NLA Qualifikation 2012/13

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Mi - 12. Sep.207614ZSC LionsSCL Tigers3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Do - 13. Sep.26057ZugLugano0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 14. Sep.14195DavosKloten2:3 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 14. Sep.16335FribourgBiel4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 14. Sep.16700ServetteBern3:1 (3:0 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 14. Sep.17530ZSC LionsRapperswil2:3 (1:0 0:0 1:3)
Sa - 15. Sep.16132AmbrìZug5:2 (2:1 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 15. Sep.216041BernFribourg4:1 (1:0 0:0 3:1)
Sa - 15. Sep.24459BielServette1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 15. Sep.26517KlotenZSC Lions3:4 (0:0 3:3 0:1)
Sa - 15. Sep.15293LuganoSCL Tigers2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 15. Sep.25711RapperswilDavos3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Do - 20. Sep.47574ZSC LionsBern2:3 (2:1 0:2 0:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.35193AmbrìServette1:4 (0:0 0:3 1:1)
Fr - 21. Sep.315213BernBiel2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 21. Sep.35577KlotenDavos4:1 (0:0 1:1 3:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.34039LuganoZSC Lions5:2 (3:0 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.34217RapperswilFribourg2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 22. Sep.44341BielLugano4:3 (1:1 0:2 3:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.44884DavosRapperswil9:2 (3:1 3:1 3:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.46112FribourgKloten5:1 (1:0 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 22. Sep.46853ServetteSCL Tigers2:1 (2:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.47015ZugAmbrì6:3 (3:0 1:3 2:0)
Di - 25. Sep.515431BernRapperswil1:3 (1:1 0:2 0:0)
Di - 25. Sep.54363BielAmbrì4:1 (2:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 25. Sep.53525DavosSCL Tigers3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Di - 25. Sep.56074FribourgServette3:4 (0:1 3:1 0:2)
Di - 25. Sep.53820LuganoKloten3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 25. Sep.55016ZugZSC Lions1:4 (0:0 1:2 0:2)
Fr - 28. Sep.64323AmbrìFribourg2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 28. Sep.65158KlotenBern3:2 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 28. Sep.64727LuganoDavos4:2 (1:0 0:1 3:1)
Fr - 28. Sep.65161RapperswilZSC Lions0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 28. Sep.66839ServetteZug5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 29. Sep.716165BernLugano5:0 (3:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 29. Sep.74582BielRapperswil3:6 (0:1 1:2 2:3)
Sa - 29. Sep.74951DavosServette0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 29. Sep.76700FribourgSCL Tigers2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 29. Sep.710313ZSC LionsAmbrì3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 29. Sep.74823ZugKloten7:2 (1:1 3:1 3:0)
Di - 2. Okt.83123AmbrìKloten1:4 (0:2 1:0 0:2)
Di - 2. Okt.84241BielZug2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 2. Okt.86280FribourgBern3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0)
Di - 2. Okt.84110RapperswilSCL Tigers8:4 (0:2 4:1 4:1)
Di - 2. Okt.86769ServetteLugano3:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 2. Okt.89248ZSC LionsDavos2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.96796DavosFribourg4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 5. Okt.94723KlotenRapperswil2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.97800LuganoAmbrì3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.96935ServetteBiel4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 5. Okt.96395ZugBern3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.104329AmbrìSCL Tigers0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 6. Okt.1016463BernServette5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1)
Sa - 6. Okt.105154BielDavos4:2 (2:1 2:0 0:2)
Sa - 6. Okt.106700FribourgZug2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 6. Okt.104819RapperswilLugano4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
Di - 9. Okt.113752AmbrìBern3:5 (2:3 1:1 0:1)
Di - 9. Okt.114430KlotenBiel3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:1)
Di - 9. Okt.114139LuganoSCL Tigers7:3 (4:0 2:2 1:1)
Di - 9. Okt.116373ServetteRapperswil8:1 (2:1 3:0 3:0)
Di - 9. Okt.118292ZSC LionsFribourg3:4 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Di - 9. Okt.117015ZugDavos2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 12. Okt.125002BielFribourg2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 12. Okt.126029DavosBern3:6 (1:0 2:2 0:4)
Fr - 12. Okt.124575LuganoZug7:4 (1:2 1:1 5:1)
Fr - 12. Okt.124289RapperswilAmbrì5:3 (2:0 1:2 2:1)
Fr - 12. Okt.127076ServetteZSC Lions4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.135366AmbrìDavos4:2 (0:1 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 13. Okt.1317131BernSCL Tigers4:3 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 13. Okt.136700FribourgLugano5:4 (2:0 0:2 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 13. Okt.134750KlotenServette4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.136340ZugRapperswil5:6 (1:0 3:2 1:3) n.P.
