NLB Qualifikation 2001/02

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Sa - 15. Sep.12368VispThurgau0:3 (0:2 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 15. Sep.12450ServetteOlten0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 15. Sep.12783BielGCK Lions5:3 (3:0 2:2 0:1)
Sa - 15. Sep.11658AjoieSierre5:0 (0:0 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 15. Sep.12100Chx-de-FdsBasel4:3 (2:1 1:1 1:1)
Di - 18. Sep.2230GCK LionsAjoie2:3 (0:1 0:0 2:2)
Di - 18. Sep.21063ThurgauBasel0:3 (0:0 0:2 0:1)
Di - 18. Sep.21535OltenChx-de-Fds4:4 (1:1 1:2 2:1) n.V.
Di - 18. Sep.22250SierreServette6:5 (1:1 3:2 1:2) n.V.
Di - 18. Sep.22264BielVisp5:6 (1:3 1:1 3:2)
Sa - 22. Sep.31750BaselSierre3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 22. Sep.32473VispOlten3:5 (0:0 2:2 1:3)
Sa - 22. Sep.31628ServetteGCK Lions8:0 (4:0 3:0 1:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.31805AjoieThurgau8:5 (1:5 4:0 3:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.32700Chx-de-FdsBiel0:5 (0:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 25. Sep.4250GCK LionsChx-de-Fds5:0 (0:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 25. Sep.41638AjoieOlten5:7 (1:3 2:2 2:2)
Di - 25. Sep.41220BaselServette1:7 (1:1 0:3 0:3)
Di - 25. Sep.4841ThurgauBiel3:2 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 25. Sep.43178VispSierre10:3 (1:0 4:1 4:2)
Sa - 29. Sep.51369GCK LionsVisp0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2)
Sa - 29. Sep.52455OltenBasel1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 29. Sep.51795SierreThurgau1:5 (0:0 1:3 0:2)
Sa - 29. Sep.52950BielServette3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 29. Sep.53500Chx-de-FdsAjoie7:4 (2:2 2:0 3:2)
Di - 2. Okt.61300BaselGCK Lions2:5 (0:1 0:3 2:1)
Di - 2. Okt.62180ServetteVisp5:0 (1:0 1:0 3:0)
Di - 2. Okt.61465SierreChx-de-Fds2:3 (1:2 1:1 0:0)
Di - 2. Okt.61163ThurgauOlten4:3 (1:2 2:0 1:1)
Di - 2. Okt.61807AjoieBiel8:1 (3:0 4:1 1:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.7350GCK LionsThurgau4:3 (0:3 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.71900OltenSierre6:3 (1:1 1:0 4:2)
Sa - 6. Okt.72414VispAjoie5:3 (2:2 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.72583BielBasel3:1 (2:1 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.73500Chx-de-FdsServette4:5 (1:2 1:2 2:0) n.V.
Di - 9. Okt.81350BaselAjoie3:12 (1:5 1:4 1:3)
Di - 9. Okt.82200Chx-de-FdsVisp5:7 (3:0 2:4 0:3)
Di - 9. Okt.82775OltenBiel4:2 (3:0 0:1 1:1)
Di - 9. Okt.82230ServetteThurgau5:4 (1:2 2:1 2:1)
Di - 9. Okt.81469SierreGCK Lions2:2 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 13. Okt.9434GCK LionsOlten5:5 (2:1 2:1 1:3) n.V.
Sa - 13. Okt.92258VispBasel5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1)
Sa - 13. Okt.91573ThurgauChx-de-Fds3:6 (1:1 1:3 1:2)
Sa - 13. Okt.92311AjoieServette3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.92502BielSierre6:2 (2:0 3:2 1:0)
Sa - 20. Okt.10419GCK LionsBiel4:2 (0:1 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 20. Okt.102080OltenServette0:4 (0:0 0:2 0:2)
Sa - 20. Okt.101890SierreAjoie3:6 (3:3 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 20. Okt.10950BaselChx-de-Fds2:6 (0:1 1:3 1:2)
Sa - 20. Okt.101544ThurgauVisp2:4 (0:1 2:1 0:2)
Di - 23. Okt.11698BaselThurgau3:2 (2:0 1:1 0:1)
Di - 23. Okt.111800Chx-de-FdsOlten2:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 23. Okt.112797ServetteSierre2:1 (0:0 2:0 0:1)
Di - 23. Okt.112566VispBiel2:4 (1:2 1:0 0:2)
Di - 23. Okt.111502AjoieGCK Lions8:7 (2:2 4:4 2:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.12300GCK LionsServette3:6 (1:2 0:2 2:2)
Sa - 27. Okt.121875OltenVisp3:5 (1:3 2:0 0:2)
Sa - 27. Okt.121574SierreBasel7:4 (4:1 1:1 2:2)
Sa - 27. Okt.123181BielChx-de-Fds8:6 (1:2 5:1 2:3)
Sa - 27. Okt.121139ThurgauAjoie1:3 (1:2 0:1 0:0)
Di - 30. Okt.131780ServetteBasel4:0 (1:0 0:0 3:0)
Di - 30. Okt.132402BielThurgau4:3 (2:2 2:0 0:1)
Di - 30. Okt.131600Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions7:4 (2:3 3:0 2:1)
Di - 30. Okt.131850OltenAjoie7:4 (2:0 1:2 4:2)
Di - 30. Okt.133500SierreVisp2:3 (2:2 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.142412VispGCK Lions6:3 (4:1 0:1 2:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.143672ServetteBiel10:2 (4:1 3:0 3:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.143008AjoieChx-de-Fds3:4 (2:2 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 3. Nov.141210BaselOlten2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 3. Nov.141153ThurgauSierre8:1 (1:0 4:1 3:0)
Di - 13. Nov.15302GCK LionsBasel5:2 (2:2 2:0 1:0)
Di - 13. Nov.152945BielAjoie5:4 (0:0 3:3 1:1) n.V.
