NLB Qualifikation 2012/13

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 14. Sep.11473AjoieOlten3:2 (1:0 0:1 2:1)
Fr - 14. Sep.11390BaselLausanne7:1 (2:0 3:1 2:0)
Fr - 14. Sep.11626LangenthalSierre6:1 (1:1 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 14. Sep.11012ThurgauMartigny2:5 (2:0 0:2 0:3)
Fr - 14. Sep.12921VispChx-de-Fds4:3 (1:0 1:0 1:3) n.P.
Sa - 15. Sep.2295GCK LionsThurgau3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 15. Sep.22705OltenBasel4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 15. Sep.21369SierreAjoie1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 15. Sep.21012MartignyLangenthal3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 15. Sep.24523LausanneVisp5:1 (1:1 2:0 2:0)
Do - 20. Sep.32373OltenLausanne2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.3330GCK LionsBasel3:2 (1:0 2:2 0:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.31675LangenthalChx-de-Fds1:4 (0:3 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.32112MartignySierre3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.32817VispAjoie3:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 22. Sep.41016SierreGCK Lions1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 22. Sep.41278BaselVisp5:2 (1:2 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.42827Chx-de-FdsThurgau9:7 (0:3 4:3 5:1)
Sa - 22. Sep.44023LausanneLangenthal2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 25. Sep.51421AjoieBasel3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Di - 25. Sep.5195GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Di - 25. Sep.52312MartignyLausanne5:3 (2:1 3:2 0:0)
Di - 25. Sep.5727ThurgauOlten3:2 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Di - 25. Sep.53522VispSierre4:2 (0:1 1:0 3:1)
Fr - 28. Sep.6200GCK LionsMartigny2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 28. Sep.63714LausanneAjoie3:6 (0:2 3:0 0:4)
Fr - 28. Sep.64752OltenLangenthal5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 28. Sep.61316SierreChx-de-Fds5:4 (3:0 1:2 1:2)
Fr - 28. Sep.6698ThurgauVisp2:7 (0:0 2:2 0:5)
Sa - 29. Sep.71247LangenthalThurgau2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 29. Sep.73222VispGCK Lions5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
Sa - 29. Sep.71153BaselSierre6:5 (1:3 2:1 3:1)
Sa - 29. Sep.83343Chx-de-FdsAjoie7:3 (1:2 1:0 4:2)
Di - 2. Okt.81378BaselLangenthal2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 2. Okt.102502Chx-de-FdsMartigny4:3 (0:0 2:2 1:1) n.P.
Di - 2. Okt.82555LausanneGCK Lions7:1 (3:0 3:0 1:1)
Di - 2. Okt.82727OltenVisp7:6 (2:2 0:1 5:3)
Di - 2. Okt.81135SierreThurgau1:3 (0:2 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.9305GCK LionsLangenthal3:6 (1:2 0:1 2:3)
Fr - 5. Okt.94111LausanneSierre7:1 (2:1 3:0 2:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.93082OltenChx-de-Fds7:3 (4:1 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 5. Okt.9711ThurgauAjoie1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 6. Okt.101750LangenthalVisp5:4 (3:1 1:0 0:3) n.V.
Sa - 6. Okt.41887AjoieMartigny3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2)
Sa - 6. Okt.101203BaselThurgau4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.74295Chx-de-FdsLausanne3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
So - 7. Okt.101313SierreOlten2:7 (0:3 1:1 1:3)
Di - 9. Okt.101658AjoieGCK Lions4:3 (1:3 1:0 2:0)
Di - 9. Okt.281152BaselVisp5:4 (1:1 2:0 1:3) n.P.
Di - 9. Okt.71367MartignyOlten4:5 (2:0 0:1 2:3) n.P.
