NLB - 3. VF - Freitag, 28. Februar 2020

1 : 4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2) 

Stadion

Kleinholz, Olten

Schiedsrichter

Cedric Borga, Fabrice Fausel; Zach Steenstra, Patrick Haag

Tore

26:090:1Mika Henauer
A. Clark, S. Tschannen
31:140:2Andrew Clark
S. Sterchi, M. Maret
Garry Nunn [PP]1:247:08
D. Knelsen
49:351:3Stefan Rüegsegger [PP]
V. Küng, D. Kummer
59:111:4Hans Pienitz
V. Küng, F. Kläy

Strafen

Simon Lüthi13:00
2 min - Beinstellen
Alban Rexha21:44
2 min - Haken
Lukas Haas33:54
2 min - Übertriebene Härte
37:31Joey Benik
2 min - Beinstellen
46:09Serge Weber
2 min - Haken
Effektive Dauer: 59 Sekunden
Michael Rudolf48:09
2 min - Behinderung Torhüter
Effektive Dauer: 86 Sekunden
Jérôme Lanz59:18
10 min - Unsportliches Verhalten
Jérôme Lanz59:18
2 min - Unsportliches Verhalten
Effektive Dauer: 42 Sekunden
Jérôme Lanz59:18
2 min - Übertriebene Härte
Effektive Dauer: 42 Sekunden
Jérôme Lanz59:18
2 min - Übertriebene Härte
Effektive Dauer: 0 Sekunden
59:18Robin Nyffeler
2 min - Übertriebene Härte
Effektive Dauer: 42 Sekunden

Aufstellung / Statistik

Torhüter Torhüter
#34 S. Matthys                #35 C. Hughes               
#22 S. Rytz 86,4% 58:13    #30 P. Wüthrich 97,0% 60:00   
Verteidiger Verteidiger
#64 D. Eigenmann -1             #86 A. Bircher ±0            
#10 J. Elsener -1             #98 L. Christen ±0       2S   
# 8 S. Lüthi -1       3S 2' #96 M. Henauer +2 1T    1S   
#27 C. Maurer -1       4S    # 2 M. Maret +1    1A      
#33 A. Rouiller -1       3S    #11 H. Pienitz +2 1T    1S   
#77 P. Rytz -1       2S    #97 K. Suleski +1            
#55 R. Sartori -1       1S    #74 S. Weber ±0          2'
Stürmer Stürmer
#14 E. Fogstad Vold                # 9 J. Benik ±0       2S 2'
# 9 L. Haas -1       3S 2' #57 A. Clark +2 1T 1A 4S   
#91 S. Horansky ±0             #47 I. Derungs ±0            
#19 D. Knelsen -1    1A 2S    #62 T. Gerber +1       1S   
#63 J. Lanz -1       2S 16' #21 F. Kläy +1    1A      
#89 G. Nunn -1 1T    3S    #27 D. Kummer ±0    1A 2S   
#16 A. Rexha ±0       1S 2' #61 V. Küng +1    2A 1S   
#71 M. Rudolf -1       3S 2' #90 R. Melnalksnis ±0            
#21 J. Salzgeber -1             #17 R. Nyffeler ±0          2'
#18 E. Schirjajev -1       2S    #93 S. Rüegsegger ±0 1T    3S   
#72 D. Schwarzenbach ±0       1S    #67 S. Sterchi +2    1A 4S   
#11 D. Weder -1             #71 S. Tschannen +2    1A 2S   
#24 K. Weibel ±0             #13 K. Walz ±0            

Playoff

Viertelfinal

2KLOTEN417463
8GCK Lions142312
1AJOIE461497
7Chx-de-Fds122233
3Olten143711
5LANGENTHAL454044
4VISP441243
6Thurgau112112

Aktuelle Spiele

Freitag, 28. Februar 2020

Sierre - Winterthur

Visp - Thurgau

Kloten - GCK Lions

Olten - Langenthal

EVZ Academy - HCB Ticino

Ajoie - Chx-de-Fds

Kalender

<< Februar 2020 >>
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272829