NLA Qualifikation 2019/20

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 13. Sep.16135BielFribourg3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1)
Fr - 13. Sep.110012ZSC LionsDavos6:3 (0:1 2:2 4:0)
Fr - 13. Sep.16018LuganoLausanne2:5 (2:0 0:3 0:2)
Fr - 13. Sep.15497SCL TigersServette1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 13. Sep.15611AmbrìZug3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 13. Sep.115135BernRapperswil6:3 (1:0 2:3 3:0)
Sa - 14. Sep.24315RapperswilAmbrì3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 14. Sep.25331ServetteBiel2:4 (2:1 0:0 0:3)
Sa - 14. Sep.26886ZugZSC Lions5:4 (0:1 1:2 3:1) n.V.
Di - 17. Sep.36312ZugLausanne5:6 (1:4 2:1 2:1)
Di - 17. Sep.34606ServetteZSC Lions3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Di - 17. Sep.315222BernAmbrì4:1 (1:0 3:0 0:1)
Di - 17. Sep.34977BielRapperswil0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 17. Sep.35335SCL TigersFribourg3:2 (1:2 1:0 1:0)
Di - 17. Sep.155434LuganoDavos2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:1)
Fr - 20. Sep.48015ZSC LionsLausanne5:0 (1:0 4:0 0:0)
Fr - 20. Sep.416321BernBiel1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 20. Sep.44578AmbrìServette2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 20. Sep.45538SCL TigersZug5:3 (2:1 1:2 2:0)
Sa - 21. Sep.57086ZugLugano3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 21. Sep.54360RapperswilZSC Lions3:2 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 21. Sep.55627BielSCL Tigers3:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 21. Sep.55544ServetteBern4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Di - 24. Sep.68089ZSC LionsFribourg4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
Di - 24. Sep.65396LuganoBern4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1)
Di - 24. Sep.64239AmbrìSCL Tigers2:0 (0:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 24. Sep.69600LausanneServette3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Di - 24. Sep.65433BielDavos2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Di - 24. Sep.63839RapperswilZug4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Fr - 27. Sep.74493AmbrìBiel3:1 (0:0 0:1 3:0)
Fr - 27. Sep.75589LuganoServette1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 27. Sep.75407SCL TigersZSC Lions4:6 (1:1 0:2 3:3)
Fr - 27. Sep.715699BernLausanne2:5 (1:3 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 28. Sep.87776LausanneDavos1:7 (0:1 0:4 1:2)
Sa - 28. Sep.83962RapperswilSCL Tigers1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 28. Sep.85629BielLugano3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 28. Sep.87200ZugBern5:2 (2:0 2:0 1:2)
Sa - 28. Sep.88695ZSC LionsAmbrì5:3 (2:1 0:1 3:1)
Sa - 28. Sep.86047ServetteFribourg2:3 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 1. Okt.95696SCL TigersDavos0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Di - 1. Okt.97970ZSC LionsBiel5:2 (1:1 1:1 3:0)
Di - 1. Okt.95959ZugServette5:1 (3:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 1. Okt.95855AmbrìLugano1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
Di - 1. Okt.96500FribourgBern1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Mi - 2. Okt.96456LausanneRapperswil4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.105734LuganoZSC Lions3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.105488BielLausanne2:1 (0:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.104606AmbrìFribourg4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.103488RapperswilServette2:0 (1:0 0:0 1:0)
Fr - 4. Okt.1016771BernSCL Tigers4:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V.
Sa - 5. Okt.116605ServetteDavos5:6 (2:2 1:2 2:2)
Sa - 5. Okt.116615ZugBiel2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.P.
Sa - 5. Okt.118210LausanneAmbrì3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 5. Okt.115679SCL TigersLugano4:3 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 5. Okt.116009FribourgRapperswil4:1 (2:0 2:0 0:1)
So - 6. Okt.1110584ZSC LionsBern3:2 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V.
Di - 8. Okt.45482LuganoRapperswil6:3 (2:0 1:2 3:1)
Fr - 11. Okt.126612ZugAmbrì5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
Fr - 11. Okt.125894FribourgBiel1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Fr - 11. Okt.124089RapperswilBern5:4 (0:3 2:1 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 11. Okt.125207ServetteSCL Tigers6:3 (4:1 0:0 2:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.139240ZSC LionsZug3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.135032AmbrìRapperswil4:2 (1:0 2:0 1:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.1316945BernDavos4:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.P.
