SC Bern

DatumSTZuschauerHeimteamGastteamResultat/Zeit
Do - 14. Aug.--RapperswilBern4:6 (2:1 3:2 0:2)
Sa - 16. Aug.--BernJekaterinburg6:3 (1:1 1:1 4:1)
Do - 21. Aug.e-TrinecBern7:0 (2:0 3:0 2:0)
Sa - 23. Aug.e-TapparaBern3:5 (1:0 1:4 1:1)
Do - 28. Aug.--BernDavos5:6 (3:2 0:2 2:2)
Sa - 30. Aug.--BernKloten4:2 (3:0 0:1 1:1)
Do - 4. Sep.e-BernTrinec0:4 (0:3 0:1 0:0)
Sa - 6. Sep.e-BernTappara4:3 (0:0 2:0 1:3) n.P.
Fr - 12. Sep.16500AmbrìBern4:3 (0:0 1:1 2:2) n.P.
Sa - 13. Sep.216775BernBiel2:1 (1:0 1:0 0:1)
Di - 16. Sep.315549BernFribourg4:3 (1:1 0:0 2:2) n.V.
Fr - 19. Sep.45451LuganoBern3:2 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.P.
Sa - 20. Sep.515734BernKloten5:4 (4:2 1:2 0:0)
Di - 23. Sep.e-BernStavanger0:2 (0:0 0:0 0:2)
Fr - 26. Sep.68449ZSC LionsBern5:2 (1:0 0:2 4:0)
Sa - 27. Sep.715145BernRapperswil5:2 (0:0 2:1 3:1)
Mi - 1. Okt.p16-ThunBern1:7 (0:2 1:2 0:5)
Fr - 3. Okt.87079LausanneBern4:1 (3:0 1:1 0:0)
Sa - 4. Okt.915779BernServette4:1 (3:1 1:0 0:0)
Di - 7. Okt.e-StavangerBern5:2 (0:0 0:2 5:0)
Fr - 10. Okt.1015757BernZug3:4 (1:3 1:0 1:1)
Sa - 11. Okt.116025DavosBern6:3 (1:2 2:1 3:0)
Di - 14. Okt.126034FribourgBern1:4 (0:1 1:2 0:1)
Fr - 17. Okt.1315665BernAmbrì3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0)
Sa - 18. Okt.145342BielBern1:4 (1:0 0:2 0:2)
Di - 21. Okt.1515447BernLugano3:2 (1:0 2:1 0:1)
Fr - 24. Okt.1615911BernZSC Lions4:2 (2:0 1:2 1:0)
Sa - 25. Okt.173994RapperswilBern4:5 (1:2 3:1 0:1) n.P.
Di - 28. Okt.p8-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 31. Okt.18-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Sa - 1. Nov.19-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 14. Nov.20-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 15. Nov.21-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
Di - 18. Nov.22-KlotenBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 21. Nov.23-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 22. Nov.24-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 25. Nov.25-BernRapperswil19:45 Uhr
Sa - 29. Nov.27-BernDavos19:45 Uhr
So - 30. Nov.26-LuganoBern15:45 Uhr
Fr - 5. Dez.28-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Sa - 6. Dez.29-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 12. Dez.30-KlotenBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 13. Dez.31-BernServette19:45 Uhr
Mo - 22. Dez.32-FribourgBern19:45 Uhr
Di - 23. Dez.33-BernZSC Lions19:45 Uhr
Fr - 2. Jan.34-LausanneBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 3. Jan.35-BernBiel19:45 Uhr
Fr - 9. Jan.36-ZugBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 10. Jan.37-BernAmbrì19:45 Uhr
Fr - 16. Jan.38-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Sa - 17. Jan.39-DavosBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 23. Jan.40-AmbrìBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 24. Jan.41-BernZug19:45 Uhr
Di - 27. Jan.42-RapperswilBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 30. Jan.43-BernKloten19:45 Uhr
Sa - 31. Jan.44-ServetteBern19:45 Uhr
Fr - 13. Feb.45-BernFribourg19:45 Uhr
So - 15. Feb.46-ZSC LionsBern15:45 Uhr
Di - 17. Feb.47-BernLausanne19:45 Uhr
Fr - 20. Feb.48-LuganoBern19:45 Uhr
Sa - 21. Feb.49-BernLugano19:45 Uhr
Di - 24. Feb.50-BielBern19:45 Uhr

Tabelle

1. Davos 17 12-1-1-3 79:43 39
2. ZSC Lions 18 12-0-2-4 62:39 38
3. +2 Bern 17 9-2-2-4 57:47 33
4. -1 Lugano 17 8-3-3-3 57:45 33
5. -1 Zug 17 9-2-1-5 59:40 32
6. Lausanne 18 9-1-0-8 50:44 29
7. Servette 18 5-3-3-7 50:60 24
8. Biel 17 5-2-4-6 46:57 23
9. Kloten 16 5-2-1-8 38:52 20
10. Ambrì 17 2-4-2-9 37:58 16
11. +1 Fribourg 16 2-2-1-11 46:72 11
12. -1 Rapperswil 18 2-1-3-12 43:67 11

Die nächsten Partien

Dienstag, 28. Oktober 2014

19:45 | Lugano - Bern

Freitag, 31. Oktober 2014

19:45 | Bern - Lausanne

Samstag, 1. November 2014

19:45 | Servette - Bern

Freitag, 14. November 2014

19:45 | Zug - Bern

Samstag, 15. November 2014

19:45 | Bern - Davos

Die letzten Resultate

Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014

Rapperswil - Bern

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014

Bern - ZSC Lions

Dienstag, 21. Oktober 2014

Bern - Lugano

Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014

Biel - Bern

Freitag, 17. Oktober 2014

Bern - Ambrì