Di - 13. Nov.151700Chx-de-FdsSierre5:4 (2:1 3:2 0:1)
Di - 13. Nov.151650OltenThurgau0:2 (0:0 0:2 0:0)
Di - 13. Nov.152766VispServette0:4 (0:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 17. Nov.161890SierreOlten3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.162016AjoieVisp3:8 (2:2 1:4 0:2)
Sa - 17. Nov.161361ThurgauGCK Lions2:4 (0:1 0:2 2:1)
Sa - 17. Nov.161011BaselBiel3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1)
So - 18. Nov.165122ServetteChx-de-Fds3:1 (2:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 20. Nov.17340GCK LionsSierre6:2 (2:0 3:0 1:2)
Di - 20. Nov.17867ThurgauServette2:8 (1:0 1:4 0:4)
Di - 20. Nov.171444AjoieBasel6:2 (3:0 2:0 1:2)
Di - 20. Nov.172490BielOlten4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
Di - 20. Nov.172047VispChx-de-Fds3:3 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 24. Nov.181360OltenGCK Lions3:8 (2:1 0:3 1:4)
Sa - 24. Nov.181478SierreBiel1:4 (1:1 0:3 0:0)
Sa - 24. Nov.183852ServetteAjoie3:3 (0:1 2:0 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 24. Nov.18962BaselVisp4:6 (1:1 1:3 2:2)
Sa - 24. Nov.182200Chx-de-FdsThurgau6:3 (3:1 3:1 0:1)
Di - 27. Nov.19322GCK LionsBasel6:4 (2:0 2:2 2:2)
Di - 27. Nov.192769BielServette2:6 (1:0 1:3 0:3)
Di - 27. Nov.191600Chx-de-FdsSierre8:1 (4:1 1:0 3:0)
Di - 27. Nov.19814ThurgauAjoie6:3 (0:0 3:2 3:1)
Di - 27. Nov.192166VispOlten9:3 (0:2 4:0 5:1)
Sa - 1. Dez.20520GCK LionsBiel2:4 (0:3 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 1. Dez.201080OltenServette1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 1. Dez.203500SierreVisp3:5 (2:1 1:0 0:4)
Sa - 1. Dez.201011BaselThurgau1:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 1. Dez.202401AjoieChx-de-Fds4:4 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.V.
Di - 4. Dez.213166BielAjoie10:4 (3:0 5:2 2:2)
Di - 4. Dez.211600Chx-de-FdsGCK Lions4:1 (0:0 1:1 3:0)
Di - 4. Dez.213244ServetteSierre8:0 (4:0 0:0 4:0)
Di - 4. Dez.211004ThurgauOlten4:5 (1:1 1:1 2:3)
Di - 4. Dez.212069VispBasel3:2 (2:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.22610GCK LionsThurgau6:5 (1:0 3:3 2:2)
Sa - 8. Dez.221412SierreOlten4:2 (1:1 3:0 0:1)
Sa - 8. Dez.221127BaselBiel5:2 (3:0 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 8. Dez.221843AjoieServette1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 8. Dez.222600Chx-de-FdsVisp8:5 (2:0 3:4 3:1)
Sa - 15. Dez.231392OltenChx-de-Fds3:4 (1:0 1:3 1:1)
Sa - 15. Dez.231530SierreBasel5:7 (3:4 1:2 1:1)
Sa - 15. Dez.233212ServetteThurgau5:0 (1:0 3:0 1:0)
Sa - 15. Dez.231485AjoieGCK Lions7:6 (1:1 2:4 4:1)
Sa - 15. Dez.232890BielVisp3:2 (1:2 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 22. Dez.24365GCK LionsSierre9:3 (1:1 5:1 3:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.242569VispAjoie9:7 (2:3 5:2 2:2)
Sa - 22. Dez.241430BaselOlten5:2 (1:0 3:1 1:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.243500Chx-de-FdsServette4:4 (0:1 4:1 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 22. Dez.243660ThurgauBiel4:4 (1:1 2:3 1:0) n.V.
