NLB Qualifikation 2002/03

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 6. Sep.14500SierreVisp1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 7. Sep.12719LangenthalOlten4:5 (2:0 1:3 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 7. Sep.11011ThurgauGCK Lions7:4 (1:1 2:3 4:0)
Sa - 7. Sep.12053AjoieBasel3:5 (1:1 2:2 0:2)
Sa - 7. Sep.12200Chx-de-FdsBiel6:7 (1:7 3:0 2:0)
Di - 10. Sep.2360GCK LionsThurgau2:2 (1:0 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 10. Sep.23694VispSierre1:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 10. Sep.21210BaselAjoie8:2 (2:0 3:0 3:2)
Di - 10. Sep.21957BielChx-de-Fds6:2 (0:0 2:1 4:1)
Di - 10. Sep.22675OltenLangenthal4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 14. Sep.31133LangenthalGCK Lions3:6 (2:1 0:3 1:2)
Sa - 14. Sep.32923SierreBasel6:3 (2:0 0:1 4:2)
Sa - 14. Sep.31200ThurgauBiel1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 14. Sep.31248AjoieOlten6:3 (0:3 4:0 2:0)
Sa - 14. Sep.31650Chx-de-FdsVisp1:6 (0:4 0:0 1:2)
Di - 17. Sep.4300GCK LionsBasel0:3 (0:2 0:1 0:0)
Di - 17. Sep.41957BielLangenthal6:3 (0:0 4:1 2:2)
Di - 17. Sep.41400Chx-de-FdsAjoie3:3 (2:2 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 17. Sep.44185SierreVisp3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 17. Sep.4706ThurgauOlten1:3 (1:1 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 21. Sep.51030GCK LionsThurgau6:1 (1:0 3:0 2:1)
Sa - 21. Sep.51371LangenthalChx-de-Fds8:8 (1:3 4:3 3:2) n.V.
Sa - 21. Sep.51575OltenSierre6:4 (3:0 1:2 2:2)
Sa - 21. Sep.131493AjoieVisp3:4 (0:1 2:2 1:1)
Di - 24. Sep.61091AjoieGCK Lions1:4 (1:2 0:2 0:0)
Di - 24. Sep.62170BielSierre5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 24. Sep.61400Chx-de-FdsBasel4:2 (2:1 1:0 1:1)
Di - 24. Sep.6908ThurgauLangenthal8:1 (3:0 3:1 2:0)
Di - 24. Sep.61502VispOlten8:0 (3:0 3:0 2:0)
Fr - 27. Sep.71590BaselThurgau10:4 (1:0 2:0 7:4)
Sa - 28. Sep.7325GCK LionsVisp5:1 (0:0 4:0 1:1)
Sa - 28. Sep.71047LangenthalAjoie3:4 (1:0 1:3 1:1)
Sa - 28. Sep.72075OltenBiel4:6 (3:3 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 28. Sep.72872SierreChx-de-Fds5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Di - 1. Okt.8335GCK LionsOlten3:1 (3:0 0:1 0:0)
Di - 1. Okt.8703ThurgauSierre4:3 (1:1 2:1 1:1)
Di - 1. Okt.81091AjoieBasel4:3 (1:0 2:3 1:0)
Di - 1. Okt.82855BielChx-de-Fds6:5 (1:1 1:1 3:3) n.V.
Di - 1. Okt.82163VispLangenthal3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 5. Okt.92160OltenLangenthal6:2 (1:0 3:0 2:2)
Sa - 5. Okt.93169SierreAjoie6:0 (2:0 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 5. Okt.92690BielGCK Lions2:3 (0:3 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 5. Okt.91650Chx-de-FdsThurgau1:5 (0:1 0:1 1:3)
Di - 8. Okt.10302GCK LionsSierre5:1 (0:1 1:0 4:0)
Di - 8. Okt.102098VispThurgau4:5 (1:0 2:2 1:3)
Di - 8. Okt.101870AjoieBiel3:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.V.