Sa - 12. Okt.135499SCL TigersLausanne1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.135903BielServette6:3 (2:1 2:0 2:2)
Sa - 12. Okt.136039LuganoFribourg1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
So - 13. Okt.128543LausanneLugano5:2 (0:0 3:1 2:1)
Di - 15. Okt.163750RapperswilLugano1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Di - 15. Okt.198055ZSC LionsSCL Tigers5:4 (0:0 1:2 3:2) n.V.
Di - 15. Okt.45538FribourgDavos4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.1415777BernLugano2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 18. Okt.146036FribourgZSC Lions2:4 (0:2 2:1 0:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.145886SCL TigersAmbrì3:4 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 18. Okt.145435DavosBiel5:2 (2:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 18. Okt.146915ZugRapperswil2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 18. Okt.146904ServetteLausanne2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Di - 22. Okt.153341RapperswilBiel5:3 (0:2 1:1 4:0)
Di - 22. Okt.157887LausanneZug2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Di - 22. Okt.158052ZSC LionsServette2:0 (0:0 2:0 0:0)
Di - 22. Okt.154285AmbrìBern2:5 (1:3 0:0 1:2)
Di - 22. Okt.155853FribourgSCL Tigers0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 25. Okt.166521BielBern3:2 (2:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.168002LausanneZSC Lions1:3 (0:2 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.163717DavosFribourg3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 25. Okt.166080ServetteAmbrì3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 26. Okt.176027LuganoZug2:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 26. Okt.1715747BernServette5:4 (1:1 1:2 2:1) n.V.
Sa - 26. Okt.175592AmbrìDavos2:3 (0:1 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 26. Okt.176403FribourgLausanne3:2 (1:0 0:0 2:2)
So - 27. Okt.179984ZSC LionsRapperswil3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1)
Mo - 28. Okt.175564SCL TigersBiel3:2 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 29. Okt.185534BielZSC Lions4:3 (1:0 1:0 1:3) n.V.
Di - 29. Okt.185062ServetteZug2:4 (0:1 2:1 0:2)
Di - 29. Okt.183670RapperswilLausanne2:5 (1:0 0:4 1:1)
Di - 29. Okt.1816768BernFribourg1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Di - 29. Okt.187200LuganoAmbrì3:4 (0:1 1:2 2:0) n.P.
Fr - 1. Nov.196143ServetteLugano4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 1. Nov.196021RapperswilDavos3:4 (0:1 1:3 2:0)
Fr - 1. Nov.197200ZugFribourg0:4 (0:0 0:0 0:4)
Fr - 1. Nov.196332BielAmbrì2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 1. Nov.198998LausanneBern5:0 (1:0 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 2. Nov.205317AmbrìZSC Lions2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 2. Nov.205868LuganoBiel1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 2. Nov.206000SCL TigersRapperswil4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 2. Nov.2016848BernZug4:5 (3:1 0:2 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 2. Nov.204961DavosLausanne4:3 (0:0 4:2 0:1)
Di - 5. Nov.397654LausanneDavos3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:1) n.P.
Di - 12. Nov.219411ZSC LionsLugano7:2 (2:1 3:0 2:1)
Di - 12. Nov.205755FribourgServette2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 15. Nov.217200ZugDavos4:5 (1:1 1:1 2:3)
Fr - 15. Nov.218888LausanneBiel2:3 (1:2 1:0 0:1)
Fr - 15. Nov.216260FribourgAmbrì4:2 (3:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 15. Nov.216000SCL TigersBern3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 16. Nov.2216205BernZSC Lions2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 16. Nov.224361DavosServette2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 16. Nov.223912RapperswilFribourg9:4 (2:2 6:1 1:1)
Sa - 16. Nov.226004BielZug1:2 (1:2 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 16. Nov.224807AmbrìLausanne1:2 (0:1 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 16. Nov.225963LuganoSCL Tigers1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Di - 19. Nov.33419DavosLugano3:2 (0:0 1:2 2:0)
Di - 19. Nov.215151ServetteRapperswil6:2 (2:0 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 22. Nov.236429ServetteFribourg3:4 (0:1 1:0 2:2) n.V.