So - 14. Okt.139085ZSC LionsBiel4:1 (2:1 2:0 0:0)
Di - 16. Okt.108697ZSC LionsKloten4:3 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 19. Okt.146021BielBern3:2 (0:2 3:0 0:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.144386DavosKloten4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.146240FribourgRapperswil7:1 (2:1 3:0 2:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.146844ServetteAmbrì3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.148499ZSC LionsLugano3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 19. Okt.146740ZugSCL Tigers5:3 (2:0 1:1 2:2)
Sa - 20. Okt.155176AmbrìZug2:5 (0:2 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 20. Okt.1516484BernZSC Lions2:3 (1:1 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 20. Okt.155018KlotenFribourg2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 20. Okt.156050SCL TigersServette3:2 (1:0 0:0 2:2)
Sa - 20. Okt.154565LuganoBiel6:3 (1:0 4:2 1:1)
Sa - 20. Okt.156100RapperswilDavos2:3 (0:2 0:1 2:0)
Di - 23. Okt.163928AmbrìBiel4:5 (0:2 1:1 3:1) n.P.
Di - 23. Okt.164560KlotenLugano3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 23. Okt.165774SCL TigersDavos2:4 (0:2 2:1 0:1)
Di - 23. Okt.164119RapperswilBern3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 23. Okt.167135ServetteFribourg5:1 (1:1 1:0 3:0)
Di - 23. Okt.168228ZSC LionsZug3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 26. Okt.1716131BernKloten3:2 (0:0 2:2 1:0)
Fr - 26. Okt.174609BielSCL Tigers6:1 (3:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.174226DavosLugano6:5 (2:2 2:3 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 26. Okt.176700FribourgAmbrì2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.P.
Fr - 26. Okt.178101ZSC LionsRapperswil4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 27. Okt.185251AmbrìZSC Lions2:1 (2:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.185326KlotenZug0:5 (0:0 0:2 0:3)
Sa - 27. Okt.185858SCL TigersFribourg3:6 (0:5 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 27. Okt.184089RapperswilBiel4:3 (1:0 2:2 1:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.187135ServetteDavos5:4 (2:1 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Di - 30. Okt.1916702BernFribourg6:2 (1:0 3:0 2:2)
Di - 30. Okt.193145DavosZSC Lions5:1 (1:0 4:0 0:1)
Di - 30. Okt.194580KlotenAmbrì6:2 (2:0 2:1 2:1)
Di - 30. Okt.194621SCL TigersRapperswil5:1 (0:0 4:1 1:0)
Di - 30. Okt.194366LuganoServette3:4 (0:1 3:1 0:2)
Di - 30. Okt.195627ZugBiel7:4 (1:2 3:1 3:1)
Do - 1. Nov.95071SCL TigersZSC Lions3:5 (2:2 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 2. Nov.206500AmbrìLugano5:2 (3:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.2016335BernZug5:1 (1:1 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.205003BielServette7:2 (3:1 3:0 1:1)
Fr - 2. Nov.204504RapperswilKloten4:5 (0:2 4:1 0:2)
Sa - 3. Nov.214815DavosBiel6:4 (3:1 2:2 1:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.216559KlotenZSC Lions3:2 (2:0 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.215735SCL TigersAmbrì4:5 (2:2 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 3. Nov.214240LuganoRapperswil9:0 (1:0 5:0 3:0)
Sa - 3. Nov.217135ServetteBern5:2 (2:1 0:1 3:0)
Sa - 3. Nov.217015ZugFribourg2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 13. Nov.288769ZSC LionsZug3:5 (2:0 1:4 0:1)
Di - 13. Nov.246260LuganoAmbrì5:2 (3:0 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 16. Nov.224648AmbrìRapperswil6:4 (2:0 2:2 2:2)
Fr - 16. Nov.2217131BernDavos4:2 (1:0 2:0 1:2)
Fr - 16. Nov.226700FribourgBiel3:4 (1:1 1:2 1:1)
Fr - 16. Nov.224775KlotenSCL Tigers8:0 (2:0 5:0 1:0)
Fr - 16. Nov.228443ZSC LionsServette4:3 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.V.
