HC Davos

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Mi - 30. Jul.--DavosAstana3:4 (1:0 0:1 2:3)
So - 3. Aug.--DavosAstana6:5 (3:1 1:2 1:2) n.P.
Do - 7. Aug.--DavosSt. Petersburg1:6 (0:0 0:4 1:2)
Mi - 13. Aug.--DavosZSKA Moskau2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)
Do - 28. Aug.--BernDavos5:6 (3:2 0:2 2:2)
Sa - 30. Aug.--DavosZSC Lions4:1 (2:0 1:1 1:0)
Fr - 5. Sep.--MünchenDavos2:3 (0:1 0:1 2:0) n.P.
Fr - 12. Sep.17015ZugDavos2:1 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 13. Sep.24814DavosFribourg8:2 (5:0 1:0 2:2)
Di - 16. Sep.33186DavosKloten8:3 (4:1 1:2 3:0)
Fr - 19. Sep.44896AmbrìDavos3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 20. Sep.55640DavosLugano2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)
Fr - 26. Sep.65285RapperswilDavos3:4 (1:2 1:1 1:1)
Sa - 27. Sep.74035DavosLausanne5:3 (1:0 1:1 3:1)
Mi - 1. Okt.p16-ThurgauDavos0:4 (0:1 0:1 0:2)
Fr - 3. Okt.86329ServetteDavos1:5 (1:1 0:4 0:0)
Sa - 4. Okt.94579DavosBiel7:0 (1:0 3:0 3:0)
Sa - 11. Okt.116025DavosBern6:3 (1:2 2:1 3:0)
So - 12. Okt.1011200ZSC LionsDavos4:1 (3:1 1:0 0:0)
Di - 14. Okt.125638KlotenDavos3:2 (2:0 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 18. Okt.146250FribourgDavos5:6 (1:5 2:1 2:0)
So - 19. Okt.135017DavosZug7:5 (3:1 3:2 1:2)
Di - 21. Okt.153279DavosAmbrì6:0 (1:0 2:0 3:0)
Fr - 24. Okt.163445DavosRapperswil5:2 (3:0 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 25. Okt.176446LausanneDavos3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0)
Mi - 29. Okt.p8-VispDavos4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2)
Fr - 31. Okt.183694DavosServette5:2 (2:0 0:0 3:2)
Sa - 1. Nov.194963BielDavos2:4 (1:1 0:2 1:1)
Sa - 15. Nov.2117131BernDavos3:2 (0:0 1:1 1:1) n.P.
So - 16. Nov.205654DavosZSC Lions2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0)
Di - 18. Nov.224857LuganoDavos3:4 (1:0 1:1 2:2) n.V.
Fr - 21. Nov.234110DavosKloten1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 22. Nov.2410621ZSC LionsDavos3:0 (0:0 0:0 3:0)
Di - 25. Nov.256033LausanneDavos0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1)
Sa - 29. Nov.2717131BernDavos2:3 (0:2 0:1 2:0)
So - 30. Nov.265309DavosFribourg5:4 (1:1 2:3 2:0)
Sa - 6. Dez.295459DavosRapperswil2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0)
So - 7. Dez.286923KlotenDavos5:1 (3:0 2:1 0:0)
Fr - 12. Dez.303777DavosBiel5:4 (2:2 2:0 1:2)
So - 14. Dez.3111200ZSC LionsDavos4:1 (2:0 1:0 1:1)
Mo - 22. Dez.326800DavosLugano3:4 (2:0 0:3 1:0) n.P.
Di - 23. Dez.336500AmbrìDavos2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V.
Fr - 26. Dez.c-DavosTeam Canada2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1)
