NLA Qualifikation 2003/04

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 12. Sep.14287KlotenServette4:3 (2:1 0:0 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 12. Sep.13831LuganoBasel8:1 (4:0 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 12. Sep.15719SCL TigersFribourg6:4 (1:2 2:1 3:1)
Fr - 12. Sep.14713RapperswilBern4:6 (2:1 0:1 2:4)
Fr - 12. Sep.16553LausanneDavos3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2)
Sa - 13. Sep.25050DavosLugano2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 13. Sep.23710FribourgRapperswil3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 13. Sep.24825AmbrìLausanne4:2 (1:0 1:2 2:0)
Sa - 13. Sep.23358BaselSCL Tigers3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 13. Sep.213003BernZSC Lions4:1 (0:0 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 13. Sep.24173ZugKloten3:2 (2:0 0:1 1:1)
So - 14. Sep.17085ZSC LionsZug5:2 (1:0 3:2 1:0)
Mo - 15. Sep.36580LuganoAmbrì6:4 (1:3 3:1 2:0)
Di - 16. Sep.34370KlotenBern0:3 (0:0 0:1 0:2)
Di - 16. Sep.34422SCL TigersDavos0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 16. Sep.33250RapperswilBasel4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
Di - 16. Sep.34212ServetteZug7:1 (2:0 1:1 4:0)
Di - 16. Sep.36327ZSC LionsFribourg3:5 (1:3 2:1 0:1)
Fr - 19. Sep.43003BaselZSC Lions1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
Fr - 19. Sep.43622AmbrìSCL Tigers9:3 (6:1 1:2 2:0)
Fr - 19. Sep.410833BernServette5:1 (0:1 3:0 2:0)
Fr - 19. Sep.42596DavosRapperswil4:0 (1:0 3:0 0:0)
Fr - 19. Sep.44210FribourgKloten2:5 (1:1 1:1 0:3)
Fr - 19. Sep.45795LausanneLugano3:5 (0:2 1:2 2:1)
Sa - 20. Sep.54042KlotenBasel7:0 (3:0 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 20. Sep.54557SCL TigersLausanne4:6 (3:3 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 20. Sep.54058RapperswilAmbrì1:5 (1:1 0:3 0:1)
Sa - 20. Sep.54912ServetteFribourg2:3 (1:1 1:2 0:0)
Sa - 20. Sep.58751ZSC LionsDavos3:3 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 20. Sep.55028ZugBern3:3 (0:0 1:1 2:2) n.V.
Di - 23. Sep.3814706BernLugano1:5 (0:3 1:1 0:1)
Di - 23. Sep.62150DavosKloten3:4 (0:4 1:0 2:0)
Di - 23. Sep.276250ZSC LionsSCL Tigers3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Fr - 26. Sep.64628AmbrìZSC Lions1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 26. Sep.62677BaselServette2:5 (1:1 0:2 1:2)
Fr - 26. Sep.63858FribourgZug6:1 (1:0 4:0 1:1)
Fr - 26. Sep.65400LausanneRapperswil3:5 (0:1 2:0 1:4)
Fr - 26. Sep.63323LuganoSCL Tigers9:5 (5:1 2:2 2:2)
Sa - 27. Sep.714485BernFribourg4:3 (1:0 1:1 2:2)
Sa - 27. Sep.74760KlotenAmbrì4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 27. Sep.74031RapperswilLugano1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 27. Sep.74316ServetteDavos4:4 (2:2 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 27. Sep.76487ZSC LionsLausanne3:2 (0:0 1:2 2:0)
Sa - 27. Sep.73073ZugBasel2:5 (1:1 0:2 1:2)
Di - 30. Sep.113363KlotenRapperswil1:3 (0:1 1:2 0:0)
Di - 30. Sep.274097ServetteDavos4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2)
Di - 30. Sep.336732ZSC LionsBasel5:2 (3:1 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 3. Okt.83787AmbrìServette2:2 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 3. Okt.85191BaselBern2:5 (0:1 1:2 1:2)
Fr - 3. Okt.83746DavosZug5:2 (0:0 2:2 3:0)
Fr - 3. Okt.84312SCL TigersRapperswil5:4 (1:1 3:1 1:2)
Fr - 3. Okt.85139LausanneKloten4:2 (1:0 2:2 1:0)
Fr - 3. Okt.84618LuganoZSC Lions2:2 (1:2 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 4. Okt.916771BernDavos7:2 (3:1 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 4. Okt.94800FribourgBasel10:3 (3:1 6:2 1:0)
