EHC Kloten

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Fr - 11. Aug.--WinterthurKloten5:4 (3:1 1:2 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 18. Aug.--KlotenDüsseldorf1:3 (0:0 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 19. Aug.--KlotenVitkovice4:5 (0:2 2:1 2:1) n.P.
Fr - 25. Aug.--NürnbergKloten1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 26. Aug.--KlotenPilsen3:5 (0:3 1:2 2:0)
Do - 31. Aug.--KlotenSCL Tigers1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 1. Sep.--KlotenDornbirn0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 8. Sep.-5334KlotenBiel0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3)
Sa - 9. Sep.-9180ZSC LionsKloten4:2 (2:0 0:1 2:1)
Di - 12. Sep.-5153LuganoKloten3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 15. Sep.-5406KlotenDavos2:3 (0:0 2:0 0:3)
Sa - 16. Sep.-7200ZugKloten2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 19. Sep.p16-ThurgauKloten2:6 (1:2 0:4 1:0)
Fr - 22. Sep.-5189FribourgKloten2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 23. Sep.-5012KlotenSCL Tigers4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Fr - 29. Sep.-4531KlotenLausanne2:1 (0:0 0:1 2:0)
Sa - 30. Sep.-9104ZSC LionsKloten3:0 (1:0 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 6. Okt.-16073BernKloten9:2 (4:0 4:0 1:2)
Sa - 7. Okt.-5036KlotenAmbrì1:5 (0:1 1:1 0:3)
Fr - 13. Okt.-4429KlotenServette1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0)
Sa - 14. Okt.-4764BielKloten4:2 (2:0 1:2 1:0)
Di - 17. Okt.-5242KlotenLugano3:1 (1:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 20. Okt.-4196DavosKloten4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0)
So - 22. Okt.p8-KlotenZug2:4 (1:0 1:0 0:4)
Di - 24. Okt.-4634KlotenZug4:3 (1:2 0:1 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 27. Okt.-5324KlotenFribourg3:2 (0:0 2:0 0:2) n.P.
Di - 31. Okt.-5355SCL TigersKloten2:3 (2:0 0:1 0:1) n.P.
Sa - 4. Nov.-6323KlotenZSC Lions3:5 (2:1 1:3 0:1)
Di - 14. Nov.-5398ServetteKloten4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P.
Sa - 18. Nov.-5532AmbrìKloten6:3 (2:0 2:1 2:2)
So - 19. Nov.-5365KlotenBern1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 24. Nov.-4821BielKloten0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 25. Nov.-5719KlotenZSC Lions1:4 (0:3 1:0 0:1)
Di - 28. Nov.-4837KlotenBiel2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 1. Dez.-6280FribourgKloten5:4 (1:2 1:1 2:1) n.P.
Sa - 2. Dez.-5664KlotenDavos4:5 (1:1 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Di - 5. Dez.-5898LausanneKloten4:0 (2:0 2:0 0:0)
Sa - 9. Dez.-9423ZSC LionsKloten1:5 (0:1 1:2 0:2)
So - 10. Dez.-6087KlotenSCL Tigers1:4 (0:0 1:4 0:0)
Fr - 15. Dez.-6926ZugKloten5:4 (0:2 3:0 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 16. Dez.-5308KlotenBiel3:2 (2:0 0:2 0:0) n.P.
Di - 19. Dez.-15876BernKloten2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
Do - 21. Dez.-6441ServetteKloten4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0)
Fr - 22. Dez.-6311KlotenLugano5:1 (2:0 3:0 0:1)
Di - 2. Jan.-5988KlotenAmbrì1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
Fr - 5. Jan.-4565KlotenLausanne2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Sa - 6. Jan.-6336LausanneKloten9:3 (3:1 3:1 3:1)
Sa - 13. Jan.-5137DavosKloten2:6 (2:4 0:0 0:2)
So - 14. Jan.-5902KlotenFribourg1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 19. Jan.-5879SCL TigersKloten1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Sa - 20. Jan.-6054KlotenZSC Lions4:3 (1:1 2:1 0:1) n.P.
Fr - 26. Jan.-5741KlotenZug2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 27. Jan.-5372BielKloten2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.P.
Di - 30. Jan.-5231KlotenBern0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1)
Fr - 2. Feb.-5049KlotenServette3:4 (1:1 1:0 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 3. Feb.-5774LuganoKloten2:7 (1:2 0:5 1:0)
Mi - 28. Feb.-2518AmbrìKloten5:3 (1:0 1:2 3:1)
Sa - 3. Mär.-6000SCL TigersKloten3:5 (0:2 2:2 1:1)
Mo - 5. Mär.-4805KlotenSCL Tigers3:4 (1:2 2:0 0:2)
Sa - 10. Mär.-4442AmbrìKloten3:1 (0:0 1:1 2:0)
Di - 13. Mär.-3361KlotenSCL Tigers4:3 (1:0 2:3 1:0)
Sa - 17. Mär.-5274LausanneKloten6:0 (0:0 3:0 2:0)
Di - 20. Mär.-3571KlotenLausanne2:7 (0:3 1:1 1:3)
Do - 22. Mär.-5203SCL TigersKloten4:3 (2:2 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 24. Mär.-4070KlotenAmbrì2:5 (0:0 1:4 1:1)
Di - 27. Mär."Final"4322AmbrìKloten4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0)
Do - 29. Mär."Final"6286KlotenAmbrì3:1 (1:1 1:0 1:0)
Sa - 31. Mär."Final"5855AmbrìKloten4:2 (2:2 1:0 1:0)
Mo - 2. Apr."Final"5175KlotenAmbrì2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Do - 5. Apr."Final"6408AmbrìKloten2:1 (2:0 0:1 0:0)
Do - 12. Apr.Final7011KlotenRapperswil1:4 (0:1 0:1 1:2)
Sa - 14. Apr.Final6011RapperswilKloten4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0)
Di - 17. Apr.Final6863KlotenRapperswil3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Do - 19. Apr.Final6100RapperswilKloten0:4 (0:2 0:2 0:0)
Sa - 21. Apr.Final7624KlotenRapperswil4:3 (2:0 0:3 1:0) n.V.
Mo - 23. Apr.Final5742RapperswilKloten2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Mi - 25. Apr.Final7624KlotenRapperswil1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V.

Tabelle

1. Bern 50 27-8-5-10 167:112 102
2. Zug 50 23-10-2-15 153:122 91
3. Biel 50 24-5-7-14 150:124 89
4. Lugano 50 26-3-2-19 159:130 86
5. Fribourg 50 20-5-7-18 133:139 77
6. Davos 50 21-3-6-20 134:156 75
7. ZSC Lions 50 19-6-6-19 144:133 75
8. Servette 50 16-8-7-19 132:153 71
9. SCL Tigers 50 17-6-4-23 120:134 67
10. Lausanne 50 15-4-10-21 149:169 63
11. Ambrì 50 14-5-5-26 136:168 57
12. Kloten 50 9-6-8-27 120:157 47

Die nächsten Partien

Die letzten Resultate

Mittwoch, 25. April 2018

Kloten - Rapperswil

Montag, 23. April 2018

Rapperswil - Kloten

Samstag, 21. April 2018

Kloten - Rapperswil

Donnerstag, 19. April 2018

Rapperswil - Kloten

Dienstag, 17. April 2018

Kloten - Rapperswil