So - 28. Dez.c-DavosMedvescak1:0 (1:0 0:0 0:0)
Di - 30. Dez.p2-DavosS. Julajew3:4 (2:0 0:1 1:2) n.P.
Sa - 3. Jan.357015ZugDavos4:3 (2:0 1:1 1:2)
So - 4. Jan.343778DavosServette5:1 (0:0 4:1 1:0)
Fr - 9. Jan.365389RapperswilDavos4:3 (1:1 1:0 1:2) n.V.
Sa - 10. Jan.374437DavosRapperswil3:2 (0:0 0:2 2:0) n.V.
Fr - 16. Jan.386297FribourgDavos3:4 (1:0 1:3 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 17. Jan.395959DavosBern1:3 (1:0 0:1 0:2)
Sa - 24. Jan.414707RapperswilDavos5:2 (0:1 3:0 2:1)
So - 25. Jan.404599DavosKloten2:1 (2:0 0:0 0:1)
Di - 27. Jan.423984DavosLausanne1:3 (0:2 0:0 1:1)
Fr - 30. Jan.434567BielDavos4:1 (0:0 3:1 1:0)
Sa - 31. Jan.446004DavosZSC Lions0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) n.P.
Fr - 13. Feb.455587LuganoDavos4:2 (0:1 3:1 1:0)
So - 15. Feb.465106DavosAmbrì5:1 (0:1 1:0 4:0)
Di - 17. Feb.476571ServetteDavos5:4 (0:2 2:2 2:0) n.P.
Fr - 20. Feb.485247DavosZSC Lions1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:1)
Sa - 21. Feb.495635KlotenDavos1:2 (0:0 1:0 0:1) n.P.
Di - 24. Feb.505146DavosZug2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:2)
Sa - 28. Feb.4. VF7015ZugDavos1:6 (1:1 0:1 0:4)
Di - 3. Mär.4. VF5008DavosZug0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1)
Do - 5. Mär.4. VF7015ZugDavos3:4 (2:1 0:1 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 7. Mär.4. VF6800DavosZug3:4 (1:1 1:3 1:0)
Di - 10. Mär.4. VF7015ZugDavos1:3 (0:0 1:1 0:2)
Do - 12. Mär.4. VF5117DavosZug4:3 (0:2 3:0 1:1)
Di - 17. Mär.2. HF16053BernDavos2:3 (1:1 1:0 0:1) n.V.
Do - 19. Mär.2. HF5057DavosBern6:2 (2:0 2:2 2:0)
Sa - 21. Mär.2. HF17131BernDavos0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Di - 24. Mär.2. HF6018DavosBern3:1 (0:1 3:0 0:0)
Do - 2. Apr.Final11200ZSC LionsDavos3:0 (0:0 2:0 1:0)
Sa - 4. Apr.Final6850DavosZSC Lions5:2 (1:1 2:1 2:0)
Mo - 6. Apr.Final11200ZSC LionsDavos2:3 (0:0 0:2 2:0) n.P.
Do - 9. Apr.Final6800DavosZSC Lions4:3 (1:2 1:0 1:1) n.V.
Sa - 11. Apr.Final11200ZSC LionsDavos0:3 (0:0 0:0 0:3)

Tabelle

1. ZSC Lions 50 27-3-10-10 147:106 97
2. Bern 50 27-5-5-13 158:120 96
3. Lugano 50 24-8-5-13 155:127 93
4. Zug 50 24-7-6-13 166:126 92
5. Davos 50 23-6-6-15 164:132 87
6. Servette 50 19-6-9-16 154:154 78
7. Lausanne 50 19-5-6-20 105:116 73
8. Biel 50 15-7-7-21 142:164 66
9. Fribourg 50 11-9-8-22 144:177 59
10. Kloten 50 13-8-4-25 117:143 59
11. Ambrì 50 11-9-6-24 124:167 57
12. Rapperswil 50 7-7-8-28 121:165 43

Die nächsten Partien

Die letzten Resultate

Samstag, 11. April 2015

ZSC Lions - Davos

Donnerstag, 9. April 2015

Davos - ZSC Lions

Montag, 6. April 2015

ZSC Lions - Davos

Samstag, 4. April 2015

Davos - ZSC Lions

Donnerstag, 2. April 2015

ZSC Lions - Davos