Sa - 4. Okt.95844KlotenLugano2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 4. Okt.96519ServetteLausanne3:2 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 4. Okt.96613ZSC LionsSCL Tigers2:1 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 4. Okt.95005ZugAmbrì2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 7. Okt.103655AmbrìBern3:5 (1:1 1:1 1:3)
Di - 7. Okt.103388DavosFribourg1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
Di - 7. Okt.104659SCL TigersKloten3:6 (2:3 0:1 1:2)
Di - 7. Okt.104305LausanneZug1:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 7. Okt.104223LuganoServette3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0)
Di - 7. Okt.104303RapperswilZSC Lions6:1 (2:1 1:0 3:0)
Fr - 10. Okt.115538BaselDavos4:1 (2:1 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 10. Okt.1112005BernLausanne3:1 (3:0 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 10. Okt.114660FribourgAmbrì4:2 (2:1 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 10. Okt.114318ServetteSCL Tigers3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 10. Okt.114073ZugLugano5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0)
Sa - 11. Okt.124137SCL TigersZug1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 11. Okt.128441LausanneFribourg5:4 (1:1 0:2 3:1) n.V.
Sa - 11. Okt.125239LuganoBern1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 11. Okt.129439ZSC LionsKloten8:3 (2:2 5:0 1:1)
So - 12. Okt.123728AmbrìBasel5:2 (4:1 0:1 1:0)
So - 12. Okt.123527RapperswilServette4:1 (2:1 0:0 2:0)
Di - 14. Okt.299152ZSC LionsDavos6:1 (2:1 4:0 0:0)
Di - 14. Okt.153383BaselLugano3:4 (2:3 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 17. Okt.132633BaselLausanne2:3 (1:1 1:2 0:0)
Fr - 17. Okt.1316771BernSCL Tigers4:2 (2:1 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 17. Okt.134173DavosAmbrì3:3 (0:2 1:0 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 17. Okt.135270FribourgLugano4:5 (1:1 2:1 1:3)
Fr - 17. Okt.136571ZSC LionsServette2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 17. Okt.133728ZugRapperswil2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 18. Okt.144606AmbrìDavos0:5 (0:1 0:0 0:4)
Sa - 18. Okt.146419SCL TigersBern3:3 (0:0 1:1 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 18. Okt.145445LausanneBasel3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 18. Okt.144494RapperswilZug3:3 (2:1 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 18. Okt.144878ServetteZSC Lions3:1 (2:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 21. Okt.143241LuganoFribourg4:2 (2:1 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 24. Okt.1510669BernRapperswil4:2 (0:0 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 24. Okt.152550DavosLausanne6:2 (1:1 5:0 0:1)
Fr - 24. Okt.154847FribourgSCL Tigers1:1 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 24. Okt.154512ServetteKloten4:3 (1:1 1:2 2:0)
Fr - 24. Okt.154273ZugZSC Lions5:2 (1:0 2:0 2:2)
Sa - 25. Okt.164647KlotenZug1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 25. Okt.164367SCL TigersBasel3:3 (0:1 2:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 25. Okt.166034LausanneAmbrì2:4 (0:3 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 25. Okt.164259LuganoDavos9:3 (4:1 2:0 3:2)
Sa - 25. Okt.164113RapperswilFribourg4:5 (3:3 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 25. Okt.169543ZSC LionsBern7:2 (1:2 4:0 2:0)
Di - 28. Okt.172239BaselRapperswil3:7 (1:3 1:2 1:2)
Di - 28. Okt.1710609BernKloten4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0)
Di - 28. Okt.172049DavosSCL Tigers5:2 (3:1 0:1 2:0)
Di - 28. Okt.173450FribourgZSC Lions1:4 (0:1 1:3 0:0)
Di - 28. Okt.173005ZugServette1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Di - 28. Okt.176125AmbrìLugano3:3 (2:0 1:1 0:2) n.V.