Fr - 12. Okt.111678AjoieLangenthal4:3 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 12. Okt.112444Chx-de-FdsBasel5:3 (3:2 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 12. Okt.11350GCK LionsOlten1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 12. Okt.112892LausanneThurgau5:1 (1:0 1:1 3:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.111936MartignyVisp2:5 (0:0 2:1 0:4)
Sa - 13. Okt.123268OltenGCK Lions4:3 (0:0 1:1 3:2)
So - 14. Okt.124580BaselChx-de-Fds6:2 (2:0 3:2 1:0)
So - 14. Okt.12792ThurgauLausanne4:5 (2:1 2:1 0:3)
So - 14. Okt.121892LangenthalAjoie4:2 (2:2 2:0 0:0)
So - 14. Okt.123891VispMartigny2:4 (2:0 0:1 0:3)
Di - 16. Okt.132182Chx-de-FdsVisp6:1 (3:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 16. Okt.133805LausanneBasel4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Di - 16. Okt.131019MartignyThurgau3:2 (2:1 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 16. Okt.133154OltenAjoie4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Di - 16. Okt.13869SierreLangenthal0:3 (0:3 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.141653AjoieVisp4:2 (0:1 1:1 3:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.141143BaselGCK Lions1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 19. Okt.142678Chx-de-FdsLangenthal2:5 (0:1 0:1 2:3)
Fr - 19. Okt.144527LausanneOlten2:4 (1:1 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 19. Okt.141908SierreMartigny3:6 (0:2 3:2 0:2)
So - 21. Okt.152089MartignyAjoie2:3 (1:2 0:1 1:0)
So - 21. Okt.15725ThurgauChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:0 0:3 2:1)
So - 21. Okt.15220GCK LionsSierre2:4 (1:2 0:1 1:1)
So - 21. Okt.151891LangenthalLausanne4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1)
So - 21. Okt.153011VispBasel4:3 (2:1 2:1 0:1)
Di - 23. Okt.161003BaselAjoie0:4 (0:2 0:2 0:0)
Di - 23. Okt.161701Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions5:1 (0:1 1:0 4:0)
Di - 23. Okt.164846LausanneMartigny4:3 (0:2 2:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 23. Okt.162865OltenThurgau7:4 (2:1 2:1 3:2)
Di - 23. Okt.162012SierreVisp4:3 (3:0 0:1 0:2) n.P.
Fr - 26. Okt.172242AjoieLausanne1:6 (0:2 1:3 0:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.172312Chx-de-FdsSierre6:2 (2:0 3:2 1:0)
Fr - 26. Okt.173919LangenthalOlten1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.17939MartignyGCK Lions5:4 (4:3 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 26. Okt.172921VispThurgau5:2 (3:1 0:1 2:0)
So - 28. Okt.185529LausanneChx-de-Fds5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
So - 28. Okt.18815ThurgauLangenthal3:5 (3:2 0:2 0:1)
So - 28. Okt.18270GCK LionsVisp4:8 (2:1 1:6 1:1)
So - 28. Okt.183736OltenMartigny10:3 (3:1 1:0 6:2)
So - 28. Okt.181319SierreBasel2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Di - 30. Okt.191810AjoieChx-de-Fds5:4 (2:2 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Di - 30. Okt.19180GCK LionsLausanne3:4 (0:1 1:3 2:0)
Di - 30. Okt.191604LangenthalBasel3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 30. Okt.19755ThurgauSierre3:5 (2:2 0:1 1:2)
Mi - 31. Okt.193378VispOlten2:6 (0:1 1:4 1:1)
Fr - 2. Nov.201628AjoieThurgau3:4 (0:2 1:0 2:2)
Fr - 2. Nov.201073BaselMartigny6:2 (1:1 4:0 1:1)
Fr - 2. Nov.202905Chx-de-FdsOlten4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.201453LangenthalGCK Lions7:2 (3:0 2:2 2:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.201815SierreLausanne4:3 (1:0 2:2 1:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.21170GCK LionsAjoie5:2 (1:0 0:2 4:0)
Sa - 3. Nov.213712OltenSierre6:2 (2:0 4:1 0:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.212966VispLangenthal5:2 (3:0 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.211806MartignyChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 3. Nov.21574ThurgauBasel2:6 (1:1 0:2 1:3)
Di - 13. Nov.221178AjoieSierre7:2 (3:0 2:0 2:2)
Di - 13. Nov.221552BaselOlten3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Di - 13. Nov.221711LangenthalMartigny6:5 (2:0 2:2 1:3) n.V.