Di - 8. Okt.101310LangenthalBasel2:5 (1:1 0:3 1:1)
Di - 8. Okt.101540OltenChx-de-Fds5:3 (2:1 0:0 3:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.112456SierreLangenthal4:4 (1:2 1:0 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 12. Okt.111422ThurgauAjoie2:4 (1:1 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.112637BielVisp3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 12. Okt.11950Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions5:3 (0:0 2:3 3:0)
Sa - 12. Okt.116330BaselOlten4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Di - 15. Okt.123798VispSierre4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Di - 15. Okt.122067AjoieChx-de-Fds4:3 (0:0 1:1 3:2)
Di - 15. Okt.124032BaselGCK Lions3:1 (0:0 1:1 3:2)
Di - 15. Okt.121561LangenthalBiel5:5 (1:2 3:2 1:1) n.V.
Di - 15. Okt.121420OltenThurgau9:6 (0:2 4:2 5:2)
Sa - 19. Okt.52138VispAjoie4:2 (0:0 3:1 1:1)
Sa - 19. Okt.132245SierreOlten8:5 (1:2 5:1 2:2)
Sa - 19. Okt.131102ThurgauGCK Lions3:7 (1:3 1:1 1:3)
Sa - 19. Okt.132635BielBasel3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 19. Okt.131550Chx-de-FdsLangenthal3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Di - 22. Okt.14310GCK LionsAjoie7:3 (3:0 1:0 3:3)
Di - 22. Okt.14915LangenthalThurgau2:4 (2:1 0:3 0:0)
Di - 22. Okt.141080OltenVisp7:1 (2:0 2:0 3:1)
Di - 22. Okt.142216SierreBiel3:2 (0:1 2:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 26. Okt.152147VispGCK Lions3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 26. Okt.151401ThurgauBasel1:4 (1:1 0:3 0:0)
Sa - 26. Okt.153059BielOlten6:4 (1:0 3:1 2:3)
Sa - 26. Okt.151398AjoieLangenthal5:2 (1:0 2:0 2:2)
Sa - 26. Okt.151500Chx-de-FdsSierre7:1 (2:0 1:1 4:0)
Di - 29. Okt.162245SierreThurgau4:1 (0:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 29. Okt.16924LangenthalVisp1:7 (1:2 0:3 0:2)
Di - 29. Okt.162321BaselAjoie3:4 (1:2 2:2 0:0)
Di - 29. Okt.161700Chx-de-FdsBiel4:3 (2:1 1:1 1:1)
Di - 29. Okt.161170OltenGCK Lions2:3 (0:0 1:3 1:0)
Do - 31. Okt.52882BaselBiel3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 2. Nov.17825GCK LionsBiel7:4 (3:1 2:2 2:1)
Sa - 2. Nov.171673LangenthalOlten6:11 (2:2 1:6 3:3)
Sa - 2. Nov.172354VispBasel2:2 (0:0 0:2 2:0) n.V.
Sa - 2. Nov.17805ThurgauChx-de-Fds6:1 (1:1 2:0 3:0)
Sa - 2. Nov.171592AjoieSierre2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1)
Di - 5. Nov.181928BaselLangenthal7:3 (2:1 2:1 3:1)
Di - 12. Nov.18611ThurgauVisp1:6 (1:0 0:4 0:2)
Do - 14. Nov.18900Chx-de-FdsOlten2:6 (1:2 0:3 1:1)
Do - 14. Nov.181850SierreGCK Lions2:5 (1:3 0:1 1:1)
Do - 14. Nov.91973BaselVisp4:3 (3:0 0:0 1:3)
Do - 14. Nov.182819BielAjoie3:7 (1:3 2:2 0:2)
Sa - 16. Nov.19610GCK LionsChx-de-Fds3:3 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 16. Nov.191160LangenthalSierre5:1 (3:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 16. Nov.191930OltenBasel2:9 (1:4 1:2 0:3)
Sa - 16. Nov.192260VispBiel2:6 (0:3 2:1 0:2)
Sa - 16. Nov.191422AjoieThurgau1:7 (1:2 0:3 0:2)
Di - 19. Nov.20411GCK LionsLangenthal7:1 (2:0 2:1 3:0)
Di - 19. Nov.202440BielThurgau5:1 (0:0 3:0 2:1)