Fr - 31. Okt.186749ZSC LionsBasel4:0 (3:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 31. Okt.184092KlotenFribourg3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 31. Okt.184116SCL TigersAmbrì1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 31. Okt.183162LuganoLausanne5:2 (2:0 2:2 1:0)
Fr - 31. Okt.185375RapperswilDavos0:4 (0:1 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 31. Okt.185316ServetteBern3:3 (0:1 0:1 3:1) n.V.
Sa - 1. Nov.195764DavosZSC Lions2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 1. Nov.193646BaselKloten4:6 (1:2 2:1 1:3)
Sa - 1. Nov.1913019BernZug3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 1. Nov.195574LausanneSCL Tigers2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 1. Nov.193908AmbrìRapperswil1:1 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 1. Nov.195650FribourgServette2:5 (2:0 0:0 0:5)
Fr - 14. Nov.203705ZugFribourg2:4 (0:0 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 14. Nov.204412ServetteBasel4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 14. Nov.207012KlotenDavos7:3 (3:1 3:1 1:1)
Fr - 14. Nov.204512SCL TigersLugano3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 14. Nov.203051RapperswilLausanne2:4 (1:2 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 14. Nov.207697ZSC LionsAmbrì2:5 (1:1 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 15. Nov.213564DavosServette4:3 (2:1 2:2 0:0)
Sa - 15. Nov.213875AmbrìKloten1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 15. Nov.215455LausanneZSC Lions3:3 (0:2 2:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 15. Nov.213348LuganoRapperswil7:2 (3:1 2:0 2:1)
So - 16. Nov.213061BaselZug4:5 (0:2 3:1 1:1) n.V.
So - 16. Nov.217433FribourgBern3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Di - 18. Nov.225216ServetteLugano0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Di - 18. Nov.2510224BernBasel3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Di - 18. Nov.223560FribourgDavos1:3 (1:0 0:0 0:3)
Di - 18. Nov.223263KlotenSCL Tigers9:0 (5:0 3:0 1:0)
Di - 18. Nov.226460ZSC LionsRapperswil3:4 (0:3 0:1 3:0)
Di - 18. Nov.222724ZugLausanne4:2 (2:1 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 21. Nov.233471AmbrìFribourg2:4 (0:1 1:2 1:1)
Fr - 21. Nov.232256DavosBasel2:2 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 21. Nov.234043SCL TigersServette4:5 (1:2 1:1 2:2)
Fr - 21. Nov.236449LausanneBern4:3 (2:1 2:1 0:1)
Fr - 21. Nov.233315LuganoZug5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 21. Nov.234051RapperswilKloten1:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 22. Nov.243418BaselAmbrì2:5 (2:1 0:3 0:1)
Sa - 22. Nov.2416771BernLugano3:3 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 22. Nov.246450FribourgLausanne4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 22. Nov.247344KlotenZSC Lions2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 22. Nov.244292ServetteRapperswil4:3 (1:0 1:2 2:1)
Sa - 22. Nov.243412ZugSCL Tigers2:1 (2:1 0:0 0:0)
Di - 25. Nov.252899KlotenLausanne6:0 (1:0 3:0 2:0)
Di - 25. Nov.252913RapperswilSCL Tigers6:5 (3:1 3:0 0:4)
Di - 25. Nov.254370ServetteAmbrì3:2 (0:1 0:1 3:0)
Di - 25. Nov.258765ZSC LionsLugano4:2 (2:1 1:0 1:1)
Di - 25. Nov.254512ZugDavos1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 28. Nov.264016DavosBern5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 28. Nov.262975AmbrìZug3:4 (2:3 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 28. Nov.262795BaselFribourg2:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Fr - 28. Nov.263855SCL TigersZSC Lions5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 28. Nov.263474LuganoKloten1:4 (1:2 0:2 0:0)
Fr - 28. Nov.353291RapperswilLausanne1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 29. Nov.2711038BernRapperswil5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 29. Nov.274750FribourgLugano3:5 (2:1 0:3 1:1)
Sa - 29. Nov.274707KlotenAmbrì3:5 (2:0 0:2 1:3)
Sa - 29. Nov.273124ZugLausanne3:2 (2:1 0:0 1:1)
Di - 2. Dez.282235AmbrìZug1:0 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 2. Dez.282612BaselKloten3:2 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.V.
