NLA Qualifikation 2001/02

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 7. Sep.14438SCL TigersChur4:3 (2:3 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 7. Sep.16220KlotenBern2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:1)
Fr - 7. Sep.160LuganoRapperswil4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1)
Fr - 7. Sep.14620DavosAmbrì2:5 (0:2 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 7. Sep.18440ZSC LionsLausanne1:3 (0:1 1:0 0:2)
Fr - 7. Sep.14113ZugFribourg7:3 (1:0 2:2 4:1)
Sa - 8. Sep.24842AmbrìSCL Tigers2:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 8. Sep.210240BernZug1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 8. Sep.23780ChurLugano3:6 (1:1 2:3 0:2)
Sa - 8. Sep.24470FribourgZSC Lions2:1 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 8. Sep.29222LausanneDavos6:3 (2:2 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 8. Sep.23737RapperswilKloten3:2 (2:1 0:0 1:1)
Di - 11. Sep.33190LuganoLausanne5:2 (1:2 3:0 1:0)
Di - 11. Sep.33354ChurBern1:3 (1:2 0:0 0:1)
Di - 11. Sep.33410FribourgAmbrì5:2 (1:1 2:0 2:1)
Di - 11. Sep.32755KlotenSCL Tigers6:2 (3:2 3:0 0:0)
Di - 11. Sep.38302ZSC LionsDavos5:2 (2:1 2:0 1:1)
Di - 11. Sep.32485ZugRapperswil0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 14. Sep.49391BernLausanne6:3 (0:2 3:0 3:1)
Fr - 14. Sep.43782SCL TigersZug4:4 (1:1 3:2 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 14. Sep.43050RapperswilFribourg7:1 (2:0 3:1 2:0)
Fr - 14. Sep.43820DavosChur5:2 (1:0 3:1 1:1)
Fr - 14. Sep.43184AmbrìKloten2:1 (0:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 14. Sep.448955ZSC LionsLugano5:2 (4:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 15. Sep.57640ZSC LionsAmbrì1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 15. Sep.54325ZugLugano3:6 (0:1 2:2 1:2)
Sa - 15. Sep.52820ChurRapperswil3:5 (0:1 1:3 2:1)
Sa - 15. Sep.56890FribourgBern4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 15. Sep.55950KlotenDavos3:3 (2:0 0:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 15. Sep.58511LausanneSCL Tigers1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:2)
Fr - 21. Sep.64129SCL TigersLugano3:4 (1:1 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 21. Sep.62483DavosFribourg4:2 (2:2 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.63101KlotenChur6:3 (2:1 3:1 1:1)
Fr - 21. Sep.68211LausanneAmbrì3:6 (1:1 0:2 2:3)
Fr - 21. Sep.63659RapperswilBern3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 21. Sep.67670ZSC LionsZug3:5 (2:1 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 22. Sep.72570ChurLausanne0:5 (0:0 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.74382AmbrìRapperswil3:2 (2:0 1:2 0:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.74890FribourgSCL Tigers4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.74482ZugDavos1:5 (0:2 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 22. Sep.710098BernZSC Lions4:0 (3:0 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.74014LuganoKloten8:6 (3:2 2:1 3:3)
Di - 25. Sep.84650RapperswilZSC Lions4:4 (1:1 1:2 2:1) n.V.
Di - 25. Sep.82080AmbrìChur5:4 (1:3 1:1 2:0) n.V.
