NLA Qualifikation 2002/03
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 6. Sep. | 1 | 3601 | Zug | Servette | 1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2) |
Sa - 7. Sep. | 2 | 4725 | Ambrì | Zug | 5:2 (1:0 3:1 1:1) |
Di - 10. Sep. | 3 | 9069 | Bern | Zug | 5:1 (0:1 3:0 2:0) |
Fr - 13. Sep. | 4 | 3082 | Zug | Kloten | 7:0 (1:0 3:0 3:0) |
Sa - 14. Sep. | 5 | 5500 | Lausanne | Zug | 4:2 (0:1 1:1 3:0) |
Fr - 20. Sep. | 6 | 3612 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 2:2 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.V. |
Sa - 21. Sep. | 7 | 4220 | Fribourg | Zug | 5:2 (1:0 3:0 1:2) |
Fr - 27. Sep. | 8 | 4149 | SCL Tigers | Zug | 1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0) |
Sa - 28. Sep. | 9 | 5048 | Zug | Davos | 0:5 (0:1 0:3 0:1) |
Fr - 4. Okt. | 10 | 3003 | Zug | Rapperswil | 1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1) |
Sa - 5. Okt. | 11 | 3475 | Lugano | Zug | 3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0) |
Di - 8. Okt. | 12 | 4004 | Zug | Bern | 1:6 (1:2 0:1 0:3) |
Fr - 11. Okt. | 13 | 4772 | Servette | Zug | 2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:1) |
Sa - 12. Okt. | 14 | 4505 | Zug | Ambrì | 2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.V. |
Sa - 19. Okt. | 15 | 3028 | Zug | Lausanne | 3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1) |
Sa - 26. Okt. | 17 | 3528 | Zug | Fribourg | 8:3 (4:1 2:2 2:0) |
So - 27. Okt. | 18 | 8882 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 6:2 (2:1 2:0 2:0) |
Sa - 2. Nov. | 19 | 4611 | Davos | Zug | 4:5 (1:2 1:2 2:1) |
So - 3. Nov. | 16 | 5405 | Kloten | Zug | 1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2) |
Di - 12. Nov. | 20 | 2628 | Zug | SCL Tigers | 1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2) |
Sa - 16. Nov. | 21 | 4173 | Zug | Lugano | 3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2) |
So - 17. Nov. | 22 | 4197 | Rapperswil | Zug | 2:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
Fr - 22. Nov. | 23 | 3773 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0) |
Sa - 23. Nov. | 24 | 11328 | Bern | Zug | 3:2 (2:2 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 26. Nov. | 31 | 3028 | Zug | Lugano | 2:4 (2:1 0:1 0:2) |
Sa - 30. Nov. | 25 | 4073 | Zug | Ambrì | 5:1 (2:1 2:0 1:0) |
So - 1. Dez. | 26 | 4270 | SCL Tigers | Zug | 4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1) |
Fr - 6. Dez. | 27 | 3847 | Kloten | Zug | 4:1 (1:0 0:0 3:1) |
Sa - 7. Dez. | 28 | 4273 | Zug | Davos | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Di - 17. Dez. | 29 | 2605 | Zug | Servette | 1:6 (0:1 0:4 1:1) |
Sa - 21. Dez. | 30 | 4159 | Lausanne | Zug | 6:2 (1:0 3:1 2:1) |
Do - 2. Jan. | 32 | 4913 | Fribourg | Zug | 3:4 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.V. |
So - 5. Jan. | 33 | 3482 | Zug | Rapperswil | 5:2 (1:0 2:0 2:2) |
Sa - 11. Jan. | 34 | 8409 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 5:1 (1:1 1:0 3:0) |
So - 12. Jan. | 35 | 5028 | Zug | Bern | 2:2 (1:0 0:0 1:2) n.V. |
Sa - 18. Jan. | 36 | 4171 | Ambrì | Zug | 1:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V. |
So - 19. Jan. | 37 | 3873 | Zug | SCL Tigers | 4:3 (1:0 0:1 3:2) |
Di - 21. Jan. | 38 | 3114 | Zug | Kloten | 2:4 (0:2 0:0 2:2) |
Do - 30. Jan. | 39 | 3615 | Davos | Zug | 3:2 (1:0 1:2 1:0) |
Sa - 1. Feb. | 40 | 2573 | Zug | Lausanne | 6:5 (2:2 2:2 1:1) n.V. |
So - 2. Feb. | 41 | 3411 | Lugano | Zug | 8:2 (1:1 4:0 3:1) |
Do - 13. Feb. | 42 | 4497 | Servette | Zug | 1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0) |
Sa - 15. Feb. | 43 | 3728 | Zug | Fribourg | 5:0 (0:0 0:0 0:0) |
So - 16. Feb. | 44 | 3010 | Rapperswil | Zug | 3:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.V. |