Di - 2. Dez.282351DavosFribourg0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Di - 2. Dez.285307LausanneBern1:6 (0:1 1:4 0:1)
Di - 2. Dez.283041RapperswilServette7:1 (3:0 1:1 3:0)
Di - 2. Dez.288545ZSC LionsLugano4:3 (2:1 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 5. Dez.364655KlotenLugano2:4 (1:0 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 6. Dez.2913146BernAmbrì6:3 (1:1 2:0 3:2)
Sa - 6. Dez.293750FribourgRapperswil5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
Sa - 6. Dez.294636SCL TigersLugano2:3 (0:2 2:1 0:0)
Sa - 6. Dez.296219ServetteLausanne1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 6. Dez.292824ZugBasel4:3 (0:2 1:0 2:1) n.V.
So - 7. Dez.303329AmbrìServette4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1)
So - 7. Dez.304786BaselBern1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
So - 7. Dez.304004DavosSCL Tigers7:1 (4:0 1:1 2:0)
So - 7. Dez.304048KlotenZug5:6 (3:0 1:2 1:4)
So - 7. Dez.309312LausanneFribourg4:1 (0:0 0:1 4:0)
So - 7. Dez.304653RapperswilZSC Lions3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 9. Dez.3110606BernKloten5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 9. Dez.313330FribourgAmbrì4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
Di - 9. Dez.313319LuganoDavos5:4 (2:2 2:0 1:2)
Di - 9. Dez.316266ZSC LionsLausanne5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 13. Dez.323628AmbrìZSC Lions8:4 (2:2 5:0 1:2)
Sa - 13. Dez.323520BaselFribourg0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 13. Dez.323379KlotenServette1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 13. Dez.324873LausanneSCL Tigers3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Sa - 13. Dez.324673RapperswilLugano2:5 (2:1 0:2 0:2)
Sa - 13. Dez.325624ZugBern2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)
So - 14. Dez.333353DavosRapperswil5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1)
So - 14. Dez.335535FribourgKloten3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:1)
So - 14. Dez.334802SCL TigersAmbrì5:3 (1:0 0:3 4:0)
So - 14. Dez.333344LuganoLausanne4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
So - 14. Dez.334467ServetteZug0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Di - 23. Dez.344333BaselSCL Tigers6:2 (3:0 1:1 2:1)
Di - 23. Dez.3413209BernServette4:4 (2:0 1:3 1:1) n.V.
Di - 23. Dez.345466LausanneDavos1:5 (0:0 1:3 0:2)
Di - 23. Dez.344224ZugFribourg4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
Di - 23. Dez.347000AmbrìLugano5:2 (3:1 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 2. Jan.314713SCL TigersRapperswil3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 2. Jan.357433FribourgBern4:2 (1:1 3:0 0:1)
Fr - 2. Jan.353146LuganoBasel5:3 (1:1 1:2 3:0)
Fr - 2. Jan.267320LausanneServette2:4 (0:2 1:1 1:1)
So - 4. Jan.365692BaselDavos1:7 (0:4 0:2 1:1)
So - 4. Jan.364206AmbrìRapperswil2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
So - 4. Jan.3614419BernZSC Lions5:1 (2:1 1:0 2:0)
So - 4. Jan.365712ServetteFribourg3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 4. Jan.363924ZugSCL Tigers1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
Di - 6. Jan.352635DavosAmbrì1:5 (0:2 0:2 1:1)
Di - 6. Jan.356810ZSC LionsZug3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 9. Jan.374756LausanneAmbrì5:4 (0:0 3:2 2:2)
Fr - 9. Jan.373010DavosKloten7:1 (3:1 2:0 2:0)
Fr - 9. Jan.376500SCL TigersBern3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 9. Jan.373365RapperswilBasel7:2 (2:1 4:1 1:0)
Fr - 9. Jan.376963ZSC LionsServette4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
So - 11. Jan.382570BaselLausanne4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1)
So - 11. Jan.2213596BernAmbrì5:2 (1:2 2:0 2:0)
So - 11. Jan.384660FribourgZSC Lions4:1 (2:1 2:0 0:0)
So - 11. Jan.384332KlotenRapperswil4:2 (2:1 1:0 1:1)
So - 11. Jan.384216ServetteSCL Tigers5:2 (3:1 1:0 1:1)
So - 11. Jan.386780ZugDavos3:3 (0:0 3:3 0:0) n.V.