Fr - 16. Nov.226710ZugLugano3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.235349BielZSC Lions5:4 (2:2 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 17. Nov.235198DavosAmbrì5:2 (0:1 2:0 3:1)
Sa - 17. Nov.236050SCL TigersBern0:2 (0:1 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.235317RapperswilZug2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 17. Nov.236927ServetteKloten2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Di - 20. Nov.65289SCL TigersBiel3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.P.
Di - 20. Nov.234067LuganoFribourg1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:2)
Di - 20. Nov.398714ZSC LionsKloten3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 20. Nov.176226ZugServette2:6 (0:3 1:2 1:1)
Fr - 23. Nov.2417043BernBiel2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 23. Nov.244180DavosZSC Lions1:3 (0:2 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 23. Nov.244387RapperswilKloten6:4 (4:1 0:1 2:2)
Fr - 23. Nov.247135ServetteFribourg0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 23. Nov.246061ZugSCL Tigers6:2 (3:0 2:0 1:2)
Sa - 24. Nov.256500AmbrìLugano2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 24. Nov.256200BielBern2:8 (0:2 2:2 0:4)
Sa - 24. Nov.256700FribourgServette2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 24. Nov.254845KlotenRapperswil5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 24. Nov.255574SCL TigersZug2:7 (0:1 1:3 1:3)
Sa - 24. Nov.2510013ZSC LionsDavos1:6 (0:2 1:3 0:1)
Di - 27. Nov.2615631BernAmbrì5:1 (2:0 3:1 0:0)
Di - 27. Nov.264199BielKloten1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1)
Di - 27. Nov.263934DavosZug4:5 (1:2 0:3 3:0)
Di - 27. Nov.266064FribourgZSC Lions7:4 (4:1 1:1 2:2)
Di - 27. Nov.264641SCL TigersLugano0:2 (0:2 0:0 0:0)
Di - 27. Nov.263909RapperswilServette1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 30. Nov.2716273BernKloten6:1 (3:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 30. Nov.275081BielFribourg0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 30. Nov.275598SCL TigersDavos3:4 (1:3 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 30. Nov.274407LuganoZSC Lions1:5 (1:2 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 30. Nov.276191ZugServette5:2 (1:0 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 1. Dez.285063DavosBiel4:3 (2:1 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 1. Dez.284909KlotenAmbrì3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 1. Dez.284217RapperswilSCL Tigers1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 1. Dez.286920ServetteLugano1:5 (0:0 0:1 1:4)
So - 2. Dez.275497AmbrìRapperswil4:3 (1:1 0:1 3:1)
So - 2. Dez.286700FribourgBern4:3 (2:0 0:2 2:1)
Di - 4. Dez.296091FribourgZug2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:1)
Di - 4. Dez.294224KlotenSCL Tigers5:0 (3:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 4. Dez.294071LuganoBiel4:5 (3:2 1:2 0:1)
Di - 4. Dez.294704RapperswilDavos7:6 (1:3 5:1 0:2) n.V.
Di - 4. Dez.297070ServetteBern3:4 (0:2 0:2 3:0)
Di - 4. Dez.48107ZSC LionsAmbrì4:1 (1:0 3:1 0:0)
Fr - 7. Dez.3016260BernAmbrì1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 7. Dez.304247BielRapperswil6:3 (2:0 2:1 2:2)
Fr - 7. Dez.304074DavosLugano8:1 (5:1 3:0 0:0)
Fr - 7. Dez.305279SCL TigersFribourg2:5 (2:3 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.314897AmbrìZug4:1 (2:0 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.316700FribourgDavos3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.316358KlotenZSC Lions1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 8. Dez.314313LuganoSCL Tigers8:2 (2:0 4:2 2:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.314789RapperswilBern3:7 (0:2 1:2 2:3)
Sa - 8. Dez.316928ServetteBiel3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 18. Dez.3215977BernLugano4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 18. Dez.324124BielKloten3:4 (0:2 3:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 18. Dez.323918DavosServette2:3 (0:1 2:2 0:0)
Di - 18. Dez.325130SCL TigersAmbrì4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 18. Dez.328358ZSC LionsFribourg0:4 (0:3 0:0 0:1)
Di - 18. Dez.326026ZugRapperswil5:4 (2:1 0:1 3:2)
Fr - 21. Dez.3316718BernSCL Tigers1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:2)
Fr - 21. Dez.336700FribourgServette2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 21. Dez.336436KlotenDavos4:2 (2:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 21. Dez.336436ZugLugano2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.346103BielBern4:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.P.
