NLA Qualifikation 2004/05

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 17. Sep.16257KlotenBern1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 17. Sep.15425AmbrìZSC Lions2:4 (1:1 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 17. Sep.16333DavosLugano3:2 (0:0 0:2 3:0)
Fr - 17. Sep.15351SCL TigersRapperswil3:2 (0:0 1:2 2:0)
Fr - 17. Sep.14424ZugServette0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 17. Sep.17142FribourgLausanne2:4 (1:0 0:0 1:4)
Sa - 18. Sep.23820ZSC LionsKloten4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.216771BernFribourg5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.25135LausanneZug7:5 (1:0 3:2 3:3)
Sa - 18. Sep.26000RapperswilDavos4:2 (2:1 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 18. Sep.24471ServetteSCL Tigers2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 18. Sep.26887LuganoAmbrì5:1 (1:0 3:1 1:0)
Di - 21. Sep.34437SCL TigersZSC Lions3:5 (2:2 1:0 0:3)
Di - 21. Sep.33528AmbrìBern2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Di - 21. Sep.34100FribourgServette5:4 (1:0 1:2 3:2)
Di - 21. Sep.33951KlotenLugano3:3 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.V.
Di - 21. Sep.34703LausanneDavos4:4 (2:2 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 21. Sep.33607ZugRapperswil4:1 (0:0 4:0 0:1)
Fr - 24. Sep.44322AmbrìServette7:2 (1:1 4:0 2:1)
Fr - 24. Sep.413144BernZug5:5 (2:1 2:2 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 24. Sep.43554DavosKloten1:5 (1:1 0:3 0:1)
Fr - 24. Sep.44539SCL TigersLausanne3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 24. Sep.44136LuganoZSC Lions4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 24. Sep.43287RapperswilFribourg5:2 (1:1 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.54570FribourgAmbrì2:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 25. Sep.54060KlotenRapperswil3:7 (0:2 3:2 0:3)
Sa - 25. Sep.57172LausanneBern5:2 (0:0 2:2 3:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.54545ServetteLugano2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 25. Sep.53300ZSC LionsDavos5:4 (2:3 3:0 0:1)
Sa - 25. Sep.54377ZugSCL Tigers4:4 (1:1 3:1 0:2) n.V.
Di - 28. Sep.122570KlotenServette3:4 (1:0 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 1. Okt.64800FribourgDavos1:8 (0:3 0:3 1:2)
Fr - 1. Okt.616771BernLugano1:2 (0:2 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 1. Okt.65021SCL TigersKloten1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 1. Okt.65051RapperswilZSC Lions3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 2. Okt.75013DavosSCL Tigers8:2 (2:1 3:1 3:0)
Sa - 2. Okt.74231KlotenAmbrì2:5 (0:3 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.74228LuganoRapperswil4:1 (2:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.75430ServetteBern2:3 (1:2 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.73266ZSC LionsLausanne5:1 (0:0 2:0 3:1)
Sa - 2. Okt.73847ZugFribourg4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
So - 3. Okt.65708AmbrìZug4:2 (0:2 1:0 3:0)
So - 3. Okt.69000LausanneServette5:6 (2:2 1:3 2:1)
Di - 5. Okt.85617DavosBern2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Di - 5. Okt.83370KlotenFribourg2:5 (1:2 0:2 1:1)
Di - 5. Okt.84847SCL TigersAmbrì0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
Di - 5. Okt.83743LuganoZug2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Di - 5. Okt.83018RapperswilLausanne6:3 (1:0 1:1 4:2)
Di - 5. Okt.82703ZSC LionsServette4:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V.
Fr - 8. Okt.916771BernSCL Tigers1:1 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 8. Okt.94860FribourgLugano5:5 (2:1 1:2 2:2) n.V.