Mi - 2. Jan.254217BielChx-de-Fds3:8 (1:2 0:1 2:5)
Mi - 2. Jan.251864AjoieBasel6:2 (2:0 3:1 1:1)
Mi - 2. Jan.251525OltenGCK Lions10:1 (3:1 3:0 4:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.254892ServetteVisp6:2 (3:1 2:0 1:1)
Mi - 2. Jan.251011SierreThurgau3:6 (1:2 0:2 2:2)
Sa - 5. Jan.262271VispGCK Lions1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 5. Jan.263873ServetteBasel8:3 (4:1 3:1 1:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.262000Chx-de-FdsThurgau2:5 (0:2 0:1 2:2)
Sa - 5. Jan.262778BielOlten5:4 (2:1 2:1 1:2)
Sa - 5. Jan.261765AjoieSierre4:1 (1:1 0:0 3:0)
Di - 8. Jan.27405GCK LionsServette5:3 (0:0 1:2 4:1)
Di - 8. Jan.27878BaselChx-de-Fds3:6 (1:3 1:1 1:2)
Di - 8. Jan.271475OltenAjoie9:1 (0:1 6:0 3:0)
Di - 8. Jan.27969SierreBiel2:5 (0:3 1:0 1:2)
Di - 8. Jan.271052ThurgauVisp4:3 (0:0 2:0 2:3)
Sa - 12. Jan.283266VispSierre4:2 (0:1 4:0 0:1)
Sa - 12. Jan.283029ServetteOlten6:2 (2:1 1:0 3:1)
Sa - 12. Jan.281857ThurgauBasel4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.283400Chx-de-FdsAjoie7:0 (2:0 1:0 4:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.282510BielGCK Lions5:3 (1:1 2:1 2:1)
Di - 15. Jan.29305GCK LionsChx-de-Fds5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1)
Di - 15. Jan.29989SierreServette0:6 (0:2 0:3 0:1)
Di - 15. Jan.291721AjoieBiel2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2)
Di - 15. Jan.29581BaselVisp7:4 (3:3 1:0 3:1)
Di - 15. Jan.291445OltenThurgau4:1 (1:0 3:1 0:0)
Di - 22. Jan.301525OltenSierre10:3 (4:0 3:3 3:0)
Di - 22. Jan.302252BielBasel8:6 (0:2 4:2 4:2)
Di - 22. Jan.304693ServetteAjoie3:3 (0:2 1:0 2:1) n.V.
Di - 22. Jan.301045ThurgauGCK Lions2:4 (0:2 0:1 2:1)
Di - 22. Jan.302166VispChx-de-Fds0:3 (0:0 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 26. Jan.31415GCK LionsAjoie6:2 (3:1 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 26. Jan.312166VispBiel6:2 (2:2 4:0 0:0)
Sa - 26. Jan.31788BaselSierre3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 26. Jan.312500Chx-de-FdsOlten7:5 (1:2 2:1 4:2)
Sa - 26. Jan.31912ThurgauServette1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Di - 29. Jan.324320ServetteBiel2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Di - 29. Jan.321302AjoieThurgau1:1 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 29. Jan.32765BaselGCK Lions4:4 (0:2 3:2 1:0) n.V.
Di - 29. Jan.321680OltenVisp4:3 (1:1 1:1 2:1)
Di - 29. Jan.321112SierreChx-de-Fds3:4 (3:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 2. Feb.331820OltenBasel4:4 (2:0 1:2 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 2. Feb.33969SierreGCK Lions3:5 (1:2 1:1 1:2)
Sa - 2. Feb.335291ServetteChx-de-Fds6:5 (2:1 0:2 3:2) n.V.
Sa - 2. Feb.331559AjoieVisp4:1 (2:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 2. Feb.333335BielThurgau6:5 (4:3 2:1 0:1)
Di - 12. Feb.34372GCK LionsOlten4:4 (2:1 1:3 1:0) n.V.
Di - 12. Feb.342147VispServette2:6 (0:1 1:5 1:0)
Di - 12. Feb.34901BaselAjoie6:2 (0:0 3:1 3:1)
Di - 12. Feb.342600Chx-de-FdsBiel5:2 (3:0 1:1 1:1)
Di - 12. Feb.34757ThurgauSierre7:3 (1:0 4:0 2:3)
Sa - 16. Feb.35790BaselServette2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 16. Feb.35375GCK LionsVisp6:5 (1:2 3:1 2:2)
Sa - 16. Feb.352050OltenBiel4:2 (1:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 16. Feb.351729SierreAjoie3:6 (0:3 3:2 0:1)
Sa - 16. Feb.351292ThurgauChx-de-Fds5:6 (0:1 3:3 2:2)
Di - 19. Feb.361379AjoieOlten4:3 (1:0 0:0 2:3) n.V.
Di - 19. Feb.362136BielSierre5:1 (1:0 1:0 3:1)
Di - 19. Feb.361600Chx-de-FdsBasel11:0 (7:0 1:0 3:0)
Di - 19. Feb.363371ServetteGCK Lions6:3 (1:2 4:1 1:0)
Di - 19. Feb.361824VispThurgau6:2 (2:0 2:1 2:1)