Sa - 22. Dez.346006DavosZug5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.345613SCL TigersZSC Lions3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 22. Dez.345012LuganoFribourg4:5 (0:1 3:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 22. Dez.344820RapperswilKloten3:4 (2:2 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 22. Dez.347089ServetteAmbrì3:4 (2:1 0:1 1:2)
So - 23. Dez.336500AmbrìBiel5:4 (0:1 0:2 4:1) n.P.
So - 23. Dez.3310765ZSC LionsRapperswil4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.3510062ZSC LionsBern2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.P.
Mi - 2. Jan.356500AmbrìDavos1:6 (0:3 1:1 0:2)
Mi - 2. Jan.356700FribourgRapperswil1:4 (1:3 0:0 0:1)
Mi - 2. Jan.355376KlotenLugano1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Mi - 2. Jan.356950ServetteSCL Tigers5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.357015ZugBiel6:3 (2:0 1:2 3:1)
Fr - 4. Jan.3617131BernDavos4:1 (0:0 3:1 1:0)
Fr - 4. Jan.365506KlotenFribourg2:4 (1:0 1:1 0:3)
Fr - 4. Jan.365741SCL TigersZug2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 4. Jan.368157ZSC LionsBiel5:2 (2:2 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 5. Jan.374962BielSCL Tigers5:4 (1:2 0:1 4:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.375924DavosZSC Lions3:1 (2:1 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 5. Jan.376700FribourgAmbrì7:3 (2:0 3:2 2:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.374407LuganoRapperswil7:1 (1:0 3:0 3:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.377059ServetteKloten5:2 (1:1 1:0 3:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.377015ZugBern0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1)
So - 6. Jan.366500AmbrìLugano2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
So - 6. Jan.364191RapperswilServette3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 8. Jan.25029SCL TigersAmbrì0:4 (0:1 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 11. Jan.386700FribourgBern0:6 (0:1 0:1 0:4)
Fr - 11. Jan.384247LuganoZug3:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 11. Jan.384979RapperswilZSC Lions1:3 (0:0 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 12. Jan.3916204BernServette2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.395272BielFribourg1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 12. Jan.394532DavosRapperswil3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 12. Jan.395308SCL TigersLugano4:7 (0:3 2:1 1:3)
So - 13. Jan.385953AmbrìSCL Tigers1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
So - 13. Jan.387295KlotenDavos2:3 (1:0 0:3 1:0)
Di - 15. Jan.124651SCL TigersKloten2:3 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Di - 15. Jan.308030ZSC LionsServette6:3 (2:1 4:0 0:2)
Di - 15. Jan.395892ZugAmbrì1:6 (0:3 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 18. Jan.406700FribourgBiel4:1 (1:1 3:0 0:0)
Fr - 18. Jan.405598KlotenBern1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 18. Jan.405123RapperswilAmbrì7:4 (1:3 1:1 5:0)
Fr - 18. Jan.407032ServetteZug2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 19. Jan.414193AmbrìKloten3:5 (2:1 0:1 1:3)
Sa - 19. Jan.4117131BernFribourg2:3 (2:1 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 19. Jan.414922BielDavos3:5 (1:2 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 19. Jan.415028SCL TigersRapperswil5:3 (0:1 4:0 1:2)
Sa - 19. Jan.414377LuganoServette4:1 (3:0 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 19. Jan.416626ZugZSC Lions2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V.