Di - 13. Jan.392428AmbrìBasel5:3 (2:3 1:0 2:0)
Di - 13. Jan.392897DavosBern3:0 (2:0 1:0 0:0)
Di - 13. Jan.394029SCL TigersFribourg3:3 (1:1 0:1 2:1) n.V.
Di - 13. Jan.393553LausanneKloten4:3 (1:1 3:1 0:1)
Di - 13. Jan.393216LuganoServette4:0 (3:0 1:0 0:0)
Di - 13. Jan.393321RapperswilZug2:3 (2:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 16. Jan.403288RapperswilFribourg8:5 (1:1 3:3 4:1)
Fr - 16. Jan.403925AmbrìBern4:2 (1:1 0:1 3:0)
Fr - 16. Jan.346474KlotenZSC Lions3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 16. Jan.407463LausanneServette2:4 (0:1 1:1 1:2)
Fr - 16. Jan.403256LuganoSCL Tigers6:2 (2:1 2:0 2:1)
So - 18. Jan.416500SCL TigersDavos2:6 (1:2 0:3 1:1)
So - 18. Jan.416050FribourgLausanne6:1 (4:0 1:0 1:1)
So - 18. Jan.4111130BernBasel7:1 (2:0 5:1 0:0)
So - 18. Jan.414893ServetteAmbrì5:0 (4:0 1:0 0:0)
So - 18. Jan.417870ZSC LionsRapperswil8:0 (2:0 2:0 4:0)
So - 18. Jan.414024ZugKloten1:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Di - 20. Jan.424246LuganoZSC Lions2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 20. Jan.422852KlotenBasel6:3 (2:2 1:1 3:0)
Di - 20. Jan.424100FribourgDavos1:2 (0:2 0:0 1:0)
Di - 20. Jan.4210011BernLausanne7:3 (3:1 0:2 4:0)
Di - 20. Jan.424356ServetteRapperswil3:2 (1:2 1:0 1:0)
Di - 20. Jan.424324ZugAmbrì4:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Do - 22. Jan.353414SCL TigersKloten3:5 (1:1 0:2 2:2)
Do - 22. Jan.402310BaselZug3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
So - 25. Jan.433977SCL TigersZSC Lions4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
So - 25. Jan.434428AmbrìKloten4:2 (3:1 0:0 1:1)
So - 25. Jan.434374LausanneZug2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
So - 25. Jan.433664LuganoFribourg5:3 (1:1 3:2 1:0)
So - 25. Jan.434413RapperswilBern0:4 (0:0 0:2 0:2)
So - 25. Jan.314412ServetteBasel5:5 (1:1 0:2 4:2) n.V.
Di - 27. Jan.443805DavosLugano5:4 (0:0 1:2 4:2)
Di - 27. Jan.443230AmbrìFribourg3:1 (0:0 2:0 1:1)
Di - 27. Jan.442278BaselServette3:5 (1:2 1:1 1:2)
Di - 27. Jan.444703KlotenBern0:3 (0:1 0:2 0:0)
Di - 27. Jan.442894LausanneZSC Lions0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1)
Di - 27. Jan.442613RapperswilSCL Tigers4:2 (3:0 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 30. Jan.404842DavosZSC Lions3:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.V.