Di - 13. Nov.22548ThurgauGCK Lions5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 13. Nov.223023VispLausanne3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Do - 15. Nov.241476LangenthalLausanne2:3 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 16. Nov.241167BaselGCK Lions6:2 (2:1 1:0 3:1)
Sa - 17. Nov.23280GCK LionsVisp3:4 (1:3 1:0 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 17. Nov.233976OltenMartigny5:2 (2:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.231119SierreThurgau3:5 (1:0 1:1 1:4)
Sa - 17. Nov.233612Chx-de-FdsAjoie4:2 (2:0 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.234091LausanneBasel4:2 (1:0 1:2 2:0)
So - 18. Nov.242109MartignySierre4:1 (1:1 3:0 0:0)
So - 18. Nov.24852ThurgauOlten4:5 (0:3 4:1 0:1)
So - 18. Nov.243257VispChx-de-Fds1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:1)
Di - 20. Nov.251217AjoieLangenthal5:7 (4:3 0:2 1:2)
Di - 20. Nov.25310GCK LionsOlten4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 20. Nov.254819LausanneMartigny6:1 (2:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 20. Nov.25943SierreBasel2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:2)
Di - 20. Nov.25502ThurgauChx-de-Fds2:4 (2:3 0:1 0:0)
Do - 22. Nov.271318AjoieOlten5:4 (2:1 1:1 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 24. Nov.262987VispLangenthal5:4 (2:1 0:3 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 24. Nov.26918MartignyGCK Lions2:4 (2:2 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 24. Nov.261202BaselThurgau5:4 (3:1 1:2 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 24. Nov.262426Chx-de-FdsSierre5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 24. Nov.264729LausanneAjoie4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
So - 25. Nov.27754ThurgauVisp3:9 (2:1 0:5 1:3)
So - 25. Nov.27220GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:4 (0:0 1:2 2:1) n.V.
So - 25. Nov.271795LangenthalBasel4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
So - 25. Nov.271343SierreLausanne0:8 (0:1 0:4 0:3)
Di - 27. Nov.352070Chx-de-FdsVisp3:4 (1:2 0:1 2:0) n.P.
Di - 27. Nov.9884MartignyBasel0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Do - 29. Nov.28720SierreAjoie3:5 (0:1 1:2 2:2)
Fr - 30. Nov.281023MartignyChx-de-Fds4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 30. Nov.285634OltenLangenthal3:4 (0:2 0:1 3:1)
Fr - 30. Nov.28522ThurgauGCK Lions3:5 (1:1 0:2 2:2)
So - 2. Dez.291651AjoieBasel3:2 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.P.
So - 2. Dez.293252Chx-de-FdsOlten1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
So - 2. Dez.29410GCK LionsLausanne4:2 (0:0 2:1 2:1)
So - 2. Dez.291738LangenthalMartigny2:1 (0:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 2. Dez.293491VispSierre4:0 (2:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 4. Dez.301595Chx-de-FdsLangenthal2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Di - 4. Dez.303826LausanneThurgau6:2 (3:1 1:1 2:0)
Di - 4. Dez.30884MartignyAjoie1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1)
Di - 4. Dez.302709OltenVisp6:3 (1:1 3:2 2:0)
Di - 4. Dez.30710SierreGCK Lions3:6 (1:4 1:1 1:1)
Do - 6. Dez.311008BaselMartigny2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 7. Dez.311477LangenthalGCK Lions5:4 (3:2 2:1 0:1)
Fr - 7. Dez.312507OltenSierre13:0 (6:0 6:0 1:0)
Fr - 7. Dez.31385ThurgauAjoie0:5 (0:0 0:2 0:3)
Fr - 7. Dez.312702VispLausanne3:8 (0:3 2:1 1:4)
So - 9. Dez.325705LausanneOlten5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
So - 9. Dez.321214MartignyThurgau8:2 (5:0 1:2 2:0)
So - 9. Dez.321617AjoieVisp8:2 (3:0 4:1 1:1)
So - 9. Dez.321920Chx-de-FdsBasel3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
So - 9. Dez.322719SierreLangenthal2:7 (0:2 1:3 1:2)
Di - 11. Dez.333274Chx-de-FdsLausanne3:5 (0:1 1:1 2:3)
Di - 11. Dez.33140GCK LionsAjoie2:5 (0:2 2:2 0:1)