Fr - 8. Okt.94915ServetteDavos1:5 (0:0 1:3 0:2)
Fr - 8. Okt.94837ZugZSC Lions4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 9. Okt.105871DavosAmbrì1:5 (1:4 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 9. Okt.103711KlotenZug3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.104872SCL TigersFribourg7:1 (2:0 3:0 2:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.103771LuganoLausanne3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 9. Okt.103378RapperswilServette3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 9. Okt.103430ZSC LionsBern5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
So - 10. Okt.95743AmbrìRapperswil4:2 (2:1 2:1 0:0)
So - 10. Okt.95470LausanneKloten1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 15. Okt.114520ServetteKloten2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 15. Okt.112848ZSC LionsFribourg1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 15. Okt.116780ZugDavos1:1 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 16. Okt.124592DavosZug8:1 (4:1 4:0 0:0)
Sa - 16. Okt.124917AmbrìLausanne3:2 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 16. Okt.124500FribourgZSC Lions4:3 (2:0 1:0 1:3)
Sa - 16. Okt.125484SCL TigersLugano2:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 16. Okt.126000RapperswilBern6:2 (1:0 1:1 4:1)
So - 17. Okt.114259LuganoSCL Tigers7:1 (0:0 4:0 3:1)
So - 17. Okt.115462LausanneAmbrì1:4 (1:0 0:2 0:2)
So - 17. Okt.1114585BernRapperswil7:2 (1:0 4:0 2:2)
Fr - 22. Okt.1314704BernKloten3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 22. Okt.133631RapperswilSCL Tigers6:0 (2:0 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 22. Okt.135220ServetteZug7:4 (3:1 3:2 1:1)
Fr - 22. Okt.133007ZSC LionsAmbrì6:2 (3:1 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 23. Okt.144441DavosRapperswil1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 23. Okt.147142FribourgBern2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 23. Okt.144362SCL TigersServette3:2 (1:0 2:0 0:2)
Sa - 23. Okt.143377ZugLausanne4:2 (3:2 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 23. Okt.146950AmbrìLugano2:3 (0:0 0:1 2:2)
So - 24. Okt.135125LuganoDavos5:2 (2:0 3:2 0:0)
So - 24. Okt.137384LausanneFribourg5:3 (2:0 2:2 1:1)
Di - 26. Okt.152453DavosLausanne3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 26. Okt.153174LuganoKloten4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Di - 26. Okt.153316RapperswilZug5:3 (2:1 1:0 2:2)
Di - 26. Okt.155525ServetteFribourg2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0)
Di - 26. Okt.1514127BernAmbrì5:4 (1:1 2:1 1:2) n.V.
Di - 26. Okt.152732ZSC LionsSCL Tigers2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 29. Okt.165217ZugBern4:3 (0:1 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 29. Okt.164100FribourgRapperswil4:2 (0:0 3:2 1:0)
Fr - 29. Okt.166573KlotenDavos3:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 29. Okt.164575LausanneSCL Tigers2:4 (1:1 1:3 0:0)
Fr - 29. Okt.165155ServetteAmbrì3:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 29. Okt.163206ZSC LionsLugano3:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 30. Okt.174489RapperswilKloten6:4 (1:1 2:2 3:1)
Sa - 30. Okt.174691AmbrìFribourg4:2 (2:0 0:1 2:1)
Sa - 30. Okt.1714533BernLausanne5:2 (3:1 2:1 0:0)
Sa - 30. Okt.175256DavosZSC Lions2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 30. Okt.175148SCL TigersZug1:2 (1:2 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 30. Okt.173861LuganoServette7:5 (2:1 3:3 2:1)
Mo - 1. Nov.183910FribourgKloten3:5 (2:3 1:2 0:0)
Di - 2. Nov.1816771BernDavos2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1)
Di - 2. Nov.183508LausanneRapperswil0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Di - 2. Nov.183916AmbrìSCL Tigers2:1 (0:0 2:0 0:1)
Di - 2. Nov.184450ServetteZSC Lions4:3 (2:0 1:3 0:0) n.V.
