NLB Qualifikation 2011/12

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 9. Sep.13437VispLausanne4:6 (2:1 1:3 1:2)
Fr - 9. Sep.11609AjoieSierre3:5 (0:1 0:1 3:3)
Fr - 9. Sep.1240GCK LionsBasel4:2 (1:2 0:0 3:0)
Fr - 9. Sep.15511OltenLangenthal3:2 (1:0 0:0 1:2) n.P.
Fr - 9. Sep.11472ThurgauChx-de-Fds0:3 (0:2 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 10. Sep.21453LangenthalThurgau5:2 (2:0 0:1 3:1)
Sa - 10. Sep.21494BaselOlten0:3 (0:0 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 10. Sep.24519LausanneAjoie3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 10. Sep.21673SierreGCK Lions3:1 (0:1 0:0 3:0)
Sa - 10. Sep.22773Chx-de-FdsVisp3:5 (2:0 0:4 1:1)
Di - 13. Sep.221025BaselVisp2:6 (1:1 1:3 0:2)
Sa - 17. Sep.3310GCK LionsThurgau1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 17. Sep.34313OltenSierre5:4 (1:2 2:0 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 17. Sep.31448LangenthalBasel8:1 (3:1 3:0 2:0)
Sa - 17. Sep.32822VispAjoie6:2 (3:0 3:2 0:0)
Sa - 17. Sep.35954LausanneChx-de-Fds5:3 (2:1 2:0 1:2)
Di - 20. Sep.42093Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 20. Sep.43261SierreVisp2:3 (0:0 2:0 0:2) n.V.
Di - 20. Sep.4983ThurgauOlten1:8 (0:1 1:3 0:4)
Di - 20. Sep.41094BaselLausanne4:3 (1:1 2:1 1:1)
Di - 20. Sep.41242AjoieLangenthal2:3 (1:1 1:2 0:0)
Sa - 24. Sep.5370GCK LionsOlten4:3 (2:0 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 24. Sep.51746LangenthalLausanne3:5 (0:2 2:2 1:1)
Sa - 24. Sep.52837VispBasel7:2 (4:0 3:1 0:1)
Sa - 24. Sep.5879ThurgauSierre4:10 (2:1 2:4 0:5)
Sa - 24. Sep.53285Chx-de-FdsAjoie9:3 (2:1 6:0 1:2)
Di - 27. Sep.62012SierreLangenthal3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
Di - 27. Sep.61135AjoieThurgau3:2 (2:2 0:0 1:0)
Di - 27. Sep.61007BaselChx-de-Fds0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Di - 27. Sep.62917LausanneGCK Lions3:2 (0:1 2:0 1:1)
Di - 27. Sep.62767OltenVisp4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 30. Sep.71532AjoieOlten4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1)
Sa - 1. Okt.7260GCK LionsVisp2:3 (1:1 1:2 0:0)
Sa - 1. Okt.72789SierreBasel6:5 (3:1 2:2 1:2)
Sa - 1. Okt.72574Chx-de-FdsLangenthal2:6 (0:2 0:2 2:2)
Sa - 1. Okt.7915ThurgauLausanne2:4 (0:2 0:1 2:1)
Di - 4. Okt.81319BaselAjoie1:3 (1:1 0:0 0:2)
Di - 4. Okt.81580LangenthalGCK Lions4:1 (3:0 0:1 1:0)
Di - 4. Okt.83729LausanneOlten5:2 (3:0 0:0 2:2)
Di - 4. Okt.82368Chx-de-FdsSierre5:3 (2:0 2:2 1:1)
Di - 4. Okt.82743VispThurgau5:0 (1:0 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 8. Okt.9250GCK LionsAjoie6:3 (2:1 2:1 2:1)
Sa - 8. Okt.93441OltenChx-de-Fds5:2 (1:0 2:0 2:2)
Sa - 8. Okt.91756LangenthalVisp5:6 (3:1 0:0 2:4) n.P.