Di - 11. Dez.331478LangenthalThurgau5:1 (3:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 11. Dez.332677OltenBasel6:1 (2:1 2:0 2:0)
Di - 11. Dez.332921VispMartigny7:1 (1:1 1:0 5:0)
Do - 13. Dez.342488VispGCK Lions3:2 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 14. Dez.342277AjoieChx-de-Fds3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 14. Dez.341259BaselLausanne1:5 (1:2 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 14. Dez.34809MartignyOlten2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 14. Dez.34581ThurgauSierre6:1 (0:0 4:0 2:1)
So - 16. Dez.354861LausanneLangenthal7:2 (4:1 3:0 0:1)
So - 16. Dez.35230GCK LionsBasel6:3 (1:2 4:1 1:0)
So - 16. Dez.352824OltenThurgau5:3 (1:2 0:0 4:1)
So - 16. Dez.351287SierreMartigny5:4 (1:2 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Di - 18. Dez.361007BaselSierre4:2 (1:1 3:1 0:0)
Di - 18. Dez.361699Chx-de-FdsThurgau4:1 (0:1 3:0 1:0)
Di - 18. Dez.361615LangenthalAjoie7:0 (1:0 3:0 3:0)
Di - 18. Dez.361803MartignyLausanne2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:1)
Di - 18. Dez.362318OltenGCK Lions2:4 (1:2 1:1 0:1)
Do - 20. Dez.371657AjoieLausanne6:3 (1:1 2:1 3:1)
Fr - 21. Dez.37240GCK LionsMartigny5:2 (1:0 4:2 0:0)
Fr - 21. Dez.371820LangenthalVisp4:2 (2:0 0:0 2:2)
Fr - 21. Dez.37669SierreChx-de-Fds3:7 (0:3 2:3 1:1)
Fr - 21. Dez.371091ThurgauBasel2:5 (1:0 1:2 0:3)
Sa - 22. Dez.383661OltenAjoie0:5 (0:0 0:2 0:3)
Sa - 22. Dez.382902VispThurgau8:0 (3:0 1:0 4:0)
Sa - 22. Dez.381391BaselLangenthal1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.382022Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions3:4 (1:2 2:1 0:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.384405LausanneSierre13:1 (4:0 6:0 3:1)
Fr - 28. Dez.393669LangenthalOlten1:2 (0:0 1:2 0:0)
Fr - 28. Dez.392053AjoieSierre6:1 (1:0 2:1 3:0)
Fr - 28. Dez.392679Chx-de-FdsMartigny2:4 (0:1 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 28. Dez.39250GCK LionsThurgau4:2 (2:1 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 28. Dez.392837VispBasel1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:2)
So - 30. Dez.401783BaselAjoie3:5 (1:3 2:2 0:0)
So - 30. Dez.404905LausanneGCK Lions3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
So - 30. Dez.401921MartignyLangenthal1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
So - 30. Dez.404128OltenChx-de-Fds7:6 (2:1 5:0 0:5)
So - 30. Dez.401019SierreVisp3:7 (1:2 2:2 0:3)
Mi - 2. Jan.41180GCK LionsSierre4:2 (1:1 0:1 3:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.41622ThurgauLausanne3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1)
Mi - 2. Jan.412334AjoieMartigny3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.411975LangenthalChx-de-Fds2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.413472VispOlten5:2 (0:1 1:1 4:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.422018AjoieThurgau3:2 (2:1 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 4. Jan.42260GCK LionsLangenthal2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.424715LausanneVisp3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.42921MartignyBasel4:3 (0:1 2:2 2:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.421669SierreOlten2:6 (0:3 0:3 2:0)
So - 6. Jan.431167BaselChx-de-Fds1:8 (0:3 0:2 1:3)
So - 6. Jan.43555ThurgauMartigny2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:3)
So - 6. Jan.431782LangenthalSierre5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
So - 6. Jan.434882OltenLausanne9:4 (3:2 5:0 1:2)
So - 6. Jan.433071VispAjoie0:4 (0:0 0:3 0:1)
Do - 10. Jan.441823MartignyVisp4:3 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 11. Jan.441929AjoieGCK Lions5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 11. Jan.441674BaselOlten2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:3)
Fr - 11. Jan.447014LausanneChx-de-Fds5:4 (1:2 1:2 3:0)