Di - 2. Nov.184137ZugLugano5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 5. Nov.196780ZugAmbrì6:3 (1:0 1:2 4:1)
Fr - 5. Nov.192972DavosFribourg4:0 (0:0 1:0 3:0)
Fr - 5. Nov.193615KlotenSCL Tigers2:2 (2:1 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 5. Nov.195227LuganoBern4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 5. Nov.192877ZSC LionsRapperswil5:1 (2:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 5. Nov.196658ServetteLausanne4:1 (1:1 3:0 0:0)
Sa - 6. Nov.206500SCL TigersDavos1:2 (1:2 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 6. Nov.204725AmbrìKloten5:1 (1:0 0:0 4:1)
Sa - 6. Nov.2014195BernServette1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 6. Nov.204690FribourgZug4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 6. Nov.203677LausanneZSC Lions1:3 (1:1 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 6. Nov.206000RapperswilLugano3:4 (2:0 0:2 1:2)
Fr - 19. Nov.212023DavosServette6:4 (1:4 3:0 2:0)
Fr - 19. Nov.213735LuganoFribourg3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 19. Nov.214388RapperswilAmbrì2:2 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 19. Nov.212818ZSC LionsZug1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 20. Nov.2215218BernZSC Lions2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:1)
Sa - 20. Nov.224185DavosAmbrì5:2 (3:0 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 20. Nov.225270FribourgSCL Tigers2:4 (1:2 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 20. Nov.228583LausanneLugano2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:2)
Sa - 20. Nov.225232ServetteRapperswil4:4 (1:2 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 20. Nov.224377ZugKloten3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
So - 21. Nov.213478KlotenLausanne3:3 (2:0 1:1 0:2) n.V.
So - 21. Nov.216500SCL TigersBern7:5 (1:1 4:1 2:3)
Di - 23. Nov.145889KlotenZSC Lions1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2)
Di - 23. Nov.312270DavosRapperswil4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0)
Di - 23. Nov.244840ServetteZug3:3 (0:1 1:2 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 26. Nov.235232LausanneSCL Tigers5:2 (2:1 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 26. Nov.233813RapperswilKloten2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 26. Nov.234070FribourgServette2:4 (1:1 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 26. Nov.2316771BernLugano4:0 (0:0 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 26. Nov.233323ZSC LionsDavos3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 26. Nov.235377ZugAmbrì3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 27. Nov.243862AmbrìLausanne4:5 (0:1 2:1 2:3)
Sa - 27. Nov.246914DavosBern6:0 (1:0 2:0 3:0)
Sa - 27. Nov.243263KlotenFribourg0:4 (0:2 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 27. Nov.244531SCL TigersZSC Lions2:6 (1:1 1:0 0:5)
Sa - 27. Nov.243812LuganoRapperswil4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Di - 30. Nov.253805RapperswilBern3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
Di - 30. Nov.254010FribourgAmbrì3:3 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Di - 30. Nov.252646KlotenSCL Tigers6:0 (2:0 3:0 1:0)
Di - 30. Nov.254577ZugDavos4:5 (1:2 0:1 3:2)
Di - 30. Nov.253045ZSC LionsLugano1:3 (0:0 0:3 1:0)
Di - 30. Nov.259000LausanneServette5:2 (2:0 3:1 0:1)
Fr - 3. Dez.262294DavosServette1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 3. Dez.263823RapperswilSCL Tigers6:1 (1:0 4:0 1:1)
Fr - 3. Dez.263002ZSC LionsKloten1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 3. Dez.263377ZugFribourg2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 3. Dez.2614380BernLausanne6:3 (3:1 2:0 1:2)
Fr - 3. Dez.266933LuganoAmbrì7:5 (2:2 2:1 3:2)
Sa - 4. Dez.275025ServetteZSC Lions2:1 (1:1 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 4. Dez.273510AmbrìRapperswil3:4 (0:2 3:0 0:2)
Sa - 4. Dez.274610FribourgDavos4:5 (0:2 4:0 0:3)
Sa - 4. Dez.274615KlotenLugano2:3 (1:2 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 4. Dez.276500SCL TigersBern2:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 4. Dez.275551LausanneZug4:4 (1:1 2:0 1:3) n.V.
