
Sa - 27. Sep.74903KlotenAmbrì3:2 (0:2 1:0 2:0)
Mo - 29. Sep.407989ZSC LionsFribourg4:1 (0:0 3:1 1:0)
Di - 30. Sep.366697ServetteLausanne0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 3. Okt.84854BielFribourg4:1 (0:1 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 3. Okt.87079LausanneBern4:1 (3:0 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 3. Okt.84217RapperswilZSC Lions4:6 (1:3 2:2 1:1)
Fr - 3. Okt.86093ZugKloten3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 3. Okt.86329ServetteDavos1:5 (1:1 0:4 0:0)
Fr - 3. Okt.86500AmbrìLugano5:4 (0:1 2:3 2:0) n.V.
Sa - 4. Okt.96241FribourgAmbrì4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 4. Okt.915779BernServette4:1 (3:1 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 4. Okt.94579DavosBiel7:0 (1:0 3:0 3:0)
Sa - 4. Okt.94652KlotenRapperswil3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 4. Okt.95126LuganoZug2:3 (1:2 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 4. Okt.98147ZSC LionsLausanne2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 10. Okt.104873BielAmbrì2:4 (1:0 1:2 0:2)
Fr - 10. Okt.107561LausanneFribourg5:3 (2:1 2:0 1:2)
Fr - 10. Okt.106339ServetteRapperswil5:3 (2:1 2:2 1:0)
Fr - 10. Okt.105174KlotenLugano3:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 10. Okt.1015757BernZug3:4 (1:3 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 11. Okt.115439LuganoZSC Lions2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 11. Okt.113641RapperswilLausanne1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 11. Okt.116203ZugBiel3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:2)
Sa - 11. Okt.116025DavosBern6:3 (1:2 2:1 3:0)
Sa - 11. Okt.116062AmbrìServette3:2 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.P.
So - 12. Okt.1011200ZSC LionsDavos4:1 (3:1 1:0 0:0)
Di - 14. Okt.123583AmbrìRapperswil1:3 (1:0 0:3 0:0)
Di - 14. Okt.126034FribourgBern1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Di - 14. Okt.124673LuganoLausanne5:4 (1:1 2:2 2:1)
Di - 14. Okt.126131ZugZSC Lions4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Di - 14. Okt.125638KlotenDavos3:2 (2:0 1:1 0:1)
Di - 14. Okt.123983BielServette2:3 (1:2 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 17. Okt.136533ServetteKloten3:4 (1:1 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 17. Okt.1315665BernAmbrì3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 17. Okt.136271LausanneBiel5:0 (3:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 17. Okt.134311RapperswilLugano0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 18. Okt.146196ZugRapperswil3:2 (2:0 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 18. Okt.146250FribourgDavos5:6 (1:5 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 18. Okt.145342BielBern1:4 (1:0 0:2 0:2)
Sa - 18. Okt.145689AmbrìZSC Lions1:5 (0:1 0:1 1:3)
Sa - 18. Okt.144817KlotenLausanne3:4 (2:1 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 18. Okt.145264LuganoServette4:3 (2:2 0:0 1:1) n.P.
So - 19. Okt.135017DavosZug7:5 (3:1 3:2 1:2)
Mo - 20. Okt.159397ZSC LionsKloten4:1 (0:1 0:0 4:0)
Di - 21. Okt.156714ServetteFribourg4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Di - 21. Okt.153279DavosAmbrì6:0 (1:0 2:0 3:0)
Di - 21. Okt.156065LausanneZug1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Di - 21. Okt.1515447BernLugano3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Di - 21. Okt.153998RapperswilBiel2:6 (0:2 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 24. Okt.164694KlotenBiel4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 24. Okt.167023ServetteLausanne2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 24. Okt.166151ZugAmbrì5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 24. Okt.1615911BernZSC Lions4:2 (2:0 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 24. Okt.163445DavosRapperswil5:2 (3:0 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 24. Okt.165086LuganoFribourg5:4 (1:0 3:3 1:1)
Sa - 25. Okt.176308FribourgZug5:2 (2:0 1:0 2:2)
Sa - 25. Okt.174707BielLugano2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 25. Okt.176446LausanneDavos3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 25. Okt.173994RapperswilBern4:5 (1:2 3:1 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 25. Okt.178875ZSC LionsServette5:3 (2:0 1:2 2:1)
Sa - 25. Okt.175108AmbrìKloten3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
Mo - 27. Okt.138979ZSC LionsFribourg2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 31. Okt.184998KlotenZug4:3 (1:0 1:0 1:3) n.P.