Sa - 8. Okt.93155SierreLausanne6:3 (4:1 0:0 2:2)
Sa - 8. Okt.9885ThurgauBasel2:3 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 11. Okt.102776Chx-de-FdsOlten5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 11. Okt.103302VispLangenthal4:3 (1:2 1:1 2:0)
Di - 11. Okt.104917LausanneSierre11:3 (1:2 3:1 6:0)
Di - 11. Okt.101611AjoieGCK Lions6:3 (2:2 2:1 2:0)
Mi - 12. Okt.101184BaselThurgau3:2 (1:0 2:0 0:2)
Sa - 15. Okt.111337BaselLangenthal2:5 (1:1 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 15. Okt.115301Chx-de-FdsLausanne4:3 (1:1 1:1 2:1)
Sa - 15. Okt.112372SierreOlten0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3)
Sa - 15. Okt.11814ThurgauGCK Lions2:5 (0:0 1:3 1:2)
Sa - 15. Okt.111625AjoieVisp4:3 (0:2 3:0 1:1)
Di - 18. Okt.122682OltenThurgau4:3 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Di - 18. Okt.121550LangenthalAjoie2:1 (0:1 0:0 2:0)
Di - 18. Okt.124052VispSierre4:3 (2:0 0:1 2:2)
Di - 18. Okt.123814LausanneBasel3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Di - 18. Okt.12150GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:5 (1:1 2:3 0:1)
Sa - 22. Okt.132935OltenGCK Lions2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 22. Okt.131478SierreThurgau0:5 (0:2 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 22. Okt.134603LausanneLangenthal4:1 (0:0 1:1 3:0)
Sa - 22. Okt.131289BaselVisp2:3 (1:0 0:0 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 22. Okt.132331AjoieChx-de-Fds1:5 (0:2 1:1 0:2)
Di - 25. Okt.142711VispOlten3:4 (2:2 0:1 1:1)
Di - 25. Okt.14718ThurgauAjoie1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Di - 25. Okt.141550LangenthalSierre4:1 (0:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 25. Okt.14240GCK LionsLausanne3:7 (0:0 0:5 3:2)
Di - 25. Okt.142180Chx-de-FdsBasel5:2 (1:0 3:1 1:1)
Sa - 29. Okt.151295BaselSierre3:2 (2:0 0:2 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 29. Okt.152906OltenAjoie6:4 (2:2 2:2 2:0)
Sa - 29. Okt.152290LangenthalChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 29. Okt.153099VispGCK Lions7:1 (1:1 2:0 4:0)
Sa - 29. Okt.153817LausanneThurgau6:1 (2:0 3:1 1:0)
Di - 1. Nov.16185GCK LionsLangenthal0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Di - 1. Nov.163254OltenLausanne3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
Di - 1. Nov.161498AjoieBasel3:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 1. Nov.161640SierreChx-de-Fds5:3 (1:1 2:1 2:1)
Di - 1. Nov.16787ThurgauVisp4:3 (0:1 3:2 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 4. Nov.172117Chx-de-FdsThurgau4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 4. Nov.173855LangenthalOlten4:2 (2:0 0:2 2:0)
Fr - 4. Nov.171082BaselGCK Lions2:3 (0:1 0:2 2:0)
Fr - 4. Nov.171806SierreAjoie1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 5. Nov.175827LausanneVisp5:2 (2:0 2:2 1:0)
So - 6. Nov.18260GCK LionsSierre4:3 (0:1 3:1 0:1) n.V.
So - 6. Nov.181012ThurgauLangenthal4:3 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.P.
So - 6. Nov.182799OltenBasel2:4 (1:3 0:0 1:1)
So - 6. Nov.182345AjoieLausanne2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
So - 6. Nov.183288VispChx-de-Fds4:2 (2:0 1:2 1:0)
Di - 15. Nov.191214BaselAjoie2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Di - 15. Nov.19945ThurgauGCK Lions3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:2)
Di - 15. Nov.193203SierreVisp2:5 (1:1 1:2 0:2)
Di - 15. Nov.191894LangenthalLausanne4:0 (0:0 1:0 3:0)
Di - 15. Nov.192085Chx-de-FdsOlten5:6 (0:1 2:5 3:0)
Do - 17. Nov.251401BaselOlten6:1 (1:1 2:0 3:0)
Sa - 19. Nov.20270GCK LionsLangenthal3:2 (0:0 1:0 2:2)
Sa - 19. Nov.202355OltenThurgau5:4 (1:0 3:0 0:4) n.P.
Sa - 19. Nov.201619SierreBasel1:5 (0:1 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 19. Nov.201781AjoieVisp2:6 (1:1 1:3 0:2)
Sa - 19. Nov.206917LausanneChx-de-Fds4:5 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.P.