Di - 19. Nov.201888BaselSierre3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 19. Nov.201025OltenAjoie3:5 (2:1 1:3 0:1)
Di - 19. Nov.201851VispChx-de-Fds10:0 (2:0 4:0 4:0)
Do - 21. Nov.141732BaselChx-de-Fds2:5 (1:1 0:1 1:3)
Sa - 23. Nov.211708LangenthalOlten5:4 (1:0 0:2 4:2)
Sa - 23. Nov.212014SierreGCK Lions5:2 (2:0 1:2 2:0)
Sa - 23. Nov.21862ThurgauBasel4:2 (2:1 2:0 0:1)
Sa - 23. Nov.212100Chx-de-FdsBiel6:3 (2:0 3:2 1:1)
Sa - 23. Nov.211321AjoieVisp6:1 (1:1 1:0 4:0)
Di - 26. Nov.22345GCK LionsThurgau4:0 (0:0 3:0 1:0)
Mi - 27. Nov.222740BielAjoie6:4 (1:3 3:1 2:0)
Mi - 27. Nov.221300Chx-de-FdsSierre1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Mi - 27. Nov.221543BaselLangenthal8:5 (3:1 2:4 3:0)
Sa - 30. Nov.23850OltenThurgau3:3 (1:3 0:0 2:0) n.V.
Sa - 30. Nov.232066VispBasel3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 30. Nov.231000Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions1:5 (0:3 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 30. Nov.232705BielSierre4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 30. Nov.231389AjoieLangenthal4:1 (0:1 3:0 1:0)
So - 1. Dez.244500SierreVisp2:2 (2:2 0:0 0:0) n.V.
So - 1. Dez.24435GCK LionsOlten3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
So - 1. Dez.24857ThurgauAjoie8:5 (3:1 3:3 2:1)
So - 1. Dez.241330LangenthalChx-de-Fds6:4 (1:0 3:1 2:3)
Di - 3. Dez.25605GCK LionsBiel6:0 (1:0 3:0 2:0)
Di - 3. Dez.251002LangenthalSierre2:5 (1:1 1:2 0:2)
Di - 3. Dez.251251AjoieChx-de-Fds4:5 (1:1 1:1 2:3)
Di - 3. Dez.251777VispThurgau4:3 (0:2 2:0 2:1)
Di - 3. Dez.251220OltenBasel0:4 (0:1 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 7. Dez.262113SierreAjoie3:6 (2:2 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 7. Dez.26921ThurgauLangenthal2:3 (1:2 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 7. Dez.262754BaselGCK Lions5:4 (2:1 1:3 2:0)
Sa - 7. Dez.262536BielOlten2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 7. Dez.26850Chx-de-FdsVisp3:7 (2:0 0:3 1:4)
So - 8. Dez.242441BaselBiel6:1 (2:0 2:1 2:0)
Di - 10. Dez.22965OltenVisp4:1 (2:0 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 14. Dez.27815GCK LionsAjoie3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 14. Dez.271414OltenChx-de-Fds5:1 (3:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 14. Dez.272051VispLangenthal6:3 (3:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 14. Dez.272246BielThurgau3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 14. Dez.275061BaselSierre4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 21. Dez.281239LangenthalGCK Lions2:4 (0:1 0:2 2:1)
Sa - 21. Dez.282212VispBiel3:3 (2:2 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 21. Dez.283029ThurgauSierre5:4 (2:2 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 21. Dez.281058Chx-de-FdsBasel2:8 (0:3 0:4 2:1)
Do - 2. Jan.29754GCK LionsVisp5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0)
Do - 2. Jan.291912ThurgauChx-de-Fds7:2 (2:0 3:1 2:1)
Do - 2. Jan.292249LangenthalBiel4:4 (1:1 2:0 1:3) n.V.
