NLA Qualifikation 2012/13

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Di - 2. Okt.83123AmbrìKloten1:4 (0:2 1:0 0:2)
Di - 2. Okt.84241BielZug2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 2. Okt.86280FribourgBern3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0)
Di - 2. Okt.84110RapperswilSCL Tigers8:4 (0:2 4:1 4:1)
Di - 2. Okt.86769ServetteLugano3:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 2. Okt.89248ZSC LionsDavos2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.96796DavosFribourg4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 5. Okt.94723KlotenRapperswil2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.97800LuganoAmbrì3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.96935ServetteBiel4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 5. Okt.96395ZugBern3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.104329AmbrìSCL Tigers0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 6. Okt.1016463BernServette5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1)
Sa - 6. Okt.105154BielDavos4:2 (2:1 2:0 0:2)
Sa - 6. Okt.106700FribourgZug2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 6. Okt.104819RapperswilLugano4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
Di - 9. Okt.113752AmbrìBern3:5 (2:3 1:1 0:1)
Di - 9. Okt.114430KlotenBiel3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:1)
Di - 9. Okt.114139LuganoSCL Tigers7:3 (4:0 2:2 1:1)
Di - 9. Okt.116373ServetteRapperswil8:1 (2:1 3:0 3:0)
Di - 9. Okt.118292ZSC LionsFribourg3:4 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Di - 9. Okt.117015ZugDavos2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 12. Okt.125002BielFribourg2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 12. Okt.126029DavosBern3:6 (1:0 2:2 0:4)
Fr - 12. Okt.124575LuganoZug7:4 (1:2 1:1 5:1)
Fr - 12. Okt.124289RapperswilAmbrì5:3 (2:0 1:2 2:1)
Fr - 12. Okt.127076ServetteZSC Lions4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.135366AmbrìDavos4:2 (0:1 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 13. Okt.1317131BernSCL Tigers4:3 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 13. Okt.136700FribourgLugano5:4 (2:0 0:2 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 13. Okt.134750KlotenServette4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.136340ZugRapperswil5:6 (1:0 3:2 1:3) n.P.
So - 14. Okt.139085ZSC LionsBiel4:1 (2:1 2:0 0:0)
Di - 16. Okt.108697ZSC LionsKloten4:3 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 19. Okt.146021BielBern3:2 (0:2 3:0 0:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.144386DavosKloten4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.146240FribourgRapperswil7:1 (2:1 3:0 2:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.146844ServetteAmbrì3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.148499ZSC LionsLugano3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 19. Okt.146740ZugSCL Tigers5:3 (2:0 1:1 2:2)
Sa - 20. Okt.155176AmbrìZug2:5 (0:2 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 20. Okt.1516484BernZSC Lions2:3 (1:1 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 20. Okt.155018KlotenFribourg2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 20. Okt.156050SCL TigersServette3:2 (1:0 0:0 2:2)
Sa - 20. Okt.154565LuganoBiel6:3 (1:0 4:2 1:1)
Sa - 20. Okt.156100RapperswilDavos2:3 (0:2 0:1 2:0)
Di - 23. Okt.163928AmbrìBiel4:5 (0:2 1:1 3:1) n.P.
Di - 23. Okt.164560KlotenLugano3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 23. Okt.165774SCL TigersDavos2:4 (0:2 2:1 0:1)
Di - 23. Okt.164119RapperswilBern3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 23. Okt.167135ServetteFribourg5:1 (1:1 1:0 3:0)
Di - 23. Okt.168228ZSC LionsZug3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 26. Okt.1716131BernKloten3:2 (0:0 2:2 1:0)
Fr - 26. Okt.174609BielSCL Tigers6:1 (3:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.174226DavosLugano6:5 (2:2 2:3 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 26. Okt.176700FribourgAmbrì2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.P.
Fr - 26. Okt.178101ZSC LionsRapperswil4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 27. Okt.185251AmbrìZSC Lions2:1 (2:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.185326KlotenZug0:5 (0:0 0:2 0:3)
Sa - 27. Okt.185858SCL TigersFribourg3:6 (0:5 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 27. Okt.184089RapperswilBiel4:3 (1:0 2:2 1:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.187135ServetteDavos5:4 (2:1 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Di - 30. Okt.1916702BernFribourg6:2 (1:0 3:0 2:2)
Di - 30. Okt.193145DavosZSC Lions5:1 (1:0 4:0 0:1)
Di - 30. Okt.194580KlotenAmbrì6:2 (2:0 2:1 2:1)
Di - 30. Okt.194621SCL TigersRapperswil5:1 (0:0 4:1 1:0)
Di - 30. Okt.194366LuganoServette3:4 (0:1 3:1 0:2)
Di - 30. Okt.195627ZugBiel7:4 (1:2 3:1 3:1)

Teams …

Versustableau

Versustableau