SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 11. Aug.--RapperswilDornbirn8:1 (3:1 2:0 3:0)
Di - 15. Aug.--RapperswilMannheim2:4 (1:2 1:1 0:1)
Di - 22. Aug.--RapperswilHeilbronn3:2 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.V.
Mi - 23. Aug.--WinterthurRapperswil4:2 (1:1 1:0 2:1)
Sa - 26. Aug.--RapperswilChx-de-Fds5:1 (3:0 0:0 2:1)
Do - 31. Aug.--LangenthalRapperswil3:4 (2:1 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 2. Sep.--RapperswilKaufbeuren3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Di - 5. Sep.--LustenauRapperswil4:2 (0:0 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 8. Sep.--RavensburgRapperswil5:3 (1:1 2:1 2:1)
Fr - 15. Sep.-1364ThurgauRapperswil0:3 (0:1 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 16. Sep.-2890RapperswilWinterthur2:4 (0:0 0:2 2:2)
Di - 19. Sep.p16-WinterthurRapperswil0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 22. Sep.-272EVZ AcademyRapperswil2:5 (1:1 1:2 0:2)
Di - 26. Sep.-2117RapperswilHCB Ticino4:1 (3:0 1:0 0:1)
Sa - 30. Sep.-3809OltenRapperswil1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Di - 3. Okt.-1117WinterthurRapperswil0:4 (0:1 0:2 0:1)
Fr - 6. Okt.-2134RapperswilEVZ Academy3:2 (1:0 1:2 1:0)
So - 8. Okt.-2151Chx-de-FdsRapperswil0:4 (0:0 0:2 0:2)
Fr - 13. Okt.-390GCK LionsRapperswil0:7 (0:1 0:5 0:1)
So - 15. Okt.-2389RapperswilVisp3:1 (2:1 0:0 1:0)
Di - 17. Okt.-2682RapperswilThurgau4:3 (1:2 0:0 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 20. Okt.-1526AjoieRapperswil4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2)
So - 22. Okt.p8-RapperswilLugano3:0 (0:0 3:0 0:0)
Di - 24. Okt.-2744RapperswilLangenthal3:2 (1:1 0:0 2:1)
Fr - 27. Okt.-120HCB TicinoRapperswil3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
So - 29. Okt.-3821RapperswilOlten2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Mi - 1. Nov.-2462RapperswilWinterthur5:1 (1:0 1:0 3:1)
Sa - 4. Nov.-3005RapperswilChx-de-Fds4:1 (0:0 0:1 4:0)
Fr - 17. Nov.-2901RapperswilGCK Lions6:0 (1:0 2:0 3:0)
So - 19. Nov.-3595VispRapperswil1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2)
Di - 21. Nov.p4-RapperswilZug5:1 (3:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 24. Nov.-1317ThurgauRapperswil1:5 (0:2 1:1 0:2)
Sa - 25. Nov.-2557RapperswilAjoie4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Di - 28. Nov.-2159LangenthalRapperswil4:3 (1:2 1:1 0:0)
Fr - 1. Dez.-2629RapperswilThurgau5:1 (0:0 4:1 1:1)
So - 3. Dez.-280GCK LionsRapperswil2:5 (0:3 1:0 1:2)
Di - 5. Dez.-2486RapperswilWinterthur5:0 (3:0 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 9. Dez.-3036RapperswilOlten2:3 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.P.
Di - 19. Dez.-1565AjoieRapperswil2:4 (1:2 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 22. Dez.-3407RapperswilEVZ Academy7:0 (3:0 1:0 3:0)
Sa - 30. Dez.-1337WinterthurRapperswil1:6 (0:2 1:2 0:2)
Di - 2. Jan.-2628RapperswilThurgau5:6 (1:3 0:1 4:2)
Do - 4. Jan.p2-RapperswilAjoie4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
So - 7. Jan.-2073Chx-de-FdsRapperswil2:3 (1:2 0:1 1:0)
Mi - 10. Jan.-3524RapperswilLangenthal4:1 (0:1 0:0 4:0)
Fr - 12. Jan.-3090VispRapperswil3:2 (1:0 1:0 1:2)