Di - 25. Sep.82380DavosLugano7:0 (2:0 2:0 3:0)
Di - 25. Sep.83222KlotenZug2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Di - 25. Sep.85858SCL TigersBern3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 25. Sep.89928LausanneFribourg4:3 (0:0 3:1 1:2)
Fr - 28. Sep.93670FribourgChur6:3 (1:2 3:0 2:1)
Fr - 28. Sep.910310BernLugano3:4 (0:1 1:3 2:0)
Fr - 28. Sep.93220DavosSCL Tigers6:3 (3:0 2:3 1:0)
Fr - 28. Sep.97575LausanneRapperswil3:4 (1:0 2:2 0:2)
Fr - 28. Sep.99541ZSC LionsKloten2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:1)
Sa - 29. Sep.105065AmbrìBern1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 29. Sep.103570KlotenLausanne2:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 29. Sep.104398SCL TigersZSC Lions1:4 (1:2 0:0 0:2)
Sa - 29. Sep.103520LuganoFribourg2:3 (0:2 2:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 29. Sep.106000RapperswilDavos2:3 (1:1 0:2 1:0)
Di - 2. Okt.287258ZSC LionsZug6:1 (0:0 2:1 4:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.112910RapperswilSCL Tigers2:4 (0:1 1:1 1:2)
Fr - 5. Okt.1111832BernDavos2:1 (0:0 2:0 0:1)
Fr - 5. Okt.112590ChurZSC Lions3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.114570FribourgKloten3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 5. Okt.117576LausanneZug3:4 (1:1 1:0 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 5. Okt.116931AmbrìLugano3:2 (2:0 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 6. Okt.124404SCL TigersAmbrì1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 6. Okt.124075KlotenRapperswil6:1 (2:0 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 6. Okt.123030LuganoChur4:3 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.V.
So - 7. Okt.129064ZSC LionsFribourg4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 9. Okt.135390DavosZSC Lions4:0 (0:0 1:0 3:0)
Di - 9. Okt.133534AmbrìFribourg3:3 (1:2 2:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 9. Okt.134085SCL TigersKloten2:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 9. Okt.138214LausanneLugano4:1 (0:1 3:0 1:0)
Di - 9. Okt.133110RapperswilZug1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 9. Okt.138888BernChur7:0 (1:0 3:0 3:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.145650ChurDavos3:4 (2:1 0:0 1:3)
Fr - 12. Okt.144330FribourgRapperswil4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 12. Okt.149928LausanneBern4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2)
Fr - 12. Okt.148790ZSC LionsLugano3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 12. Okt.142797ZugSCL Tigers3:2 (0:1 3:0 0:1)
Sa - 13. Okt.154950DavosKloten4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.153687LuganoZug3:3 (1:0 2:2 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 13. Okt.154943AmbrìZSC Lions5:3 (3:0 1:2 0:1)
Sa - 13. Okt.1515360BernFribourg4:2 (0:0 1:1 3:1)
Sa - 13. Okt.154338SCL TigersLausanne2:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 13. Okt.153544RapperswilChur1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
Di - 16. Okt.122950DavosLausanne7:2 (1:1 3:0 3:1)
Di - 16. Okt.178820ZSC LionsBern3:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 16. Okt.94237ZugAmbrì3:3 (2:2 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 19. Okt.163924AmbrìLausanne1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.169060BernRapperswil7:4 (2:0 3:2 2:2)
Fr - 19. Okt.162525ChurKloten3:4 (1:1 0:2 2:1)
Fr - 19. Okt.165760FribourgDavos1:3 (1:0 0:0 0:3)
Fr - 19. Okt.163126LuganoSCL Tigers3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 19. Okt.163691ZugZSC Lions2:4 (1:0 0:1 1:3)
Sa - 20. Okt.174450DavosZug2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 20. Okt.174813SCL TigersFribourg1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 20. Okt.177582LausanneChur4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 20. Okt.173660RapperswilAmbrì1:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 23. Okt.101835ChurZug1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
Mi - 24. Okt.267650ZSC LionsFribourg4:1 (0:1 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 26. Okt.183352SCL TigersRapperswil2:6 (0:3 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 26. Okt.187295ZSC LionsChur5:2 (1:1 3:0 1:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.184670DavosBern4:5 (0:0 3:2 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 26. Okt.182531ZugLausanne2:2 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 26. Okt.184320KlotenFribourg6:6 (1:4 2:0 3:2) n.V.