Fr - 22. Nov.236900ZugZSC Lions3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Fr - 22. Nov.2315559BernLausanne2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 22. Nov.236009BielSCL Tigers4:1 (1:1 0:0 3:0)
Fr - 22. Nov.235580LuganoRapperswil5:1 (2:0 2:1 1:0)
Sa - 23. Nov.246000SCL TigersZug2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 23. Nov.245571RapperswilDavos4:5 (2:1 0:1 2:2) n.V.
Sa - 23. Nov.246500FribourgBern5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 23. Nov.246500AmbrìLugano3:2 (1:1 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 23. Nov.249445ZSC LionsBiel3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 23. Nov.249600LausanneServette2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.V.
So - 24. Nov.235226DavosAmbrì5:3 (0:0 3:0 2:3)
Do - 28. Nov.266676ZugBiel3:4 (2:3 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 29. Nov.258622ZSC LionsServette1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 29. Nov.257899LausanneSCL Tigers4:3 (3:0 1:0 0:3)
Fr - 29. Nov.255752LuganoZug3:5 (1:3 1:1 1:1)
Fr - 29. Nov.2516178BernDavos3:4 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 29. Nov.254639AmbrìFribourg3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Sa - 30. Nov.266140ServetteBern1:2 (0:0 1:2 0:0)
Sa - 30. Nov.265689DavosZSC Lions0:5 (0:1 0:2 0:2)
Sa - 30. Nov.266500FribourgLausanne3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 30. Nov.266000SCL TigersAmbrì4:3 (1:0 1:2 2:1)
Sa - 30. Nov.263712RapperswilLugano2:1 (0:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 1. Dez.256095BielRapperswil3:2 (2:2 1:0 0:0)
Di - 3. Dez.183307DavosSCL Tigers5:3 (1:1 2:1 2:1)
Di - 3. Dez.25701FribourgLugano1:3 (0:0 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 6. Dez.275585SCL TigersLugano3:2 (2:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 6. Dez.278667ZSC LionsRapperswil5:4 (2:3 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 6. Dez.276136FribourgDavos3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 6. Dez.275906ServetteBiel3:2 (0:1 2:0 1:1)
Fr - 6. Dez.278889LausanneBern2:5 (1:1 0:0 1:4)
Sa - 7. Dez.284629DavosLausanne2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 7. Dez.286543ZugSCL Tigers5:2 (3:0 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 7. Dez.283613RapperswilServette4:1 (3:0 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 7. Dez.285890LuganoZSC Lions3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 7. Dez.2816461BernFribourg4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
So - 8. Dez.275721AmbrìZug3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Di - 10. Dez.53389DavosAmbrì1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Di - 17. Dez.296038AmbrìLugano7:2 (3:0 1:1 3:1)
Di - 17. Dez.295384SCL TigersRapperswil2:1 (2:1 0:0 0:0)
Di - 17. Dez.295744FribourgBiel3:2 (2:1 1:0 0:1)
Di - 17. Dez.299872ZSC LionsBern1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Di - 17. Dez.297777LausanneZug0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3)
Di - 17. Dez.295815ServetteDavos3:2 (0:1 0:0 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 20. Dez.307200ZugDavos4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1)
Fr - 20. Dez.304670AmbrìRapperswil3:2 (0:1 2:1 1:0)
Fr - 20. Dez.305597LuganoBiel6:3 (2:0 1:2 3:1)
Fr - 20. Dez.306076FribourgZSC Lions0:3 (0:0 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 20. Dez.309600LausanneServette2:4 (0:0 2:0 0:4)
Fr - 20. Dez.306000SCL TigersBern1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 21. Dez.316132BielSCL Tigers2:5 (1:1 1:1 0:3)
Sa - 21. Dez.3116889BernAmbrì2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 21. Dez.315409DavosLugano3:2 (0:1 1:1 2:0)
Sa - 21. Dez.314121RapperswilZug1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 21. Dez.316777ServetteFribourg3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 21. Dez.3110832ZSC LionsLausanne2:6 (2:2 0:2 0:2)
Mo - 23. Dez.327200ZugBern1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0)
Mo - 23. Dez.326500AmbrìDavos4:5 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.P.
Mo - 23. Dez.326281BielZSC Lions4:5 (3:1 0:1 1:2) n.V.
Mo - 23. Dez.325951SCL TigersServette1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Mo - 23. Dez.324019RapperswilFribourg2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.V.