Fr - 31. Okt.183694DavosServette5:2 (2:0 0:0 3:2)
Fr - 31. Okt.186342FribourgBiel6:3 (4:1 0:2 2:0)
Fr - 31. Okt.1815821BernLausanne5:1 (1:1 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 31. Okt.187800LuganoAmbrì3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 1. Nov.194211RapperswilKloten2:3 (1:2 0:0 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 1. Nov.196884LausanneZSC Lions1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 1. Nov.194963BielDavos2:4 (1:1 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 1. Nov.195672AmbrìFribourg4:3 (2:1 0:0 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 1. Nov.196701ServetteBern3:5 (2:2 1:1 0:2)
Di - 11. Nov.215927LausanneRapperswil3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.P.
Di - 11. Nov.254055BielLugano1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 14. Nov.206351FribourgLausanne2:1 (0:1 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 14. Nov.206927ZugBern3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 14. Nov.203897RapperswilServette2:5 (0:1 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 14. Nov.204501AmbrìBiel3:4 (2:1 0:0 1:2) n.P.
Fr - 14. Nov.205112LuganoKloten5:2 (1:0 2:0 2:2)
Sa - 15. Nov.217135ServetteAmbrì4:2 (2:1 2:1 0:0)
Sa - 15. Nov.214340BielZug2:3 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 15. Nov.2117131BernDavos3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 15. Nov.214925KlotenFribourg2:4 (2:0 0:2 0:2)
Sa - 15. Nov.219815ZSC LionsLugano6:2 (0:0 2:0 4:2)
So - 16. Nov.205654DavosZSC Lions2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 18. Nov.223921BielZSC Lions3:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.V.
Di - 18. Nov.224905KlotenBern2:6 (1:1 0:3 1:2)
Di - 18. Nov.225817FribourgRapperswil5:4 (1:0 2:3 1:1) n.P.
Di - 18. Nov.224857LuganoDavos3:4 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Di - 18. Nov.225494ZugServette6:2 (3:1 2:0 1:1)
Di - 18. Nov.223738AmbrìLausanne3:2 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 21. Nov.236706ZugLugano1:7 (0:5 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 21. Nov.234110DavosKloten1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 21. Nov.234404RapperswilZSC Lions3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 21. Nov.234753AmbrìBern2:4 (1:0 1:0 0:4)
Fr - 21. Nov.236522FribourgLausanne2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 21. Nov.236604ServetteBiel4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 22. Nov.244732KlotenRapperswil4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 22. Nov.244945BielFribourg3:2 (0:0 2:0 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 22. Nov.2410621ZSC LionsDavos3:0 (0:0 0:0 3:0)
Sa - 22. Nov.2416251BernZug3:4 (1:2 0:1 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 22. Nov.247561LausanneServette1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 22. Nov.247800LuganoAmbrì4:3 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.V.
Di - 25. Nov.255986FribourgServette4:5 (0:2 2:2 2:0) n.P.
Di - 25. Nov.256033LausanneDavos0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Di - 25. Nov.254738KlotenAmbrì0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Di - 25. Nov.255951ZugZSC Lions3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Di - 25. Nov.2515361BernRapperswil3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 28. Nov.264992AmbrìZug3:2 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 28. Nov.266686ServetteKloten1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 28. Nov.263761RapperswilLausanne0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 29. Nov.274525BielAmbrì6:3 (3:0 3:0 0:3)
Sa - 29. Nov.2717131BernDavos2:3 (0:2 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 29. Nov.275177KlotenLugano1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 29. Nov.276186FribourgRapperswil2:4 (0:1 0:1 2:2)
So - 30. Nov.266168LuganoBern1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.P.
So - 30. Nov.276165LausanneZSC Lions0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
So - 30. Nov.265309DavosFribourg5:4 (1:1 2:3 2:0)
So - 30. Nov.275727ZugServette0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Di - 2. Dez.115579FribourgKloten4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 2. Dez.277844ZSC LionsBiel5:2 (1:1 3:0 1:1)
Do - 4. Dez.297135ServetteLausanne3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 5. Dez.2815771BernAmbrì4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 5. Dez.284822LuganoServette1:3 (0:0 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 5. Dez.286211FribourgZSC Lions2:5 (0:2 1:3 1:0)
Sa - 6. Dez.299687ZSC LionsKloten2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 6. Dez.295459DavosRapperswil2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 6. Dez.294857BielFribourg1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 6. Dez.296811ZugBern1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 6. Dez.296353AmbrìLugano3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1)
So - 7. Dez.284285RapperswilZug4:3 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.P.