Fr - 26. Okt.187461LuganoAmbrì7:1 (2:0 3:1 2:0)
Sa - 27. Okt.193487RapperswilLugano5:4 (3:0 0:3 2:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.195160AmbrìDavos4:1 (0:0 1:0 3:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.1911076BernKloten6:0 (3:0 0:0 3:0)
Sa - 27. Okt.192037ChurSCL Tigers3:4 (1:0 0:1 2:3)
Sa - 27. Okt.194810FribourgZug3:4 (2:1 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 27. Okt.199222LausanneZSC Lions1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 2. Nov.203942LuganoBern2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.205192AmbrìZug2:4 (1:1 1:3 1:1)
Fr - 2. Nov.201978ChurFribourg6:2 (1:1 2:1 3:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.206770KlotenZSC Lions5:3 (2:0 1:3 2:0)
Fr - 2. Nov.204566SCL TigersDavos2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 2. Nov.203203RapperswilLausanne1:3 (1:1 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 3. Nov.213410DavosRapperswil4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 3. Nov.2112990BernAmbrì1:3 (0:2 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 3. Nov.215230FribourgLugano4:5 (0:0 2:2 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 3. Nov.219121LausanneKloten2:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 3. Nov.217818ZSC LionsSCL Tigers1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 3. Nov.212711ZugChur2:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 13. Nov.221726ChurAmbrì5:2 (1:0 0:2 4:0)
Di - 13. Nov.2213494BernSCL Tigers4:2 (1:2 1:0 2:0)
Di - 13. Nov.223631LuganoDavos1:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 13. Nov.227806ZSC LionsRapperswil5:7 (2:5 3:2 0:0)
Di - 13. Nov.223037ZugKloten2:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Di - 13. Nov.226200FribourgLausanne5:3 (1:1 1:1 3:1)
Do - 15. Nov.327487ZSC LionsChur5:2 (2:1 0:1 3:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.234210DavosZug3:2 (2:2 1:0 0:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.233479AmbrìLausanne2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:2)
Sa - 17. Nov.237561KlotenZSC Lions4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 17. Nov.234645SCL TigersFribourg2:2 (0:1 2:0 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 17. Nov.233834LuganoBern4:3 (2:0 0:1 1:2) n.V.
So - 18. Nov.248710ZSC LionsAmbrì2:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V.
So - 18. Nov.243882ZugLugano3:2 (1:0 2:2 0:0)
So - 18. Nov.245450FribourgKloten6:0 (3:0 2:0 1:0)
So - 18. Nov.242743ChurSCL Tigers1:1 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
So - 18. Nov.2413661BernDavos2:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 20. Nov.143850KlotenAmbrì4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Di - 20. Nov.246527LausanneRapperswil5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0)
Sa - 24. Nov.253128ChurBern4:4 (2:2 1:0 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 24. Nov.254820FribourgZug3:1 (3:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 24. Nov.254140KlotenSCL Tigers5:1 (0:0 2:1 3:0)
Sa - 24. Nov.259583LausanneDavos2:6 (0:1 1:4 1:1)
Sa - 24. Nov.254005RapperswilZSC Lions8:2 (4:1 2:0 2:1)
So - 25. Nov.265310DavosAmbrì2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
So - 25. Nov.263823SCL TigersRapperswil2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
So - 25. Nov.263451ZugKloten6:0 (4:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 25. Nov.2611740BernLausanne3:5 (1:2 1:3 1:0)
Di - 27. Nov.278657BernZSC Lions2:4 (0:1 2:2 0:1)
Di - 27. Nov.272110DavosKloten0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2)
Di - 27. Nov.272168AmbrìSCL Tigers6:0 (4:0 2:0 0:0)
Di - 27. Nov.273220FribourgChur6:0 (3:0 3:0 0:0)
Di - 27. Nov.279928LausanneLugano2:4 (0:1 1:2 1:1)
Di - 27. Nov.272531ZugRapperswil4:2 (1:2 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 1. Dez.284343SCL TigersDavos2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 1. Dez.282650ChurLausanne4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 1. Dez.285650FribourgAmbrì5:4 (2:2 1:0 2:2)
Sa - 1. Dez.285914KlotenBern4:3 (3:0 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 1. Dez.283496RapperswilLugano5:4 (1:0 1:1 3:3)
So - 2. Dez.295010DavosChur4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0)
So - 2. Dez.293437AmbrìRapperswil6:0 (4:0 2:0 0:0)
So - 2. Dez.2913944BernFribourg3:3 (0:1 2:1 1:1) n.V.