Fr - 11. Jan.44561ThurgauLangenthal3:5 (0:1 2:2 1:2)
So - 13. Jan.452231AjoieMartigny4:2 (2:1 2:0 0:1)
So - 13. Jan.45265GCK LionsSierre7:2 (2:1 1:0 4:1)
So - 13. Jan.451795LangenthalBasel9:0 (4:0 3:0 2:0)
So - 13. Jan.453675OltenThurgau6:2 (2:0 3:0 1:2)
So - 13. Jan.454615LausanneVisp3:5 (0:1 2:2 1:2)
Do - 17. Jan.463152VispThurgau4:2 (0:0 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 18. Jan.461005BaselSierre5:1 (3:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 18. Jan.463618Chx-de-FdsAjoie4:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 18. Jan.46275GCK LionsMartigny5:3 (2:1 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 18. Jan.463847LangenthalOlten1:3 (0:0 1:0 0:3)
So - 20. Jan.471356MartignyBasel3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
So - 20. Jan.47415ThurgauChx-de-Fds0:6 (0:2 0:3 0:1)
So - 20. Jan.472127AjoieLangenthal2:4 (0:1 1:2 1:1)
So - 20. Jan.474131OltenLausanne4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
So - 20. Jan.471110SierreVisp2:8 (0:4 2:1 0:3)
Di - 22. Jan.482133Chx-de-FdsOlten4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Di - 22. Jan.484019LausanneGCK Lions4:2 (1:1 3:1 0:0)
Di - 22. Jan.48410SierreLangenthal2:5 (0:1 1:3 1:1)
Di - 22. Jan.48381ThurgauMartigny1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 22. Jan.482891VispAjoie3:5 (2:1 0:2 1:2)
Do - 24. Jan.491958MartignyLausanne4:3 (2:1 0:1 2:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.491694AjoieThurgau4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.49425GCK LionsOlten7:3 (1:0 2:2 4:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.491779LangenthalChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 25. Jan.492638VispBasel4:1 (1:0 2:2 4:1)
So - 27. Jan.501193BaselGCK Lions1:5 (1:1 0:4 0:0)
So - 27. Jan.50382ThurgauSierre5:2 (3:1 1:0 1:1)
So - 27. Jan.502034Chx-de-FdsVisp1:2 (0:2 1:0 0:0)
So - 27. Jan.504792OltenAjoie1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
So - 27. Jan.504365LausanneLangenthal0:4 (0:1 0:0 0:3)
Di - 29. Jan.512169AjoieLausanne4:3 (1:2 2:0 1:1)
Di - 29. Jan.511106BaselThurgau3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.P.
Di - 29. Jan.511577LangenthalGCK Lions2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Di - 29. Jan.511447MartignyVisp1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
Di - 29. Jan.51526SierreChx-de-Fds1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
Do - 31. Jan.521291MartignyChx-de-Fds4:3 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 1. Feb.521982AjoieSierre5:4 (0:1 3:2 2:1)
Fr - 1. Feb.52290GCK LionsThurgau5:2 (3:0 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 1. Feb.524215LausanneBasel6:0 (3:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 1. Feb.522977VispOlten5:3 (1:0 1:1 3:2)
Sa - 2. Feb.531755Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
So - 3. Feb.531430BaselAjoie5:3 (2:2 2:1 1:0)
So - 3. Feb.53494ThurgauLangenthal1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
So - 3. Feb.532919OltenMartigny5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0)
So - 3. Feb.53803SierreLausanne1:5 (0:2 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 8. Feb.541958Chx-de-FdsBasel4:1 (1:0 3:1 0:0)
Fr - 8. Feb.541217MartignyLangenthal2:1 (2:0 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 8. Feb.542531OltenSierre13:2 (4:1 5:1 4:0)
Fr - 8. Feb.54614ThurgauLausanne0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 8. Feb.542822VispGCK Lions4:2 (0:1 1:1 3:0)
So - 10. Feb.551111BaselOlten2:5 (1:3 1:2 0:0)
So - 10. Feb.55270GCK LionsAjoie2:4 (1:0 1:1 0:3)
So - 10. Feb.555322LausanneChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:1 2:0 1:1)
So - 10. Feb.551841LangenthalVisp4:3 (1:0 1:2 2:1)
So - 10. Feb.551345SierreMartigny2:9 (0:1 1:4 1:4)

Teams …

Versustableau

Versustableau