Di - 22. Nov.211835Chx-de-FdsSierre2:3 (2:1 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 22. Nov.211554LangenthalBasel4:5 (1:1 1:4 2:0)
Di - 22. Nov.21702ThurgauAjoie1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Di - 22. Nov.212913VispOlten3:6 (2:1 0:2 1:3)
Di - 22. Nov.21170GCK LionsLausanne2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 26. Nov.221810SierreThurgau4:3 (1:0 1:3 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 26. Nov.224827LausanneOlten4:1 (0:1 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 26. Nov.222053Chx-de-FdsLangenthal4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 26. Nov.221425AjoieGCK Lions1:4 (1:0 0:1 0:3)
Di - 29. Nov.23230GCK LionsChx-de-Fds4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Di - 29. Nov.232721VispThurgau3:4 (2:2 0:2 1:0)
Di - 29. Nov.234046LausanneBasel4:2 (1:2 1:0 2:0)
Di - 29. Nov.231560LangenthalAjoie4:2 (0:1 3:0 1:1)
Di - 29. Nov.232318OltenSierre7:1 (2:0 2:0 3:1)
Fr - 2. Dez.24280GCK LionsBasel4:2 (0:2 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 2. Dez.244785OltenLangenthal5:4 (3:0 0:3 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 2. Dez.241598AjoieSierre4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 2. Dez.243471VispLausanne6:3 (2:1 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 2. Dez.24834ThurgauChx-de-Fds2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
So - 4. Dez.252830Chx-de-FdsAjoie5:3 (1:0 1:1 3:2)
So - 4. Dez.255090LausanneThurgau6:2 (1:0 1:0 4:2)
So - 4. Dez.251950LangenthalVisp2:4 (0:1 0:2 2:1)
So - 4. Dez.251012SierreGCK Lions6:5 (0:2 0:2 5:1) n.P.
Di - 6. Dez.261508LangenthalSierre5:2 (3:0 2:2 0:0)
Di - 6. Dez.262555VispChx-de-Fds2:4 (0:1 1:0 1:3)
Di - 6. Dez.262077OltenGCK Lions1:2 (1:2 0:0 0:0)
Di - 6. Dez.261188BaselThurgau2:3 (1:0 0:0 1:3)
Di - 6. Dez.264454LausanneAjoie5:3 (2:0 0:3 3:0)
Sa - 10. Dez.27320GCK LionsVisp4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 10. Dez.271012ThurgauLangenthal1:3 (0:1 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 10. Dez.354954LausanneSierre3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 10. Dez.271468AjoieOlten2:8 (0:0 1:3 1:5)
Sa - 10. Dez.271960Chx-de-FdsBasel4:3 (0:2 2:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 13. Dez.283657VispSierre4:1 (2:1 0:0 2:0)
Di - 13. Dez.282286OltenChx-de-Fds5:2 (3:0 1:1 1:1)
Di - 13. Dez.284594LausanneLangenthal3:6 (0:0 2:3 1:3)
Di - 13. Dez.28415GCK LionsThurgau2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 13. Dez.281309AjoieBasel3:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 17. Dez.291621LangenthalGCK Lions5:2 (2:1 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 17. Dez.292788VispAjoie1:3 (0:2 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 17. Dez.291546ThurgauOlten5:3 (2:0 2:2 1:1)
Sa - 17. Dez.294144Chx-de-FdsLausanne1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 17. Dez.291201BaselSierre4:1 (0:0 1:0 3:1)
Di - 20. Dez.301244BaselLangenthal3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 20. Dez.301266AjoieThurgau3:4 (2:2 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Di - 20. Dez.303745LausanneGCK Lions5:2 (2:0 3:1 0:1)
Di - 20. Dez.302168OltenVisp3:6 (2:2 1:2 0:2)
Di - 20. Dez.30876SierreChx-de-Fds0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 23. Dez.31260GCK LionsAjoie6:2 (0:0 4:1 2:1)
Fr - 23. Dez.311746LangenthalChx-de-Fds1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 23. Dez.313099OltenLausanne0:4 (0:3 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 23. Dez.311007ThurgauSierre3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 23. Dez.313103VispBasel6:3 (1:0 4:2 1:1)
Di - 27. Dez.322266Chx-de-FdsThurgau8:2 (2:2 2:0 4:0)
Di - 27. Dez.326305LausanneVisp6:3 (2:2 3:0 1:1)
Di - 27. Dez.324305LangenthalOlten8:2 (3:0 3:1 2:1)
Di - 27. Dez.321281SierreAjoie5:3 (2:0 0:0 3:3)
Di - 27. Dez.321413BaselGCK Lions6:2 (0:0 4:1 2:1)
Fr - 30. Dez.332293AjoieChx-de-Fds1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 30. Dez.333234VispLangenthal4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 30. Dez.331031ThurgauLausanne1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 30. Dez.33270GCK LionsSierre3:1 (0:0 3:0 0:1)
Fr - 30. Dez.333086OltenBasel2:3 (0:2 1:1 1:0)
Mo - 2. Jan.341112ThurgauVisp8:4 (3:2 4:0 1:2)
Mo - 2. Jan.341476BaselLausanne0:5 (0:2 0:2 0:1)
Di - 3. Jan.341652SierreOlten0:5 (0:0 0:3 0:2)
Di - 3. Jan.341786AjoieLangenthal1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Di - 3. Jan.342553Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 7. Jan.351982LangenthalThurgau5:0 (5:0 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 7. Jan.353293OltenAjoie2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 7. Jan.353077VispGCK Lions4:2 (0:0 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 7. Jan.272213SierreLausanne4:6 (2:2 2:0 0:4)
Sa - 7. Jan.351429BaselChx-de-Fds1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1)
Di - 10. Jan.361616AjoieLausanne3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
Di - 10. Jan.362531Chx-de-FdsVisp6:3 (1:1 3:1 2:1)
Di - 10. Jan.361002SierreLangenthal1:5 (0:1 0:1 1:3)
Di - 10. Jan.36972ThurgauBasel4:6 (1:3 3:0 0:3)
Di - 10. Jan.36345GCK LionsOlten3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 14. Jan.373004OltenLausanne1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 14. Jan.371957LangenthalVisp2:1 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 14. Jan.372020Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions1:5 (0:2 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 14. Jan.371319BaselSierre4:5 (1:2 1:2 2:0) n.P.