So - 2. Dez.298277LausanneKloten4:3 (0:0 1:0 3:3)
So - 2. Dez.294091LuganoZSC Lions3:4 (2:1 1:1 0:2)
So - 2. Dez.293468ZugSCL Tigers1:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 4. Dez.174235KlotenLugano6:2 (1:0 1:1 4:1)
Fr - 7. Dez.309713BernAmbrì2:1 (0:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 7. Dez.301730ChurKloten1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 7. Dez.307683LausanneZug1:4 (1:1 0:3 0:0)
Fr - 7. Dez.303028LuganoFribourg5:0 (1:0 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 7. Dez.304434RapperswilDavos2:2 (2:0 0:2 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 7. Dez.307723ZSC LionsSCL Tigers2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.316085DavosZSC Lions4:2 (2:0 2:1 0:1)
Sa - 8. Dez.312471AmbrìChur3:3 (2:0 0:2 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 8. Dez.317433FribourgLausanne6:1 (4:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.314470KlotenRapperswil4:3 (1:1 2:0 1:2)
Sa - 8. Dez.314035SCL TigersLugano3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.314737ZugBern1:5 (1:1 0:3 0:1)
Di - 11. Dez.342625DavosLugano3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 11. Dez.399729LausanneBern4:2 (1:1 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 15. Dez.324605DavosFribourg5:2 (0:0 2:0 3:2)
Sa - 15. Dez.328857BernRapperswil2:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 15. Dez.328414LausanneSCL Tigers2:4 (0:0 0:2 2:2)
Sa - 15. Dez.323142LuganoKloten3:3 (2:1 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 15. Dez.324207ZugAmbrì0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1)
So - 16. Dez.255562AmbrìLugano2:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V.
So - 16. Dez.395900FribourgZSC Lions3:3 (1:0 2:2 0:1) n.V.
So - 16. Dez.232953RapperswilChur6:2 (1:1 3:1 2:0)
So - 16. Dez.123422ZugBern1:3 (1:2 0:1 0:0)
Mi - 19. Dez.262026LuganoChur5:1 (2:1 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 22. Dez.334102LuganoDavos4:2 (0:0 3:1 1:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.333473RapperswilFribourg2:5 (1:0 0:2 1:3)
Sa - 22. Dez.332150ChurZug4:5 (1:2 1:2 2:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.336040KlotenAmbrì5:1 (1:1 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 22. Dez.336300SCL TigersBern4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.349095LausanneZSC Lions2:5 (1:1 1:2 0:2)
So - 23. Dez.3416771BernSCL Tigers3:2 (1:0 1:2 1:0)
So - 23. Dez.343878AmbrìKloten3:3 (0:2 2:0 1:1) n.V.
So - 23. Dez.343037ZugChur3:1 (0:0 2:1 1:0)
So - 23. Dez.346720FribourgRapperswil3:5 (2:1 1:2 0:2)
Mi - 2. Jan.3510244ZSC LionsBern3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.357560KlotenDavos1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Mi - 2. Jan.355190SCL TigersAmbrì5:3 (0:0 3:1 2:2)
Mi - 2. Jan.353191LuganoLausanne6:5 (1:1 2:2 2:2) n.V.