Fr - 30. Jan.4511055BernZug4:2 (2:1 2:0 0:1)
Fr - 30. Jan.453700FribourgBasel11:0 (2:0 3:0 6:0)
Fr - 30. Jan.453661SCL TigersLausanne2:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 30. Jan.453050LuganoRapperswil2:2 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 30. Jan.454427ServetteKloten3:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V.
So - 1. Feb.462924ZugServette2:6 (0:1 2:2 0:3)
So - 1. Feb.464426AmbrìSCL Tigers1:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
So - 1. Feb.465228KlotenFribourg1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:2)
So - 1. Feb.464220LausanneLugano3:6 (0:1 1:2 2:3)
So - 1. Feb.465050RapperswilDavos3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
So - 1. Feb.463002BaselZSC Lions0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 13. Feb.473388KlotenSCL Tigers6:0 (1:0 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 13. Feb.474122AmbrìDavos6:6 (1:2 3:1 2:3) n.V.
Fr - 13. Feb.472901BaselLugano5:6 (0:2 3:2 2:2)
Fr - 13. Feb.4716551BernFribourg2:4 (0:0 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 13. Feb.474080LausanneRapperswil4:3 (1:0 2:2 1:1)
Fr - 13. Feb.475536ZugZSC Lions1:5 (0:1 0:4 1:0)
So - 15. Feb.484352SCL TigersZug1:2 (0:0 1:2 0:0)
So - 15. Feb.486050FribourgServette0:3 (0:0 0:2 0:1)
So - 15. Feb.483012DavosBasel5:2 (3:0 1:2 1:0)
So - 15. Feb.483631LuganoKloten1:3 (1:2 0:0 0:1)
So - 15. Feb.483348RapperswilAmbrì1:4 (0:0 0:4 1:0)
So - 15. Feb.489015ZSC LionsBern0:5 (0:0 0:3 0:2)
Di - 17. Feb.373085LuganoZug6:4 (3:1 1:1 2:2)
Di - 17. Feb.433857DavosServette2:5 (0:3 1:1 1:1)
Di - 17. Feb.458781ZSC LionsAmbrì3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 20. Feb.493148AmbrìLausanne3:2 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 20. Feb.492242BaselRapperswil3:3 (0:0 1:1 2:2) n.V.
Fr - 20. Feb.4915151BernSCL Tigers5:2 (0:0 4:2 1:0)
Fr - 20. Feb.496205KlotenDavos2:3 (0:1 2:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 20. Feb.494718ServetteZSC Lions1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Fr - 20. Feb.494024ZugLugano3:4 (0:1 1:1 2:2)
So - 22. Feb.503813SCL TigersServette3:2 (2:0 0:0 0:2) n.V.
So - 22. Feb.504374DavosZug7:0 (1:0 1:0 5:0)
So - 22. Feb.504235LausanneBasel1:7 (1:3 0:1 0:3)
So - 22. Feb.505418LuganoBern3:2 (0:1 1:0 2:1)
So - 22. Feb.503517RapperswilKloten4:3 (1:0 2:3 0:0) n.V.
So - 22. Feb.507401ZSC LionsFribourg2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 24. Feb.528487ZSC LionsKloten3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 27. Feb.513106BaselAmbrì1:5 (0:1 1:2 0:2)
Fr - 27. Feb.5114454BernDavos6:2 (0:0 5:1 1:1)
Fr - 27. Feb.515820FribourgSCL Tigers1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 27. Feb.513757KlotenLausanne2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 27. Feb.515462ServetteLugano2:4 (1:1 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 27. Feb.513812ZugRapperswil4:3 (0:0 2:2 2:1)
So - 29. Feb.523351DavosLausanne0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
So - 29. Feb.526340FribourgZug3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
So - 29. Feb.524297SCL TigersBasel4:1 (2:0 0:0 2:1)
So - 29. Feb.527125LuganoAmbrì6:2 (2:2 2:0 2:0)
So - 29. Feb.525354ServetteBern3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)