Sa - 14. Jan.371014ThurgauAjoie2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)
Di - 17. Jan.383705VispSierre3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 17. Jan.381619LangenthalBasel5:3 (0:1 3:1 2:1)
Di - 17. Jan.381948OltenThurgau6:7 (1:3 1:2 4:2)
Di - 17. Jan.38190GCK LionsAjoie1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:2)
Di - 17. Jan.386494LausanneChx-de-Fds5:4 (2:0 1:2 1:2) n.P.
Fr - 20. Jan.39673SierreThurgau4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 21. Jan.39290GCK LionsBasel1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 21. Jan.395429LausanneVisp7:3 (2:0 4:2 1:1)
Sa - 21. Jan.391752AjoieOlten2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 21. Jan.392343Chx-de-FdsLangenthal2:4 (0:2 0:1 2:1)
Di - 24. Jan.401776AjoieChx-de-Fds6:4 (2:2 3:2 1:0)
Di - 24. Jan.40572SierreLangenthal1:3 (1:1 0:2 0:0)
Di - 24. Jan.401431BaselOlten3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Di - 24. Jan.403681VispGCK Lions3:2 (2:1 0:0 1:1)
Di - 24. Jan.40724ThurgauLausanne5:0 (0:0 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 28. Jan.41240GCK LionsSierre4:1 (1:1 0:0 3:0)
Sa - 28. Jan.412739OltenChx-de-Fds4:3 (0:2 3:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 28. Jan.411546LangenthalThurgau2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 28. Jan.412898VispBasel2:5 (1:0 0:2 1:3)
Sa - 28. Jan.415320LausanneAjoie4:3 (4:0 0:2 0:1)
Di - 31. Jan.421995Chx-de-FdsVisp6:3 (5:1 1:1 0:1)
Di - 31. Jan.42512SierreOlten0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 31. Jan.423829LausanneGCK Lions5:1 (2:1 1:0 2:0)
Di - 31. Jan.421309AjoieLangenthal5:3 (0:1 1:0 4:2)
Di - 31. Jan.421126BaselThurgau7:4 (2:0 2:3 3:1)
Fr - 3. Feb.432762VispOlten4:3 (1:3 0:0 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 3. Feb.431260BaselLausanne4:1 (0:0 1:0 3:1)
Fr - 3. Feb.431509LangenthalGCK Lions5:2 (0:2 0:0 5:0)
Fr - 3. Feb.43479SierreAjoie5:2 (1:2 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 3. Feb.43634ThurgauChx-de-Fds1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
So - 5. Feb.444245LausanneSierre6:0 (1:0 5:0 0:0)
So - 5. Feb.44290GCK LionsThurgau1:3 (0:2 0:0 1:1)
So - 5. Feb.442091Chx-de-FdsBasel3:1 (1:1 2:0 0:0)
So - 5. Feb.441691AjoieVisp4:2 (2:0 0:0 2:2)
So - 5. Feb.443781OltenLangenthal4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 7. Feb.451566LangenthalLausanne0:3 (0:2 0:1 0:0)
Di - 7. Feb.451018Chx-de-FdsSierre4:3 (0:0 1:1 2:2) n.P.
Di - 7. Feb.451166BaselAjoie6:0 (0:0 3:0 3:0)
Di - 7. Feb.451961OltenGCK Lions5:4 (1:2 2:0 2:2)
Di - 7. Feb.45614ThurgauVisp4:5 (1:0 2:3 1:2)