Di - 7. Dez.283109LuganoLausanne2:2 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.V.
Di - 7. Dez.283239AmbrìSCL Tigers3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0)
Di - 7. Dez.2812991BernServette5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 7. Dez.282828DavosKloten5:1 (2:0 3:1 0:0)
Di - 7. Dez.284269RapperswilFribourg4:3 (3:0 1:2 0:1)
Di - 7. Dez.284487ZugZSC Lions3:6 (1:0 1:4 1:2)
Fr - 10. Dez.2916220BernFribourg6:2 (3:0 0:2 3:0)
Fr - 10. Dez.294118SCL TigersZug0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 10. Dez.295414LausanneRapperswil1:4 (0:0 0:1 1:3)
Fr - 10. Dez.294374LuganoDavos5:3 (1:1 1:2 3:0)
Fr - 10. Dez.294270ServetteKloten0:2 (0:0 0:2 0:0)
Fr - 10. Dez.292793ZSC LionsAmbrì5:1 (1:1 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 11. Dez.304925AmbrìBern2:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 11. Dez.304464DavosSCL Tigers10:3 (2:1 2:2 6:0)
Sa - 11. Dez.303890FribourgZSC Lions3:3 (0:0 1:1 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 11. Dez.302986KlotenLausanne2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 11. Dez.303609RapperswilServette2:2 (2:1 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 11. Dez.305067ZugLugano6:3 (3:0 1:2 2:1)
Di - 21. Dez.316120FribourgLausanne3:3 (0:0 3:2 0:1) n.V.
Di - 21. Dez.313612KlotenZug4:3 (2:1 2:2 0:0)
Di - 21. Dez.314479SCL TigersLugano3:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 21. Dez.314782ServetteAmbrì9:6 (5:3 3:2 1:1)
Di - 21. Dez.313227ZSC LionsBern7:2 (1:1 5:0 1:1)
Do - 23. Dez.323905AmbrìKloten5:4 (4:1 0:1 1:2)
Do - 23. Dez.3215220BernZug5:0 (1:0 4:0 0:0)
Do - 23. Dez.324775SCL TigersFribourg3:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V.
Do - 23. Dez.328287LausanneDavos4:5 (1:0 1:4 2:0) n.V.
Do - 23. Dez.323321LuganoServette2:1 (1:1 0:0 1:0)
Do - 23. Dez.325517RapperswilZSC Lions3:3 (2:3 1:0 0:0) n.V.
So - 2. Jan.335620FribourgLugano0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
So - 2. Jan.336245KlotenBern6:4 (2:2 0:2 4:0)
So - 2. Jan.334726ServetteSCL Tigers3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
So - 2. Jan.332967ZSC LionsLausanne2:4 (0:0 0:4 2:0)
So - 2. Jan.334467ZugRapperswil3:6 (2:0 0:2 1:4)
Di - 4. Jan.335507AmbrìDavos2:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Do - 6. Jan.3516771BernDavos0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 8. Jan.344622AmbrìZug3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 8. Jan.347012DavosZSC Lions4:0 (1:0 0:0 3:0)
Sa - 8. Jan.344760KlotenRapperswil3:0 (0:0 0:0 3:0)
Sa - 8. Jan.344779SCL TigersLausanne6:4 (1:1 3:2 2:1)
Sa - 8. Jan.345453LuganoBern3:3 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 8. Jan.344872ServetteFribourg3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 9. Jan.356817LausanneAmbrì2:6 (2:2 0:1 0:3)
So - 9. Jan.355057RapperswilLugano2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
So - 9. Jan.355050FribourgKloten3:2 (2:0 1:0 0:2)
So - 9. Jan.353587ZugServette3:3 (3:1 0:2 0:0) n.V.