Mi - 17. Jan.-873WinterthurRapperswil3:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 19. Jan.-1177ThurgauRapperswil2:5 (1:2 0:2 1:1)
So - 21. Jan.-2749RapperswilGCK Lions6:2 (2:1 2:0 2:1)
Di - 23. Jan.-2056RapperswilHCB Ticino2:3 (1:2 0:0 1:1)
Sa - 27. Jan.--RapperswilChx-de-Fds4:3 (0:2 2:1 1:0) n.V.
So - 28. Jan.-4982OltenRapperswil3:4 (2:1 0:2 1:1)
Mi - 31. Jan.-2237RapperswilAjoie1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 2. Feb.-181HCB TicinoRapperswil1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
So - 4. Feb.Final-RapperswilDavos7:2 (2:1 3:1 2:0)
Di - 6. Feb.-214EVZ AcademyRapperswil1:6 (0:2 1:1 0:3)
Fr - 9. Feb.-935WinterthurRapperswil0:6 (0:2 0:3 0:1)
Mi - 14. Feb.-2444RapperswilThurgau3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0)
Fr - 16. Feb.-2808RapperswilVisp2:1 (0:0 1:1 1:0)
So - 18. Feb.-2849LangenthalRapperswil3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 25. Feb.1. VF2610RapperswilEVZ Academy7:0 (4:0 2:0 1:0)
Di - 27. Feb.1. VF977EVZ AcademyRapperswil1:6 (0:3 0:1 1:2)
Fr - 2. Mär.1. VF2605RapperswilEVZ Academy4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.V.
So - 4. Mär.1. VF1012EVZ AcademyRapperswil1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V.
Mi - 14. Mär.1. HF2585RapperswilAjoie2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 16. Mär.1. HF2543AjoieRapperswil5:3 (2:1 1:1 2:1)
So - 18. Mär.1. HF3635RapperswilAjoie3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)
Mi - 21. Mär.1. HF2708AjoieRapperswil4:1 (1:0 3:1 0:0)
Fr - 23. Mär.1. HF3476RapperswilAjoie4:2 (2:1 2:1 0:0)
So - 25. Mär.1. HF3294AjoieRapperswil1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1)
Do - 29. Mär.Final4911RapperswilOlten5:0 (1:0 3:0 1:0)
Sa - 31. Mär.Final6270OltenRapperswil1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Mo - 2. Apr.Final5145RapperswilOlten3:1 (0:0 0:1 3:0)
Mi - 4. Apr.Final5756OltenRapperswil0:3 (0:2 0:0 0:1)
Fr - 6. Apr.Final5914RapperswilOlten5:2 (2:1 2:1 1:0)
Do - 12. Apr.Final7011KlotenRapperswil1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 14. Apr.Final6011RapperswilKloten4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Di - 17. Apr.Final6863KlotenRapperswil3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Do - 19. Apr.Final-RapperswilKloten20:15 Uhr
Sa - 21. Apr.Final-KlotenRapperswil20:15 Uhr

Tabelle

1. Rapperswil 46 33-3-2-8 178:81 107
2. Langenthal 46 25-6-4-11 161:109 91
3. Olten 46 19-11-1-15 132:120 80
4. Chx-de-Fds 46 22-5-4-15 169:132 80
5. Ajoie 46 22-3-7-14 168:130 79
6. Thurgau 46 23-3-3-17 139:125 78
7. Visp 46 19-5-6-16 129:113 73
8. EVZ Academy 46 16-4-3-23 139:177 59
9. GCK Lions 46 13-6-3-24 130:179 54
10. Winterthur 46 7-1-11-27 109:194 34
11. HCB Ticino 46 6-1-4-35 68:162 24

Die nächsten Partien

Donnerstag, 19. April 2018

20:15 | Rapperswil - Kloten

Samstag, 21. April 2018

20:15 | Kloten - Rapperswil

Die letzten Resultate

Dienstag, 17. April 2018

Kloten - Rapperswil

Samstag, 14. April 2018

Rapperswil - Kloten

Donnerstag, 12. April 2018

Kloten - Rapperswil

Freitag, 6. April 2018

Rapperswil - Olten

Mittwoch, 4. April 2018

Olten - Rapperswil