So - 7. Dez.286923KlotenDavos5:1 (3:0 2:1 0:0)
So - 7. Dez.286950LausanneBiel2:1 (0:0 2:0 0:1)
Do - 11. Dez.313752AmbrìFribourg4:3 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 12. Dez.304241RapperswilZSC Lions3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 12. Dez.303777DavosBiel5:4 (2:2 2:0 1:2)
Fr - 12. Dez.306348FribourgLausanne2:4 (0:2 0:0 2:2)
Fr - 12. Dez.306813ServetteAmbrì4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 12. Dez.305352KlotenBern1:5 (0:0 1:2 0:3)
Sa - 13. Dez.314328BielRapperswil3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 13. Dez.316596ZugKloten3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 13. Dez.316461LausanneLugano5:3 (0:1 2:0 3:2)
Sa - 13. Dez.3116831BernServette3:2 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.V.
So - 14. Dez.3111200ZSC LionsDavos4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1)
So - 14. Dez.305435LuganoZug2:4 (1:0 1:2 0:2)
Mo - 22. Dez.327323LausanneZug3:4 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.P.
Mo - 22. Dez.3210994ZSC LionsServette3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Mo - 22. Dez.324911RapperswilAmbrì3:5 (1:0 2:3 0:2)
Mo - 22. Dez.326800DavosLugano3:4 (2:0 0:3 1:0) n.P.
Mo - 22. Dez.326700FribourgBern0:4 (0:3 0:1 0:0)
Mo - 22. Dez.325283BielKloten4:2 (1:0 1:2 2:0)
Di - 23. Dez.337015ZugFribourg6:2 (4:1 1:1 1:0)
Di - 23. Dez.336257LuganoRapperswil2:1 (0:0 0:1 2:0)
Di - 23. Dez.335298KlotenLausanne0:2 (0:1 0:1 0:0)
Di - 23. Dez.3317131BernZSC Lions3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 23. Dez.336500AmbrìDavos2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 23. Dez.337032ServetteBiel5:6 (1:2 2:4 2:0)
Fr - 2. Jan.3411200ZSC LionsAmbrì3:1 (0:0 3:1 0:0)
Fr - 2. Jan.347600LausanneBern3:2 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 2. Jan.344746BielZug3:6 (0:1 2:2 1:3)
Fr - 2. Jan.346700FribourgLugano0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 3. Jan.357015ZugDavos4:3 (2:0 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 3. Jan.355546LuganoZSC Lions3:2 (1:2 1:0 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 3. Jan.355650KlotenFribourg3:4 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 3. Jan.3517131BernBiel1:5 (0:2 0:0 1:3)
Sa - 3. Jan.356087AmbrìLausanne3:2 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.P.
So - 4. Jan.344692RapperswilKloten2:3 (0:1 0:0 2:2)
So - 4. Jan.343778DavosServette5:1 (0:0 4:1 1:0)
Fr - 9. Jan.366712ZugBern4:6 (2:0 1:3 1:3)
Fr - 9. Jan.366483FribourgBiel3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 9. Jan.365389RapperswilDavos4:3 (1:1 1:0 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 9. Jan.366500AmbrìLugano3:5 (0:1 1:3 2:1)
Sa - 10. Jan.375247LuganoZug3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 10. Jan.377600LausanneFribourg1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 10. Jan.374437DavosRapperswil3:2 (0:0 0:2 2:0) n.V.
Sa - 10. Jan.3716661BernAmbrì4:3 (1:2 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 10. Jan.374540BielServette4:3 (0:0 0:3 3:0) n.V.
So - 11. Jan.366402KlotenZSC Lions2:4 (1:0 1:0 0:4)
Di - 13. Jan.379363ZSC LionsKloten3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Di - 13. Jan.196324ZugLugano3:2 (1:1 2:1 0:0)
Di - 13. Jan.386027LausanneRapperswil1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 16. Jan.386297FribourgDavos3:4 (1:0 1:3 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 16. Jan.3816094BernLugano3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1)
Fr - 16. Jan.384603BielZSC Lions3:2 (0:1 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 16. Jan.384591KlotenServette1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 16. Jan.386424ZugAmbrì3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 17. Jan.399135ZSC LionsLausanne1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 17. Jan.395115AmbrìBiel6:4 (3:0 2:3 1:1)
Sa - 17. Jan.395959DavosBern1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 17. Jan.395419RapperswilFribourg3:4 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 17. Jan.396858ServetteZug1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
So - 18. Jan.395572LuganoKloten4:2 (0:0 3:0 1:2)
Di - 20. Jan.406297ServetteLugano4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Do - 22. Jan.417600LausanneServette3:2 (0:0 2:0 0:2) n.V.