Mi - 2. Jan.353650RapperswilZug5:5 (0:2 2:3 0:0)
Mi - 2. Jan.352150ChurFribourg1:2 (0:0 0:2 1:0)
Sa - 5. Jan.3611500ZSC LionsKloten5:3 (1:0 0:2 4:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.3612606BernLugano2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 5. Jan.361780ChurRapperswil2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.366140FribourgSCL Tigers6:4 (2:1 2:2 2:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.368921LausanneAmbrì5:4 (1:1 2:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 5. Jan.366002ZugDavos4:3 (2:1 1:2 1:0)
So - 6. Jan.373537AmbrìZSC Lions3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
So - 6. Jan.374950DavosBern3:2 (1:0 1:1 1:1)
So - 6. Jan.375282KlotenFribourg9:0 (3:0 4:0 2:0)
So - 6. Jan.373935SCL TigersChur6:2 (4:1 1:1 1:0)
So - 6. Jan.373825LuganoZug3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 6. Jan.372535RapperswilLausanne3:5 (2:1 1:2 0:2)
Di - 8. Jan.418917BernZug2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 8. Jan.337416ZSC LionsLausanne4:2 (2:0 0:1 2:1)
Sa - 12. Jan.384120DavosLausanne3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1)
Sa - 12. Jan.389649BernChur2:2 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 12. Jan.384562SCL TigersKloten3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 12. Jan.383912ZugFribourg3:5 (3:0 0:3 0:2)
Sa - 12. Jan.387112LuganoAmbrì3:2 (0:0 2:2 1:0)
So - 13. Jan.395182KlotenZug3:4 (0:2 1:1 2:1)
So - 13. Jan.394127AmbrìDavos0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
So - 13. Jan.391990ChurLugano4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1)
So - 13. Jan.393321RapperswilSCL Tigers3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Di - 15. Jan.403011AmbrìBern3:2 (1:1 2:1 0:0)
Di - 15. Jan.402525DavosRapperswil3:0 (2:0 1:0 0:0)
Di - 15. Jan.404860FribourgLugano3:3 (2:0 1:1 0:2) n.V.
Di - 15. Jan.402717KlotenChur3:2 (1:0 0:1 2:1)
Di - 15. Jan.403516SCL TigersZSC Lions0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Di - 15. Jan.402538ZugLausanne2:3 (1:2 1:0 0:1)
Do - 17. Jan.387530ZSC LionsRapperswil3:3 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.V.
So - 20. Jan.412250ChurAmbrì3:2 (1:1 2:1 0:0)
So - 20. Jan.413222LuganoSCL Tigers4:0 (0:0 2:0 2:0)
So - 20. Jan.413588RapperswilKloten1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
So - 20. Jan.4111500ZSC LionsDavos4:5 (2:0 1:2 1:3)
Di - 22. Jan.423010AmbrìZug3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1)
Di - 22. Jan.421790ChurZSC Lions3:4 (1:1 0:2 2:1)
Di - 22. Jan.424850FribourgDavos3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 22. Jan.424861KlotenLugano3:5 (1:3 1:1 1:1)
Di - 22. Jan.423576SCL TigersLausanne5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1)
Di - 22. Jan.423616RapperswilBern4:1 (4:0 0:0 0:1)
Do - 24. Jan.419928LausanneFribourg3:4 (1:0 1:4 1:0)
Sa - 26. Jan.434815AmbrìFribourg3:3 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Sa - 26. Jan.4311570BernKloten2:3 (1:2 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 26. Jan.434770DavosSCL Tigers5:4 (1:0 3:3 1:1)
Sa - 26. Jan.438928LausanneChur5:4 (0:1 1:3 3:0) n.V.
Sa - 26. Jan.433108LuganoRapperswil3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 26. Jan.434921ZugZSC Lions1:3 (1:0 0:3 0:0)
So - 27. Jan.446200ChurDavos2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
So - 27. Jan.447433FribourgBern0:3 (0:0 0:2 0:1)
So - 27. Jan.445235KlotenLausanne3:4 (1:2 2:1 0:1)
So - 27. Jan.444188SCL TigersZug7:5 (2:1 2:2 3:2)
So - 27. Jan.44427LuganoZSC Lions4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
So - 27. Jan.442975RapperswilAmbrì1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)