So - 20. Jan.404389DavosSCL Tigers2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0)
So - 20. Jan.409408ZSC LionsLugano2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 22. Jan.293623AmbrìZSC Lions1:5 (0:1 1:4 0:0)
Di - 22. Jan.206325FribourgDavos3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Di - 22. Jan.34784SCL TigersZug4:7 (1:4 3:0 0:3)
Di - 22. Jan.184071LuganoBern2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.4215999BernServette6:3 (2:1 2:2 2:0)
Fr - 25. Jan.425075SCL TigersKloten4:3 (0:2 3:0 1:1)
Fr - 25. Jan.426126ZugFribourg4:5 (2:1 2:2 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 26. Jan.433927AmbrìBern1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 26. Jan.436700FribourgSCL Tigers4:3 (0:1 2:2 2:0)
Sa - 26. Jan.435310KlotenZug3:2 (0:0 0:2 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 26. Jan.434824LuganoDavos5:1 (1:1 3:0 1:0)
Sa - 26. Jan.433901RapperswilBiel2:6 (1:1 0:1 1:4)
Sa - 26. Jan.437135ServetteZSC Lions2:6 (1:3 0:1 1:2)
So - 27. Jan.425012BielLugano2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:2)
Di - 29. Jan.424451DavosRapperswil4:5 (1:1 2:1 1:2) n.P.
Di - 29. Jan.386992ServetteBiel3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Di - 29. Jan.306039ZugKloten3:2 (0:2 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 1. Feb.444315BielServette5:2 (3:1 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 1. Feb.446212ZugAmbrì6:1 (1:0 3:0 2:1)
Sa - 2. Feb.453927AmbrìSCL Tigers6:2 (3:0 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 2. Feb.456700FribourgZSC Lions4:1 (0:0 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 2. Feb.455686KlotenBiel2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 2. Feb.454813LuganoBern1:4 (0:2 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 2. Feb.454189RapperswilZug1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 2. Feb.456874ServetteDavos4:3 (0:1 2:1 1:1) n.P.
So - 3. Feb.4416340BernRapperswil4:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.V.
So - 3. Feb.445685DavosFribourg3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
So - 3. Feb.445459SCL TigersLugano2:5 (2:1 0:1 0:3)
Fr - 15. Feb.464537BielAmbrì5:0 (2:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 15. Feb.465375DavosKloten2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 15. Feb.466050SCL TigersBern6:5 (2:2 1:2 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 15. Feb.464244LuganoZug3:4 (0:2 3:1 0:1)
Fr - 15. Feb.464877RapperswilZSC Lions2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 15. Feb.467135ServetteFribourg5:4 (0:0 1:2 3:2) n.V.
Sa - 16. Feb.473817AmbrìServette6:5 (2:3 2:1 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 16. Feb.4716583BernBiel3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 16. Feb.476700FribourgLugano2:3 (0:1 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 16. Feb.474938KlotenRapperswil12:0 (3:0 4:0 5:0)
Sa - 16. Feb.478016ZSC LionsSCL Tigers4:2 (1:0 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 16. Feb.477015ZugDavos6:3 (2:0 3:1 1:2)
Di - 19. Feb.449253ZSC LionsKloten4:2 (2:1 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 22. Feb.484973BielZSC Lions7:0 (1:0 4:0 2:0)
Fr - 22. Feb.485676DavosBern5:4 (1:2 3:1 1:1)
Fr - 22. Feb.486700FribourgKloten4:3 (4:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 22. Feb.487135LuganoAmbrì0:4 (0:0 0:2 0:2)
Fr - 22. Feb.487135ServetteRapperswil4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 22. Feb.485923ZugSCL Tigers2:4 (0:3 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 23. Feb.491910AmbrìFribourg2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 23. Feb.4916215BernZug4:5 (3:0 1:2 0:3)
Sa - 23. Feb.495699KlotenServette5:0 (1:0 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 23. Feb.495839SCL TigersBiel2:4 (1:0 1:0 0:4)
Sa - 23. Feb.493827RapperswilLugano3:4 (0:1 2:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 23. Feb.499344ZSC LionsDavos2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:2)
Di - 26. Feb.5015510BernZSC Lions2:7 (1:2 1:1 0:4)
Di - 26. Feb.505649BielZug3:0 (3:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 26. Feb.504237DavosAmbrì7:3 (3:1 1:0 3:2)
Di - 26. Feb.504635SCL TigersServette1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1)
Di - 26. Feb.504308LuganoKloten2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Di - 26. Feb.503796RapperswilFribourg3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1)

Teams …

Versustableau

Versustableau