Fr - 23. Jan.404786AmbrìBern5:4 (1:1 1:2 3:1)
Fr - 23. Jan.406074ZugRapperswil3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 24. Jan.414707RapperswilDavos5:2 (0:1 3:0 2:1)
Sa - 24. Jan.4116252BernZug1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 24. Jan.416700FribourgBiel7:3 (3:0 2:2 2:1)
Sa - 24. Jan.416266KlotenZSC Lions4:3 (0:2 1:1 2:0) n.V.
So - 25. Jan.405051BielLausanne2:3 (0:2 0:1 2:0)
So - 25. Jan.404599DavosKloten2:1 (2:0 0:0 0:1)
So - 25. Jan.407800LuganoAmbrì3:2 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.P.
Di - 27. Jan.424697AmbrìKloten5:3 (3:1 0:1 2:1)
Di - 27. Jan.423984DavosLausanne1:3 (0:2 0:0 1:1)
Di - 27. Jan.428947ZSC LionsZug6:4 (0:4 4:0 2:0)
Di - 27. Jan.423704RapperswilBern2:5 (0:1 0:2 2:2)
Di - 27. Jan.427022ServetteFribourg5:4 (1:0 1:3 2:1) n.V.
Di - 27. Jan.424582LuganoBiel4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 30. Jan.439083ZSC LionsRapperswil4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 30. Jan.434831AmbrìServette0:4 (0:1 0:3 0:0)
Fr - 30. Jan.4315533BernKloten1:5 (0:2 0:0 1:3)
Fr - 30. Jan.434567BielDavos4:1 (0:0 3:1 1:0)
Fr - 30. Jan.437475LausanneFribourg1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 30. Jan.436687ZugLugano7:4 (3:2 3:2 1:0)
Sa - 31. Jan.446726ServetteBern1:4 (0:0 1:0 0:4)
Sa - 31. Jan.443496RapperswilBiel4:5 (0:1 2:4 2:0)
Sa - 31. Jan.445192LuganoLausanne5:0 (1:0 4:0 0:0)
Sa - 31. Jan.445253KlotenZug4:3 (0:0 2:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 31. Jan.446700FribourgAmbrì3:2 (0:2 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 31. Jan.446004DavosZSC Lions0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Di - 10. Feb.356119ServetteRapperswil5:2 (3:2 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 13. Feb.455587LuganoDavos4:2 (0:1 3:1 1:0)
Fr - 13. Feb.4517131BernFribourg4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 13. Feb.454502AmbrìRapperswil6:3 (2:1 1:0 3:2)
Fr - 13. Feb.456672ServetteZSC Lions6:1 (1:0 3:0 2:1)
Fr - 13. Feb.455203KlotenBiel1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 13. Feb.456226ZugLausanne3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 14. Feb.463995RapperswilLugano4:2 (2:0 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 14. Feb.464614BielServette3:6 (2:2 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 14. Feb.466184FribourgZug2:4 (0:2 0:1 2:1)
Sa - 14. Feb.466854LausanneKloten0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2)
So - 15. Feb.465106DavosAmbrì5:1 (0:1 1:0 4:0)
So - 15. Feb.4611200ZSC LionsBern3:1 (0:1 3:0 0:0)
Di - 17. Feb.474349AmbrìZSC Lions0:5 (0:2 0:1 0:2)
Di - 17. Feb.4715555BernLausanne0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Di - 17. Feb.474806KlotenRapperswil2:1 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 17. Feb.474738LuganoFribourg4:3 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.V.
Di - 17. Feb.476006ZugBiel2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)
Di - 17. Feb.476571ServetteDavos5:4 (0:2 2:2 2:0) n.P.
Fr - 20. Feb.486218FribourgServette5:4 (3:3 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 20. Feb.484268AmbrìZug2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 20. Feb.483989RapperswilKloten5:2 (2:1 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 20. Feb.485226LuganoBern3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 20. Feb.487158LausanneBiel3:2 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 20. Feb.485247DavosZSC Lions1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 21. Feb.499077ZSC LionsRapperswil2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.P.
Sa - 21. Feb.495635KlotenDavos1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 21. Feb.495292BielLausanne3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 21. Feb.4916545BernLugano2:3 (0:0 0:2 2:1)
Sa - 21. Feb.497087ServetteFribourg4:5 (1:1 0:0 3:3) n.P.
Sa - 21. Feb.496726ZugAmbrì6:0 (2:0 3:0 1:0)
Di - 24. Feb.506549LausanneAmbrì1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1)
Di - 24. Feb.505037BielBern2:4 (0:1 2:2 0:1)
Di - 24. Feb.503319RapperswilServette3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Di - 24. Feb.505146DavosZug2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:2)
Di - 24. Feb.505650FribourgKloten0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2)
Di - 24. Feb.509647ZSC LionsLugano2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:2)