Mo - 23. Dez.326120LuganoLausanne0:2 (0:1 0:0 0:1)
Do - 2. Jan.3310350ZSC LionsSCL Tigers2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V.
Do - 2. Jan.335419DavosRapperswil3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Do - 2. Jan.339234LausanneAmbrì5:1 (1:1 3:0 1:0)
Do - 2. Jan.336500FribourgZug2:3 (1:0 1:2 0:1)
Do - 2. Jan.3317031BernBiel3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Fr - 3. Jan.344463RapperswilBern3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 3. Jan.345879LuganoFribourg4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Fr - 3. Jan.347200ZugServette1:5 (1:1 0:3 0:1)
Fr - 3. Jan.346102BielLausanne4:5 (2:0 2:3 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 3. Jan.346000SCL TigersDavos1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 4. Jan.346120AmbrìZSC Lions2:3 (0:0 1:0 1:2) n.V.
So - 5. Jan.3511200ZSC LionsZug1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
So - 5. Jan.354640DavosBiel4:3 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.V.
So - 5. Jan.356500FribourgSCL Tigers5:4 (0:2 2:1 2:1) n.V.
So - 5. Jan.3517031BernLugano2:5 (1:1 1:1 0:3)
So - 5. Jan.356676ServetteAmbrì2:0 (2:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 7. Jan.123716DavosZSC Lions3:4 (2:1 1:1 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 10. Jan.365761BielZug6:5 (3:3 0:0 2:2) n.V.
Fr - 10. Jan.366503ServetteBern2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 10. Jan.365886SCL TigersZSC Lions1:6 (1:2 0:1 0:3)
Sa - 11. Jan.3716299BernServette3:2 (3:1 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 11. Jan.374909DavosLugano5:1 (1:1 2:0 2:0)
Sa - 11. Jan.375333AmbrìRapperswil2:5 (0:2 2:1 0:2)
Sa - 11. Jan.376500FribourgLausanne3:1 (0:1 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 11. Jan.377048ZugBiel4:3 (1:1 1:0 2:2)
So - 12. Jan.365679RapperswilAmbrì1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
So - 12. Jan.366309LuganoDavos2:1 (1:0 0:1 1:0)
Di - 14. Jan.335788ServetteLugano0:2 (0:1 0:1 0:0)
Di - 14. Jan.378418ZSC LionsSCL Tigers6:1 (0:0 2:1 4:0)
Fr - 17. Jan.384341DavosFribourg7:2 (5:0 0:2 2:0)
Fr - 17. Jan.385670LuganoSCL Tigers1:3 (0:0 1:0 0:3)
Fr - 17. Jan.385675BielServette7:3 (2:2 1:0 4:1)
Fr - 17. Jan.3816301BernLausanne4:3 (0:1 1:1 2:1) n.V.
Fr - 17. Jan.386886ZugAmbrì3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 17. Jan.385891RapperswilZSC Lions3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 18. Jan.396500FribourgBern2:3 (1:1 0:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 18. Jan.397135ServetteRapperswil5:1 (3:0 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 18. Jan.394923AmbrìBiel5:4 (0:1 3:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 18. Jan.399781ZSC LionsLugano1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 18. Jan.395970SCL TigersZug5:1 (2:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 21. Jan.415439LuganoRapperswil2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Di - 21. Jan.166428ZugSCL Tigers2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Di - 21. Jan.285701BielAmbrì3:1 (1:1 2:0 0:0)
Do - 23. Jan.405505ServetteZSC Lions6:9 (3:2 1:3 2:4)
Fr - 24. Jan.406186FribourgAmbrì3:2 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 24. Jan.405845SCL TigersLausanne0:4 (0:0 0:2 0:2)
Fr - 24. Jan.406650ZugLugano1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 24. Jan.403644RapperswilBiel4:6 (1:2 3:1 0:3)
Sa - 25. Jan.4115550BernServette3:4 (2:2 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 25. Jan.415359AmbrìSCL Tigers4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 25. Jan.419600LausanneFribourg1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 25. Jan.416303BielZug0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Sa - 25. Jan.4111200ZSC LionsDavos5:4 (3:1 0:1 1:2) n.V.
