HC Davos

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Do - 9. Aug.--PardubiceDavos2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 11. Aug.--H. KraloveDavos3:7 (2:0 1:2 0:5)
So - 12. Aug.--Sparta PragDavos10:2 (5:1 2:1 3:0)
Mi - 15. Aug.--ZSKA MoskauDavos4:2 (1:0 2:1 1:1)
Di - 21. Aug.--KasanDavos4:2 (0:1 4:0 0:1)
Mi - 22. Aug.--DavosD. Minsk6:4 (2:2 4:1 0:1)
Sa - 25. Aug.--JaroslawlDavos5:3 (1:1 2:0 2:2)
So - 26. Aug.--RigaDavos6:1 (3:0 3:0 0:1)
Di - 11. Sep.--AmbrìDavos1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.P.
Di - 18. Sep.p16-GCK LionsDavos1:7 (0:2 0:4 1:1)
Fr - 21. Sep.1-LuganoDavos3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0)
Sa - 22. Sep.2-DavosAmbrì2:5 (1:1 1:3 0:1)
Di - 25. Sep.3-DavosRapperswil2:0 (1:0 1:0 0:0)
Fr - 28. Sep.4-ZugDavos1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:1)
Sa - 29. Sep.5-DavosSCL Tigers0:7 (0:1 0:3 0:3)
Di - 2. Okt.6-DavosFribourg2:5 (0:1 1:4 1:0)
Fr - 5. Okt.7-LausanneDavos1:5 (0:2 0:0 1:3)
Sa - 6. Okt.8-DavosBiel3:7 (1:3 0:0 2:4)
Fr - 12. Okt.9-AmbrìDavos5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 13. Okt.10-DavosZSC Lions2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:2)
Fr - 19. Okt.11-ServetteDavos4:1 (1:0 1:0 2:1)
So - 21. Okt.p8-Chx-de-FdsDavos1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1)
Fr - 26. Okt.13-LuganoDavos5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)
Sa - 27. Okt.14-DavosLugano1:6 (0:2 0:1 1:3)
Di - 30. Okt.15-RapperswilDavos1:2 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P.
Fr - 2. Nov.16-DavosZug1:8 (1:3 0:3 0:2)
Sa - 3. Nov.17-SCL TigersDavos1:4 (0:1 0:2 1:1)
Di - 13. Nov.18-FribourgDavos6:1 (4:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 16. Nov.19-DavosLausanne0:1 (0:0 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 17. Nov.20-BielDavos2:7 (2:1 0:2 0:4)
Fr - 23. Nov.21-DavosAmbrì3:6 (0:1 2:2 1:3)
So - 25. Nov.22-ZSC LionsDavos1:5 (1:3 0:0 0:2)
Di - 27. Nov.p4-DavosRapperswil3:4 (2:2 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 30. Nov.23-DavosServette2:4 (0:0 2:2 0:2)
Sa - 1. Dez.24-BernDavos4:1 (0:0 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 8. Dez.26-ZugDavos2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0)
So - 9. Dez.25-DavosZug3:4 (0:1 1:2 2:1)
Sa - 22. Dez.30-FribourgDavos2:3 (1:0 0:3 1:0)
So - 23. Dez.29-DavosAmbrì3:2 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.P.
Mi - 26. Dez.c-DavosTeam Canada1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Do - 27. Dez.c-NürnbergDavos2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 29. Dez.p4-DavosTrinec3:1 (1:0 0:1 2:0)
So - 30. Dez.p2-KalPaDavos2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
Mi - 2. Jan.31-DavosLugano3:4 (1:2 0:1 2:1)
Sa - 5. Jan.33-ZugDavos5:3 (2:1 2:0 1:2)
So - 6. Jan.32-DavosServette3:4 (1:0 1:2 1:2)
Di - 8. Jan.40-LausanneDavos5:3 (1:1 1:1 3:1)
Fr - 11. Jan.34-DavosBern0:1 (0:1 0:0 0:0)
So - 13. Jan.35-ZSC LionsDavos1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V.
Fr - 18. Jan.36-DavosRapperswil4:2 (0:0 3:0 1:2)
Sa - 19. Jan.37-BielDavos4:2 (2:1 1:1 1:0)
Di - 22. Jan.38-AmbrìDavos4:2 (2:0 1:1 1:1)
So - 27. Jan.39-DavosSCL Tigers5:1 (3:1 1:0 1:0)
Fr - 1. Feb.42-LuganoDavos4:0 (2:0 0:0 2:0)
Sa - 2. Feb.41-DavosFribourg1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)
Fr - 8. Feb.27-DavosLausanne1:3 (1:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 9. Feb.28-SCL TigersDavos5:4 (1:2 2:1 1:1) n.V.
Di - 12. Feb.44-DavosZug1:5 (0:1 0:2 1:5)
Fr - 15. Feb.43-ServetteDavos2:5 (0:2 0:0 2:3)
Di - 19. Feb.12-DavosBern3:4 (1:2 1:2 1:0)
Fr - 22. Feb.45-BernDavos3:4 (0:0 1:3 2:1)
Sa - 23. Feb.46-DavosZSC Lions5:4 (2:0 2:2 0:2) n.V.
Di - 26. Feb.47-RapperswilDavos1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 1. Mär.48-AmbrìDavos5:2 (3:0 0:2 2:0)
Sa - 2. Mär.49-DavosLugano3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1)
Mo - 4. Mär.50-DavosBiel4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1)
Sa - 9. Mär.--DavosRapperswil1:3 (0:1 1:1 0:1)
Do - 14. Mär.--FribourgDavos7:3 (2:1 4:1 1:1)
Sa - 16. Mär.--ZSC LionsDavos3:2 (3:1 1:0 0:0)
Di - 19. Mär.--DavosZSC Lions6:1 (3:0 2:1 1:0)
Do - 21. Mär.--DavosFribourg1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1)
Sa - 23. Mär.--RapperswilDavos2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 26. Mär."Final"-DavosRapperswil3:2 (0:0 2:2 1:0)
Do - 28. Mär."Final"-RapperswilDavos3:5 (2:1 0:2 1:2)
Sa - 30. Mär."Final"-DavosRapperswil2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)
Di - 2. Apr."Final"-RapperswilDavos3:5 (1:1 1:2 1:2)
Do - 4. Apr."Final"-DavosRapperswil3:1 (1:0 1:0 1:1)

Tabelle

1. Bern 50 31-3-2-14 143:99 101
2. Zug 50 30-1-5-14 159:115 97
3. Lausanne 50 25-2-3-20 141:126 82
4. Biel 50 24-2-3-21 149:138 79
5. Ambrì 50 21-6-4-19 138:140 79
6. SCL Tigers 50 22-4-4-20 132:126 78
7. Lugano 50 24-2-2-22 160:141 78
8. Servette 50 21-4-4-21 137:150 75
9. ZSC Lions 50 19-6-5-20 129:132 74
10. Fribourg 50 22-3-2-23 125:125 74
11. Davos 50 14-4-1-31 121:167 51
12. Rapperswil 50 9-1-3-37 92:167 32

Die nächsten Partien

Die letzten Resultate

Donnerstag, 4. April 2019

Davos - Rapperswil

Dienstag, 2. April 2019

Rapperswil - Davos

Samstag, 30. März 2019

Davos - Rapperswil

Donnerstag, 28. März 2019

Rapperswil - Davos

Dienstag, 26. März 2019

Davos - Rapperswil