EV Zug

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Sa - 3. Aug.--ZugEVZ Academy10:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0)
Do - 8. Aug.--FärjestadZug1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 10. Aug.--FärjestadZug1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2)
Do - 15. Aug.--ZugVitkovice3:2 (0:1 2:0 1:1)
Sa - 17. Aug.--ZugAstana5:3 (1:1 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 23. Aug.--ZugSchwenningen3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0)
Do - 29. Aug.b-ZugRungsted5:2 (2:0 1:2 2:0)
Sa - 31. Aug.b-ZugHämeenlinna3:4 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.P.
Do - 5. Sep.b-RungstedZug0:5 (0:5 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 7. Sep.b-HämeenlinnaZug1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Di - 10. Sep.p16-ThurgauZug0:6 (0:1 0:2 0:3)
Fr - 13. Sep.15611AmbrìZug3:4 (0:2 2:1 1:1)
Sa - 14. Sep.26886ZugZSC Lions5:4 (0:1 1:2 3:1) n.V.
Di - 17. Sep.36312ZugLausanne5:6 (1:4 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 20. Sep.45538SCL TigersZug5:3 (2:1 1:2 2:0)
Sa - 21. Sep.57086ZugLugano3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P.
Di - 24. Sep.63839RapperswilZug4:3 (1:0 1:1 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 28. Sep.87200ZugBern5:2 (2:0 2:0 1:2)
Di - 1. Okt.95959ZugServette5:1 (3:0 2:1 0:0)
Sa - 5. Okt.116615ZugBiel2:3 (0:0 2:2 0:0) n.P.
Mi - 9. Okt.b-ZugPilsen5:2 (0:1 4:1 1:0)
Fr - 11. Okt.126612ZugAmbrì5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
Sa - 12. Okt.139240ZSC LionsZug3:4 (1:0 0:2 2:2)
Di - 15. Okt.b-PilsenZug2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 18. Okt.146915ZugRapperswil2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0)
So - 20. Okt.p8-VispZug1:4 (0:2 1:1 0:1)
Di - 22. Okt.157887LausanneZug2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 26. Okt.176027LuganoZug2:1 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Di - 29. Okt.185062ServetteZug2:4 (0:1 2:1 0:2)
Fr - 1. Nov.197200ZugFribourg0:4 (0:0 0:0 0:4)
Sa - 2. Nov.2016848BernZug4:5 (3:1 0:2 1:1) n.P.
Di - 12. Nov.p8-TapparaZug3:3 (0:2 3:0 0:1)
Fr - 15. Nov.217200ZugDavos4:5 (1:1 1:1 2:3)
Sa - 16. Nov.226004BielZug1:2 (1:2 0:0 0:0)
Di - 19. Nov.p8-ZugTappara3:1 (1:0 2:0 0:1)
Fr - 22. Nov.236900ZugZSC Lions3:1 (1:1 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 23. Nov.246000SCL TigersZug2:3 (1:1 1:1 0:1)
Di - 26. Nov.p4-RapperswilZug4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Do - 28. Nov.266676ZugBiel3:4 (2:3 1:0 0:0) n.V.
Fr - 29. Nov.255752LuganoZug3:5 (1:3 1:1 1:1)
Di - 3. Dez.p4-H. KraloveZug1:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0)
Sa - 7. Dez.28-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
So - 8. Dez.27-AmbrìZug15:45 Uhr
Di - 10. Dez.p4-ZugH. Kralove19:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Dez.29-LausanneZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Dez.30-ZugDavos19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Dez.31-RapperswilZug19:45 Uhr
Mo - 23. Dez.32-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Do - 2. Jan.33-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 3. Jan.34-ZugServette19:45 Uhr
So - 5. Jan.35-ZSC LionsZug15:45 Uhr
Fr - 10. Jan.36-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 11. Jan.37-ZugBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 17. Jan.38-ZugAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 18. Jan.39-SCL TigersZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 21. Jan.16-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Fr - 24. Jan.40-ZugLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 25. Jan.41-BielZug19:45 Uhr
Do - 30. Jan.42-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Jan.43-ZugRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Di - 11. Feb.44-ZugLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Feb.45-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Feb.46-ZugFribourg19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Feb.10-DavosZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Feb.47-ServetteZug19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Feb.48-ZugZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Feb.7-FribourgZug19:45 Uhr
Fr - 28. Feb.49-ZugSCL Tigers19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Feb.50-ZSC LionsZug19:45 Uhr

Tabelle

1. ZSC Lions 25 14-2-3-6 85:57 49
2. Biel 26 11-5-3-7 69:62 46
3. Davos 22 12-4-1-5 78:65 45
4. Servette 26 11-3-4-8 73:66 43
5. Lausanne 25 12-1-3-9 73:67 41
6. Zug 23 10-3-4-6 77:67 40
7. SCL Tigers 24 8-2-5-9 61:70 33
8. Fribourg 24 8-4-0-12 57:62 32
9. Lugano 26 7-3-4-12 64:74 31
10. Bern 25 6-3-5-11 66:82 29
11. Rapperswil 25 6-4-2-13 65:82 28
12. Ambrì 25 7-2-2-14 58:72 27

Die nächsten Partien

Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019

19:45 | Zug - SCL Tigers

Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019

15:45 | Ambrì - Zug

Dienstag, 10. Dezember 2019

19:45 | Zug - H. Kralove

Dienstag, 17. Dezember 2019

19:45 | Lausanne - Zug

Freitag, 20. Dezember 2019

19:45 | Zug - Davos

Die letzten Resultate

Dienstag, 3. Dezember 2019

H. Kralove - Zug

Freitag, 29. November 2019

Lugano - Zug

Donnerstag, 28. November 2019

Zug - Biel

Dienstag, 26. November 2019

Rapperswil - Zug

Samstag, 23. November 2019

SCL Tigers - Zug