So - 26. Jan.405663DavosBern4:3 (1:0 3:2 0:1)
Di - 28. Jan.357887LausanneRapperswil2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Do - 30. Jan.423722RapperswilAmbrì3:2 (2:0 0:0 0:2) n.P.
Do - 30. Jan.427135ServetteLausanne0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1)
Do - 30. Jan.428926ZSC LionsFribourg1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Do - 30. Jan.424524DavosZug2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 31. Jan.436066LuganoDavos5:3 (1:3 3:0 1:0)
Fr - 31. Jan.438675LausanneZSC Lions4:2 (1:1 1:1 2:0)
Fr - 31. Jan.435126AmbrìBern3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 31. Jan.436000SCL TigersBiel2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 31. Jan.436919ZugRapperswil4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 1. Feb.425928BielLugano5:3 (0:1 2:0 3:2)
Sa - 1. Feb.43-FribourgServette0:3 (0:0 0:3 0:0)
Sa - 1. Feb.4217016BernSCL Tigers3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Sa - 8. Feb.369600LausanneFribourg4:6 (0:2 3:3 1:1)
So - 9. Feb.74650DavosRapperswil3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2)
Di - 11. Feb.4416206BernZSC Lions3:4 (2:0 1:3 0:0) n.V.
Di - 11. Feb.443589RapperswilSCL Tigers7:3 (3:0 1:1 3:2)
Di - 11. Feb.447023LuganoAmbrì5:1 (1:1 1:0 3:0)
Di - 11. Feb.443932DavosServette2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 11. Feb.446561ZugLausanne3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0)
Di - 11. Feb.445924BielFribourg5:6 (1:3 2:0 2:2) n.P.
Do - 13. Feb.454254DavosAmbrì3:2 (1:0 0:2 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 14. Feb.458000LausanneLugano2:3 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 14. Feb.4515999BernZug2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 14. Feb.456069FribourgRapperswil5:3 (3:1 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 15. Feb.464864AmbrìLausanne2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 15. Feb.467030ZugFribourg5:0 (0:0 1:0 4:0)
Sa - 15. Feb.466000SCL TigersZSC Lions0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 15. Feb.464957RapperswilDavos5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1)
Sa - 15. Feb.465806LuganoServette1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 15. Feb.466521BielBern4:0 (0:0 3:0 1:0)
So - 16. Feb.459807ZSC LionsBiel5:2 (2:2 2:0 1:0)
Di - 18. Feb.105229DavosZug1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 18. Feb.455707ServetteSCL Tigers2:3 (2:1 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Di - 18. Feb.59600LausanneFribourg2:3 (0:1 0:1 2:1)
Fr - 21. Feb.476500FribourgLugano6:3 (0:2 1:1 5:0)
Fr - 21. Feb.476817ServetteZug3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 21. Feb.479160ZSC LionsAmbrì3:1 (0:1 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 21. Feb.474948DavosSCL Tigers5:2 (0:1 2:0 3:1)
Fr - 21. Feb.478333LausanneBiel2:3 (1:0 0:2 1:1)
Fr - 21. Feb.4715735BernRapperswil5:2 (1:0 0:2 4:0)
Sa - 22. Feb.486102LuganoBern0:6 (0:3 0:0 0:3)
Sa - 22. Feb.484680AmbrìServette0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 22. Feb.486388BielDavos5:2 (3:1 0:0 2:1)
Sa - 22. Feb.486000SCL TigersFribourg0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 22. Feb.487117ZugZSC Lions1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 22. Feb.483514RapperswilLausanne3:2 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.V.
Di - 25. Feb.28448LausanneSCL Tigers3:1 (1:0 0:0 2:1)
Di - 25. Feb.76222FribourgZug2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Di - 25. Feb.25329DavosBern4:2 (0:1 3:1 1:0)
Fr - 28. Feb.49-AmbrìDavos3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Fr - 28. Feb.49-ServetteLausanne4:1 (2:0 0:1 2:0)
Fr - 28. Feb.49-ZugSCL Tigers5:4 (2:1 1:2 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 28. Feb.4949BernFribourg1:0 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 28. Feb.491BielZSC Lions5:1 (2:0 0:0 3:1)
Fr - 28. Feb.491RapperswilLugano1:4 (1:1 0:2 0:1)
Sa - 29. Feb.50-DavosRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-LuganoAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-SCL TigersBiel19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-FribourgServette19:45 Uhr