Do - 2. Jan.292396SierreOlten4:2 (1:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 4. Jan.30859GCK LionsSierre4:1 (2:0 2:1 0:0)
Sa - 4. Jan.302860OltenLangenthal7:3 (3:2 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 4. Jan.302166VispAjoie6:4 (3:1 2:1 1:2)
Sa - 4. Jan.303157BaselThurgau1:4 (0:1 1:0 0:3)
Sa - 4. Jan.302822BielChx-de-Fds0:4 (0:1 0:2 0:1)
Di - 7. Jan.311681SierreChx-de-Fds3:2 (0:1 3:1 0:0)
Di - 7. Jan.31855ThurgauGCK Lions2:5 (1:1 0:1 1:3)
Di - 7. Jan.311834VispOlten4:0 (1:0 0:0 3:0)
Di - 7. Jan.311053LangenthalBasel2:6 (1:2 0:2 1:2)
Fr - 10. Jan.32611GCK LionsChx-de-Fds10:2 (2:1 3:0 5:1)
Sa - 11. Jan.321196LangenthalAjoie7:8 (4:4 1:2 2:2)
Sa - 11. Jan.322525SierreBiel4:2 (3:0 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 11. Jan.321205ThurgauOlten6:3 (2:1 0:1 4:1)
Sa - 11. Jan.322608BaselVisp3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
So - 12. Jan.332219BielBasel1:6 (1:1 0:5 0:0)
So - 12. Jan.33930OltenGCK Lions2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0)
So - 12. Jan.334262VispSierre3:2 (0:1 0:0 3:1)
So - 12. Jan.33900Chx-de-FdsLangenthal2:4 (1:3 1:0 0:1)
Di - 14. Jan.342123BaselOlten6:3 (2:0 3:1 1:2)
Di - 14. Jan.341617BielGCK Lions2:2 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 14. Jan.34950Chx-de-FdsAjoie5:4 (1:2 3:1 1:1)
Di - 14. Jan.341636SierreLangenthal7:2 (4:1 2:1 1:0)
Di - 14. Jan.34855ThurgauVisp3:2 (2:0 1:2 0:0)
Do - 16. Jan.311258AjoieBiel4:3 (0:1 2:0 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 18. Jan.351082GCK LionsBasel7:1 (2:1 3:0 2:0)
Sa - 18. Jan.351203LangenthalThurgau1:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 18. Jan.351550OltenBiel4:6 (1:1 3:1 0:4)
Sa - 18. Jan.351766VispChx-de-Fds7:4 (2:1 3:1 2:2)
Sa - 18. Jan.351475AjoieSierre8:6 (3:0 2:4 3:2)
So - 19. Jan.362353BaselAjoie4:3 (0:0 0:1 4:2)
Di - 21. Jan.36685OltenSierre4:5 (0:0 3:2 1:3)
Di - 21. Jan.361734VispGCK Lions3:5 (0:3 1:0 2:2)
Di - 21. Jan.36600Chx-de-FdsThurgau3:5 (0:1 1:2 2:2)
Di - 21. Jan.291343AjoieBasel6:7 (0:2 3:3 3:1) n.V.
Di - 21. Jan.362025BielLangenthal4:2 (1:0 2:2 1:0)
Do - 23. Jan.281106AjoieOlten6:1 (1:0 5:0 0:1)
So - 26. Jan.331535AjoieThurgau2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:1)
Di - 28. Jan.371059AjoieGCK Lions1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 28. Jan.37600Chx-de-FdsOlten1:5 (1:1 0:4 0:0)
Di - 28. Jan.371159LangenthalVisp5:4 (2:2 2:0 1:2)
Di - 28. Jan.371950SierreBasel3:0 (0:0 3:0 0:0)
Di - 28. Jan.371393ThurgauBiel0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 1. Feb.382035BaselChx-de-Fds11:3 (4:0 6:2 1:1)
Sa - 1. Feb.382140BielVisp2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 1. Feb.38505GCK LionsLangenthal6:2 (1:0 3:2 2:0)
Sa - 1. Feb.38320OltenAjoie8:7 (2:2 4:3 2:2)
Sa - 1. Feb.382213SierreThurgau4:2 (2:0 1:0 1:2)