So - 9. Jan.352890ZSC LionsSCL Tigers5:3 (1:1 2:1 2:1)
Di - 11. Jan.404165DavosLugano4:3 (0:0 2:3 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 14. Jan.364445ServetteDavos2:3 (0:1 2:0 0:2)
Fr - 14. Jan.363980FribourgZug4:6 (2:1 1:3 1:2)
Fr - 14. Jan.366581KlotenZSC Lions2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 14. Jan.364126SCL TigersRapperswil1:4 (0:0 1:3 0:1)
Fr - 14. Jan.366671LausanneBern3:3 (1:1 2:0 0:2) n.V.
Fr - 14. Jan.365929AmbrìLugano2:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 15. Jan.3716771BernSCL Tigers2:3 (2:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 15. Jan.374555DavosFribourg1:3 (0:1 0:0 1:2)
Sa - 15. Jan.373881LuganoKloten2:4 (1:3 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 15. Jan.374537RapperswilAmbrì1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 15. Jan.372900ZSC LionsServette5:2 (1:0 1:2 3:0)
Sa - 15. Jan.373187ZugLausanne6:1 (1:1 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 21. Jan.3813357BernRapperswil3:3 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 22. Jan.383631AmbrìFribourg3:2 (3:0 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 22. Jan.384782DavosZug5:0 (0:0 3:0 2:0)
Sa - 22. Jan.385823SCL TigersKloten1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 22. Jan.384913LuganoZSC Lions3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 22. Jan.386283ServetteLausanne4:2 (2:1 0:0 2:1)
So - 23. Jan.392988ZSC LionsZug1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
So - 23. Jan.393980FribourgRapperswil3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
So - 23. Jan.397561KlotenDavos3:2 (1:2 0:0 1:0) n.V.
So - 23. Jan.394562SCL TigersAmbrì4:3 (0:1 1:1 3:1)
So - 23. Jan.395002LausanneLugano1:7 (0:1 1:1 0:5)
So - 23. Jan.394768ServetteBern1:2 (0:0 1:2 0:0)
Di - 25. Jan.412887LausanneKloten2:3 (0:1 0:2 2:0)
Sa - 29. Jan.403628AmbrìZSC Lions3:1 (2:0 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 29. Jan.406700FribourgBern3:6 (2:2 1:2 0:2)
Sa - 29. Jan.404287KlotenServette5:2 (0:0 4:2 1:0)
Sa - 29. Jan.403306RapperswilLausanne3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 29. Jan.403567ZugSCL Tigers6:2 (2:1 3:0 1:1)
So - 30. Jan.4116122BernAmbrì7:2 (4:0 1:1 2:1)
So - 30. Jan.414936SCL TigersDavos0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
So - 30. Jan.414152LuganoZug8:2 (4:1 3:0 1:1)
So - 30. Jan.414784ServetteRapperswil4:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V.
So - 30. Jan.412840ZSC LionsFribourg3:3 (2:3 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 15. Feb.423643AmbrìServette2:3 (0:3 1:0 1:0)
Di - 15. Feb.4214958BernZSC Lions7:1 (2:1 4:0 1:0)
Di - 15. Feb.426500LausanneFribourg0:5 (0:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 15. Feb.423064LuganoSCL Tigers2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 15. Feb.424860RapperswilDavos5:3 (3:1 1:1 1:1)
Di - 15. Feb.424007ZugKloten2:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 18. Feb.433936DavosLausanne2:1 (1:1 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 18. Feb.433950FribourgSCL Tigers5:2 (2:1 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 18. Feb.436401KlotenAmbrì7:0 (3:0 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 18. Feb.435692ServetteLugano1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 18. Feb.432846ZSC LionsRapperswil9:3 (4:0 3:2 2:1)
Fr - 18. Feb.436787ZugBern2:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.V.
So - 20. Feb.444931AmbrìDavos2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
So - 20. Feb.4416771BernKloten10:1 (4:0 3:1 3:0)
So - 20. Feb.444045SCL TigersServette1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
So - 20. Feb.444469LausanneZSC Lions4:6 (1:0 0:3 3:3)
So - 20. Feb.443693LuganoFribourg3:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
So - 20. Feb.444251RapperswilZug3:7 (0:2 1:4 2:1)